VOLVER A CONCHIP

         Clasificacion General       Femenina       Por Categorias

TRAVESIA PINEDO 2018 2000 M
CLASIFICACION MASCULINA / MALE RESULT  

Posicion
Categoria

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Posicion
General

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 34 AMILLO ESCOBEDO, IVÁN  FERCA JUNIOR M 1 1.17 00:25:37
2 356 GUTIéRREZ FUENTES, RUBéN A.  F.C. FERREIRAS MASTER 40+ M 1 1.23 00:27:41
3 30 CAMPS GALDóN, RUBéN  CN RIBA-ROJA JUNIOR M 2 1.23 00:27:45
4 308 LLUESMA CONTELL, MANUEL  CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION SENIOR M 1 1.24 00:27:52
5 342 LOPEZ MORENO, RAFAEL  CDUPV MASTER 30+M 1 1.24 00:27:57
6 20 QUIRóS INIESTA, JOSé MANUEL  CLUB NATACION CRIPTANA INFANTIL MASC 1 1.24 00:27:58
7 364 FERRERO CERDÁ, JAVIER  FERCA SENIOR M 2 1.24 00:28:09
8 17 SáNCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL  CLUB NATACIóN TURIS INFANTIL MASC 2 1.25 00:28:16
9 330 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL  VILA-SWIM MASTER 45+ M 1 1.25 00:28:21
10 14 CASTEJóN SORLí, MARIO  CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIóN ALDAIA INFANTIL MASC 3 1.27 00:28:54
11 15 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS  CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA INFANTIL MASC 4 1.27 00:28:55
12 33 MIRó TUDELA, ANTONIO  CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA JUNIOR M 3 1.27 00:28:56
13 22 OLIVARES MANJAVACAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  CLUB NATACIóN CRIPTANA INFANTIL MASC 5 1.27 00:28:58
14 228 BENAGES GARCIA, ANTONIO  NATACIóN CDUPV MASTER 50+ M 1 1.27 00:29:01
15 296 CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, RAúL  DOM BOSCO NAZARET SENIOR M 3 1.27 00:29:05
16 29 BAIXAULI MUñOZ, MIGUEL  CLUB NATACIóN OLYMPIC DOM BOSCO JUNIOR M 4 1.27 00:29:09
17 18 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN  CNT TURIS INFANTIL MASC 6 1.28 00:29:10
18 44 CALVO LOPEZ, ISMAEL  CNO DOM BOSCO SENIOR M 4 1.28 00:29:11
19 28 RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS  CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA JUNIOR M 5 1.28 00:29:17
20 201 LORENZO SEMPERE, AGUSTIN  CLUB NATACION SAX SENIOR M 5 1.28 00:29:23
21 204 LLORET TOMáS, XAVI  VILASWIM MASTER 35+ M 1 1.29 00:29:30
22 32 RUIZ DOMINGO, DANIEL  WATERPOLO TURIA JUNIOR M 6 1.29 00:29:33
23 13 GARCIA MONSERRAT, HUGO  C.N. RIBARROJA INFANTIL MASC 7 1.31 00:30:10
24 37 MARIMÓN CONTELLES, JAVIER  CLUB NATACIÓN RIBARROJA JUNIOR M 7 1.31 00:30:12
25 69 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO  CNCRIPTANA MASTER 35+ M 2 1.31 00:30:12
26 362 GARCIA HERRANZ, ADRIAN  CLUB TRIATLON HURACAN MASTER 30+M 2 1.31 00:30:15
27 50 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL  CLUB NATACIóN LA VALL MASTER 25+ M 1 1.31 00:30:15
28 203 BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN  CN VILA-REAL MASTER 35+ M 3 1.31 00:30:19
29 191 GARCIA MUñOZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 2 1.31 00:30:19
30 274 NAVARRO MERCE, FELIX  C.N QUART DE POBLET MASTER 30+M 3 1.31 00:30:20
31 19 RODRIGO PéREZ, ÓSCAR  C.N. RIBA-ROJA INFANTIL MASC 8 1.32 00:30:32
32 359 ZARAGOZá ESPERT, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 6 1.32 00:30:32
33 280 CERVERA LOPEZ, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 7 1.32 00:30:34
