VOLVER A CONCHIP

<

         Clasificacion General       Masculina       Por Categorias

7 K CaixaBank Ciudad de Teruel
CLASIFICACION FEMENINA / FEMALE RESULT  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 379 BERGUES SANAGUSTIN, SENSI  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Sénior F 1 4.12 00:29:24
2 350 IGLESIAS MORENO, VANESSA  AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ Veterana A 1 4.19 00:30:14
3 380 DOMINGUEZ CIVERA, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 2 4.28 00:31:13
4 363 LÓPEZ DEVIS, MJOSÉ  RAV TEAM Veterana A 3 4.32 00:31:41
5 504 ORTEGA HERRERO, ELENA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 2 4.45 00:33:15
6 294 ARGENTE TORÁN, CRISTINA  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterana B 1 4.49 00:33:41
7 239 ESTEBAN SANCHEZ, ESMERALDA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 4 4.59 00:34:52
8 357 VILLUENDAS FERNANDEZ, NELIA  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Sénior F 3 5.00 00:35:03
9 375 SORIANO ISAAC, VANESA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 4 5.05 00:35:37
10 374 GARCIA TORTAJADA, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 5 5.06 00:35:39
11 227 MUÑOZ PROVENCIO, BELÉN  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Veterana B 2 5.16 00:36:53
12 296 ARCHILAGA PEREZ, PILAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 3 5.20 00:37:19
13 258 AGUILERA AYLLÓN, MARÍA JESÚS  CLUB NATACIÓN Teruel TRIATLON Sénior F 5 5.20 00:37:19
14 229 PASTOR UBEDA, TERE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 6 5.22 00:37:31
15 237 HERMANO ALEPUZ, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 6 5.31 00:38:36
16 305 SANCHEZ CLAVERIA, NOELIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 7 5.37 00:39:16
17 251 PÉREZ JARAICES, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 7 5.37 00:39:16
18 252 MUÑOZ TOMÁS, M TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 4 5.37 00:39:19
19 332 MUNIESA GALLARDO, CARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 8 5.40 00:39:37
20 275 LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Veterana B 5 5.42 00:39:51
21 325 CORTÉS SAZ, MIRIAM  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 9 5.53 00:41:12
22 500 MARTIN SANCHEZ, MIRIAM  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 10 5.55 00:41:28
23 233 BESER MORTE, BEGOÑA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 8 5.56 00:41:30
24 266 BAYO MARQUÉS, MAMEN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 9 5.56 00:41:33
25 274 ALCACER VILLALBA, ELENA  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterana A 10 5.57 00:41:36
26 354 GÓMEZ, ANA BELÉN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 11 6.02 00:42:14
27 376 SORIANO DOMINGO, TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 11 6.02 00:42:16
28 278 CAPABLO MAÑAS, BELEN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 6 6.12 00:43:23
29 216 BAYO MOYA, MARISA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 12 6.12 00:43:24
30 253 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, ELENA  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Veterana B 7 6.16 00:43:55
31 286 ESTEBAN SÁNCHEZ, JULIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 13 6.18 00:44:07
32 254 MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ, MAGDALENA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 14 6.19 00:44:14
33 256 VILLARROYA MARTIN, MARIATE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 12 6.19 00:44:14
34 257 ESCRIBANO HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 8 6.22 00:44:35
35 255 ORRIOS CONEJERO, MARÍA JOSÉ  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 9 6.25 00:44:58
36 373 SADKI MEJDOUBI, DOUNIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 13 6.32 00:45:47
37 246 PACURAR, MIRELA  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Veterana A 15 6.32 00:45:47
38 242 MARTIN SERON, ANA BELEN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 16 6.33 00:45:53
39 219 GARCÍA PêGO, SARA  