34 282 GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES  CDUPV NATACION MASTER 25+ M 2 1.32 00:30:39
35 58 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 2 1.33 00:30:55
36 188 LOPEZ LOPEZ, AITOR  C.N. VADEPSA MASTER 25+ M 3 1.33 00:30:55
37 105 RIBERA LOPEZ, NANDO  CN ONTINYENT MASTER 30+M 4 1.33 00:30:56
38 100 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO  NATACIóN CDUPV MASTER 35+ M 4 1.33 00:31:08
39 194 SANCHIS YAGO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 5 1.34 00:31:11
40 130 LóPEZ BAEZA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 5 1.34 00:31:19
41 189 CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO  C.N. BENIDORM MASTER 60+ M 1 1.34 00:31:20
42 223 GARCíA CARBONELL, JAVIER  CESN SILLA MASTER 25+ M 4 1.34 00:31:22
43 107 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN  NATACIÓN CDUPV MASTER 55+ M 1 1.34 00:31:22
44 95 ZIPANCIC, IVAN  MIAMI DOLPHINS MASTER 35+ M 6 1.34 00:31:24
45 271 PéREZ ALIAGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  C. N. VILANOVA MASTER 55+ M 2 1.34 00:31:26
46 89 LUESO SORDO, FRANCISCO  ALBACETE MASTER MASTER 55+ M 3 1.34 00:31:27
47 31 TARREGA CHILLON, RICARDO  WATERPOLO TURIA JUNIOR M 8 1.34 00:31:29
48 297 LOPEZ VALENCIANO, JAVIER  CD UPV MASTER 35+ M 7 1.35 00:31:33
49 137 OLMOS RAMON, JOSE LUIS  TRAGALEGUAS.ORG MASTER 30+M 6 1.35 00:31:45
50 46 ORTEGA PEREZ, JUAN  CNO DOM BOSCO SENIOR M 8 1.35 00:31:49
51 292 ULL PERUCHO, RAUL  TRENCAONES ALZIRA MASTER 50+ M 2 1.36 00:31:52
52 287 SEVIL DE LA TORRE, JORGE  NATACION CDUPV MASTER 25+ M 5 1.36 00:31:55
53 357 MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ÄNGEL  CD UPV MASTER 45+ M 3 1.36 00:32:02
54 138 GIL CALPE, ABEL  TRIATLÓN ALTO PALANCIA MASTER 30+M 7 1.36 00:32:08
55 53 AHUIR MAñEZ, JAUME  TRICULPELAT MASTER 35+ M 8 1.37 00:32:10
56 35 MARTINEZ PAVON, RAUL  CNO DOM BOSCO JUNIOR M 9 1.37 00:32:14
57 320 FORNER PALAU, JOSE  C.D. UNIVERSIDAD POLITéCNICA DE VALENCIA MASTER 45+ M 4 1.37 00:32:14
58 318 SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL  CN XúQUER ALGEMESí MASTER 35+ M 9 1.37 00:32:21
59 246 OJEDA CALERO, LUIS  LOS HERRANTES DEL MAR MASTER 50+ M 3 1.37 00:32:22
60 63 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO  NATACIóN CDUPV MASTER 35+ M 10 1.37 00:32:24
61 162 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, DENIS  CLUB NATACIóN OLIMPIC DON BOSCO SENIOR M 9 1.37 00:32:24
62 210 QUILES ADSUARA, JOSE MIGUEL  C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING MASTER 50+ M 4 1.37 00:32:25
63 261 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ  C.N. LA COSTERA MASTER 45+ M 5 1.37 00:32:25
64 344 GIMéNEZ ROMERO, BRUNO  CN VALENCIA MASTER SEDAVI MASTER 40+ M 3 1.37 00:32:28
65 36 MARTINEZ CORDONES, ALVARO  CNO DOM BOSCO JUNIOR M 10 1.38 00:32:32
66 73 GIRBéS CAMARASA, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ M 6 1.38 00:32:41
67 185 GARCíA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO  CDUPV MASTER 40+ M 4 1.39 00:32:55
68 277 MARTINEZ AUSINA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ M 7 1.39 00:32:57
69 352 GUALDA PICAZO, JUAN CARLOS  NATACION MASTER ALBACETE MASTER 50+ M 5 1.39 00:32:58
70 108 SOLSONA ROS, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 5 1.39 00:33:04
71 163 CALVO GARCIA, ALVARO  TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA MASTER 30+M 8 1.40 00:33:24
72 265 FIGUERES MORENO, MIGUEL  WINNERODDS MASTER 35+ M 11 1.41 00:33:46
73 106 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO  C.N. RIBARROJA MASTER 55+ M 4 1.42 00:33:50
74 301 BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE  NATACIóN CDUPV MASTER 40+ M 6 1.42 00:33:54
75 256 DIAZ VALVERDE, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 12 1.42 00:34:02
76 142 MAUNIER, NICOLAS  AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION MASTER 35+ M 13 1.43 00:34:10
77 324 TORRó CERDà, CARLOS  C. N. MEDITERRáNEO MASTER 30+M 9 1.43 00:34:12
78 260 LEóN RAMóN, DANIEL  CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET MASTER 35+ M 14 1.43 00:34:12
79 80 MANZANEQUE RAMOS, ÁLVARO  CN CRIPTANA MASTER 35+ M 15 1.43 00:34:13
80 156 RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO  CN MALILLA MASTER 45+ M 6 1.43 00:34:15
81 207 LóPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL  TRICARLET MASTER 30+M 10 1.43 00:34:16
82 299 GONZALEZ ESPERT, LUIS  INDEPENDENT MASTER 30+M 11 1.43 00:34:20
83 291 VILLANOVA GONZALEZ, GERMAN  C.N TURIS MASTER 35+ M 16 1.43 00:34:23
84 355 ROMAGUERA BENSACH, JUANCAR  TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER MASTER 35+ M 17 1.43 00:34:25
85 184 GRAU DEL VALLE, PABLO  C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM MASTER 25+ M 8 1.44 00:34:31
86 234 CISCAR VILLACORTA, ROGER  AQUA PICANYA MASTER 35+ M 18 1.44 00:34:32
87 190 MUñOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 7 1.44 00:34:33
88 158 MANZANEQUE CARRASCO, JOSÉ  CLUB NATACIÓN CRIPTANA SENIOR M 10 1.44 00:34:34
89 199 BENEDITO LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  CAMP DE MORVEDRE MASTER 45+ M 8 1.44 00:34:38
90 269 BONET GANDíA, ADRIáN  CDUPV MASTER 25+ M 9 1.44 00:34:39
91 323 MIñANA OSCA, PEDRO  CLUB NATACIO XUQUER MASTER 45+ M 9 1.44 00:34:39
92 117 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER  CLUB NATACIÓN MEDITERRÁNEO MASTER 45+ M 10 1.44 00:34:42
93 198 ROMERO MARCH, JOAN  CN RIBA-ROJA MASTER 40+ M 7 1.44 00:34:45
94 78 POSTIGO GOMEZ, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 6 1.45 00:34:52
95 83 MINGUET MOCHOLI, VICENTE  C.N MALILLA MASTER 40+ M 8 1.45 00:35:07
96 127 MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER  RCN DELFIN MASTER 45+ M 11 1.46 00:35:10
97 351 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME  C.N. SUECA MASTER 55+ M 5 1.46 00:35:12
98 176 GONZÁLEZ SARRIO, RAFAEL  OPEN WATER SMNG VLC MASTER 45+ M 12 1.46 00:35:24
99 182 SáNCHEZ GARCíA, WILLIAM  TRAGALEGUAS.ORG SENIOR M 11 1.46 00:35:27
100 259 FARAJ GIMENEZ, ADAM  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 9 1.46 00:35:28
101 208 MURCIANO VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 19 1.47 00:35:44
102 114 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 12 1.47 00:35:49
103 217 BERNAL CEDRÉS, FERNANDO  TRICARLET MASTER 35+ M 20 1.48 00:35:50
104 153 CLARAMENTE MARTINEZ, JORDI  CON. VADEPSA MASTER 35+ M 21 1.48 00:35:56
105 241 ORTEGA RUIZ, MARCOS JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 10 1.48 00:35:58
106 213 LLEO SATORRE, IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 6 1.48 00:36:06
107 334 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER  C.N. SUECA MASTER 50+ M 7 1.48 00:36:09
108 169 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL  CD MALILLA MASTER 35+ M 22 1.49 00:36:17
109 303 FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO  CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA MASTER 55+ M 7 1.49 00:36:22
110 90 MCGOVERN, MAXWELL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ M 10 1.49 00:36:24
111 273 GALA MUñOZ, JULIáN  CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT MASTER 45+ M 13 1.49 00:36:25
112 84 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 8 1.49 00:36:26
113 309 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAUL  CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA MASTER 45+ M 14 1.49 00:36:27
114 275 GARCíA MONTERO, FRANCO JULIáN  C.N MALILLA MASTER 25+ M 11 1.49 00:36:29
115 98 VICENTE CONEJOS, JAVIER  WATERPOLO TURIA MASTER 40+ M 11 1.50 00:36:31
116 255 TOMáS, DANIEL  CN MALILLA MASTER 35+ M 23 1.50 00:36:32
117 347 MOREIRAS, NACHO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 13 1.50 00:36:33
118 288 ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO  NATACION CDUPV MASTER 35+ M 24 1.50 00:36:41
119 363 CATALáN GARCíA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 14 1.50 00:36:43
120 202 MORENO PEDRALVA, RAIMON  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 12 1.50 00:36:45
121 321 PONS SALES, JOSE VICENTE  TRILAVALL MASTER 45+ M 15 1.51 00:36:54
122 284 OSA ESTEBAN, SEGISMUNDO  AQUA PICANYA MASTER 50+ M 9 1.51 00:36:55
123 206 HERNANDEZ TRILLO, SERGIO  BARRACUDAS MASTER 35+ M 25 1.51 00:37:04
124 129 RAMIREZ HERENCIA, RAFAEL  CLUB NATACIóN CRIPTANA MASTER 30+M 15 1.52 00:37:14
125 41 MARTÍNEZ PAVÓN, IVÁN  CNO DOM BOSCO SENIOR M 12 1.52 00:37:18
126 336 SAORNIL GOMEZ, ISRAEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 26 1.52 00:37:20
127 60 GARCIA UZQUIANO, ALVARO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 16 1.52 00:37:29
128 109 UREñA POLACHE, JOAQUíN  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 8 1.53 00:37:30
129 112 BAIXAULI SOLER, FRANCISCO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 16 1.53 00:37:42
130 86 MICó TARAZONA, VICENTE  TRAVESSERS MASTER 45+ M 17 1.53 00:37:42
131 174 BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 27 1.53 00:37:46
132 343 AVELLAN CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL  INDEPENDENT MASTER 40+ M 13 1.53 00:37:47
133 311 ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO  TRILLEBEIG MASTER 45+ M 18 1.53 00:37:48
134 214 SALVADOR MATEOS, FRANCISCO  BIRRAMAR MASTER 35+ M 28 1.54 00:37:53
135 183 BELTRáN, BENJAMíN  MALILLA MASTER 40+ M 14 1.54 00:37:53
136 77 BLANQUER BLANQUER, JORGE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 15 1.54 00:37:57
137 62 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS  CN.SUECA MASTER 65+ M 1 1.54 00:38:01
138 157 PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL  VILASWIM MASTER 55+ M 9 1.54 00:38:02
139 113 MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO  CDM AVANT MONCADA MASTER 45+ M 19 1.54 00:38:03
140 237 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, RAFA  ESTRIVALIS MASTER 45+ M 20 1.55 00:38:18
141 238 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE  ESTRIVALIS MASTER 50+ M 10 1.55 00:38:22
142 286 ALBERCA SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS, FCO. JAVIER  CN CRIPTANA MASTER 40+ M 16 1.55 00:38:24
143 353 ESLAVA PEREZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 17 1.56 00:38:33
144 358 VERDEJO SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 21 1.56 00:38:34
145 205 RUIZ GUISADO, JOSé LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 29 1.56 00:38:36
146 310 SAHURIC CEHIC, JASMIN  CLUB MEDITERRANEO MASTER 30+M 17 1.56 00:38:42
147 293 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 30 1.57 00:38:51
148 289 ROMERO CORELL, JUAN MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 18 1.57 00:38:54
149 319 GARCíA CASTILLO, ANTONIO  C.N. MALILLA MASTER 45+ M 22 1.57 00:38:59
150 195 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR  C.N. MALILLA MASTER 40+ M 19 1.57 00:39:02
151 209 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE JAVIER  CN NEPTUNO L´ALCUDIA MASTER 50+ M 11 1.58 00:39:15
152 110 ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL ALEJANDRO  XUQUER ALGEMESÌ MASTER 55+ M 10 1.58 00:39:19
153 243 GARRIDO SANCHEZ, ALFREDO  BARRACUDAS MASTER 50+ M 12 1.58 00:39:20
154 258 SáNCHEZ PLAZAS, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 31 1.58 00:39:27
155 187 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO  CLUB DE NATACIÓN XÀTIVA MASTER 40+ M 20 1.59 00:39:32
156 229 TUDELA AULLO, CARLOS  CLUB DEPORTIVO MALILLA MASTER 50+ M 13 1.59 00:39:37
157 224 SORIANO REYES, JOSÉ  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 21 1.59 00:39:46
158 298 LOPEZ PLAZA, ALEJANDRO  ONETWOTRI VLC MASTER 35+ M 32 1.59 00:39:49
159 227 PALAZóN MARTíNEZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 33 2.00 00:39:52
160 230 LUCENA HERRAEZ, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 22 2.00 00:39:52
161 339 PéREZ RUBIO, TONI  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 23 2.00 00:40:01
162 118 IVANCO BOLUDA, JUAN ANTONIO  CN ONTINYENT MASTER 40+ M 24 2.00 00:40:03
163 221 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 14 2.00 00:40:06
164 126 ROS MOLLA, ERNESTO  CLUB NATACIó ONTINYENT MASTER 50+ M 15 2.01 00:40:10
165 121 HERNANDEZ ESPINO, FRANCISCO JOSE  CLUB NADADOR MALILLA MASTER 55+ M 11 2.01 00:40:12
166 340 MARCO SANCHIS, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 34 2.01 00:40:16
167 72 TORRES SAIZ, VICENT  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 18 2.02 00:40:38
168 232 GARCIA LOPEZ, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 25 2.02 00:40:41
169 251 FARUCCI, ROSARIO  CLUB NATACION PATACONA MASTER 55+ M 12 2.02 00:40:43
170 124 BENITO RUBIO, JUSTO  TRAVESSERS MASTER 40+ M 26 2.02 00:40:44
171 87 PALOP, RICARDO  BIRRAMAR MASTER 40+ M 27 2.02 00:40:46
172 147 ARNAO ALVAREZ, DAVID  C.N. MALILLA MASTER 40+ M 28 2.02 00:40:48
173 370 ESTEVE POUS, JUANJO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 29 2.03 00:40:51
174 349 LLACER RICO, ALEX  TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER MASTER 35+ M 35 2.03 00:40:56
175 226 CERVERA PEREA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ M 12 2.03 00:40:58
176 218 FUNES GRACIA, JOAQUÍN FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 13 2.03 00:40:59
177 175 MONTABES SOTO, MIGUEL ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 23 2.03 00:40:59
178 54 SANGüESA ABENIA, ENRIQUE  C.N.. SEDAVí VALENCIA MASTERS MASTER 45+ M 24 2.03 00:41:03
179 192 GARCIA YUSTE, EMILIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 19 2.03 00:41:05
180 300 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO  INDIE MASTER 50+ M 16 2.04 00:41:12
181 102 TORMO FERRER, VICENTE JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 25 2.04 00:41:13
182 88 PARRA ENGUíDANOS, JOSE MANUEL  C.N. RIBA-ROJA MASTER 45+ M 26 2.04 00:41:15
183 302 GóMEZ ZABAL, JORGE  NATACION CDUPV SENIOR M 13 2.04 00:41:17
184 366 MEDINA GARCIA, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 27 2.04 00:41:18
185 371 BENET LAFUENTE, JUAN  GET GOING MASTER 40+ M 30 2.04 00:41:20
186 270 GóMEZ BARAJAS, RAMóN  NATACION CDUPV MASTER 50+ M 17 2.04 00:41:20
187 79 MAñEZ GAVILá, RUBéN  CN MALILLA MASTER 45+ M 28 2.04 00:41:22
188 278 BENGOETXEA IBARGARAY, UNAI  GAES RUNNING TEAM SENIOR M 14 2.04 00:41:22
189 101 GARCIA MERI, SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 31 2.04 00:41:22
190 368 CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTE  CLUB NATACIó LA VALL MASTER 45+ M 29 2.04 00:41:25
191 285 VILLARROEL PALOMO, NACHO  CN .TURIS MASTER 45+ M 30 2.05 00:41:33
192 254 PARRA GONZALEZ, VICENTE  TRICULPELAT MASTER 35+ M 36 2.05 00:41:44
193 171 GARCíA, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 31 2.07 00:42:17
194 133 ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS MIGUEL  C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS, SEDAVI MASTER 65+ M 2 2.07 00:42:26
195 75 MONDRIA, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ M 13 2.08 00:42:38
196 268 CLEMENTE ATENCIA, JUAN ANTONIO  VEGAN ATHLETES MASTER 40+ M 32 2.08 00:42:42
197 64 ESCOBAR FERNáNDEZ, JESúS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 33 2.09 00:42:50
198 70 LATORRE ARNEDO, SANTI  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 37 2.09 00:42:58
199 164 RODERO, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 32 2.09 00:42:58
200 94 GUILLEM MIRALLES, J CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 14 2.09 00:42:59
201 267 IBAñEZ SORIA, JOSE  SOM PASSATGE MASTER 35+ M 38 2.09 00:43:00
202 170 TEBAR BAILO, ORLANDO  CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ MASTER 40+ M 34 2.09 00:43:03
203 317 VILLANOVA VILLALBA, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 35 2.09 00:43:04
204 239 SISAMON ROYO, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 33 2.10 00:43:21
205 136 BAYO GARCIA, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 39 2.10 00:43:27
206 48 GASULLA MESTRE, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 36 2.11 00:43:32
207 333 SANZ MARTíN, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 18 2.11 00:43:41
208 196 AGUSTÍ MICÓ, JOSE VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 40 2.11 00:43:43
209 373 GABALDóN MORENO, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 41 2.12 00:43:54
210 326 BADIA SANTOS, JUAN CARLOS  ONETWOTRI VLC MASTER 40+ M 37 2.12 00:43:55
211 115 GóMEZ-LIMóN MARTíNEZ, PEDRO JUAN  BIRRAMAR MASTER 55+ M 15 2.13 00:44:12
212 281 CABALLERO, PAU  C.N. RIBA-ROJA MASTER 30+M 20 2.13 00:44:14
213 327 DE HARO GRADOLI, PACO  NADOPATA PATACONA MASTER 60+ M 2 2.13 00:44:15
214 178 GARCíA GARCíA, ROMAN  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 21 2.13 00:44:17
215 372 AGUILAR PANIEGO, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 38 2.13 00:44:19
216 367 FURIó JOSé, RAúL  C.W. SHARKS MASTER 30+M 22 2.14 00:44:46
217 240 BARBERO SANCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 19 2.16 00:45:10
218 331 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 60+ M 3 2.16 00:45:10
219 148 MARTINEZ RUIZ, JOSE VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 34 2.16 00:45:15
220 307 LLUESMA GIMENEZ, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 20 2.16 00:45:24
221 345 SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, PEDRO VTE.  PSM WIFI & MÓVIL MASTER 35+ M 42 2.17 00:45:30
222 360 GARCIA VIERA, JOSé ANTONIO  CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRANEO MASTER 50+ M 21 2.17 00:45:34
223 119 GRAMAGE PALOP, MIGUEL ANGEL  C.N.O. ONTINYENT MASTER 40+ M 39 2.17 00:45:43
224 304 RUBIO MAñEZ, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 23 2.17 00:45:46
225 350 ASINS PRIMO, JOSE  TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER MASTER 35+ M 43 2.18 00:45:53
226 231 MARTíN SERRANO CASARRUBIOS, JUAN CARLOS  CN CRIPTANA MASTER 30+M 24 2.18 00:45:58
227 235 GUERRERO BENAVENT, JESUS  UNA BOYA MAS Y YA MASTER 50+ M 22 2.18 00:46:04
228 328 GINER NEVOT, RAUL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 35 2.18 00:46:09
229 59 SERRA MATEO, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 44 2.19 00:46:11
230 177 PASCUAL CASAÑA, VICENTE RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 36 2.19 00:46:19
231 132 UGARTE PRECIOSO, MICHAEL  ALBACETE MASTER MASTER 65+ M 3 2.19 00:46:20
232 141 BENAVIDES PUERTA, JULIO  REDOLAT TEAM MASTER 40+ M 40 2.20 00:46:35
233 160 NAVARRO RAMON, JOSE  TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER MASTER 60+ M 4 2.20 00:46:38
234 103 SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO  RUNNERS RIó TURIA MASTER 50+ M 23 2.20 00:46:48
235 125 MONTAGUD AGUAR, MARIO  TRAVESSERS SENIOR M 15 2.25 00:48:25
236 146 MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 16 2.25 00:48:28
237 252 ANDRES LOHARCES, MARCIANO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 17 2.26 00:48:39
238 91 ALGARABEL, SALVADOR  C.N. GODELLA MASTER 65+ M 4 2.26 00:48:41
239 244 LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 60+ M 5 2.26 00:48:44
240 140 RODRIGO ROCHE, FRANCISCO JAVIER  CLUB CICLISTA MANUEL MASTER 40+ M 41 2.26 00:48:46
241 335 CEBRIAN IZQUIERO, RAFAEL  CLUB NATACION LLIRIA MASTER 55+ M 18 2.26 00:48:47
242 159 GIL MARTINEZ, JOSé  TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER MASTER 60+ M 6 2.28 00:49:26
243 181 GóMEZ AVILéS, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 24 2.30 00:50:06
244 49 VISCONTI GARCIA, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 45 2.31 00:50:17
245 161 VILA ANGEL, PEPE  TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER MASTER 65+ M 5 2.39 00:52:55
246 173 ALCALA CARCELLER, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 37 2.45 00:55:07
247 143 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 42 2.47 00:55:36
248 97 MARTIN PERIS, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 43 2.49 00:56:18
249 263 PéREZ DOMINGO, VICTOR  SWOC MASTER 25+ M 14 2.53 00:57:48
250 76 PAGáN BENEDICTO, PEDRO LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 44 3.35 01:11:45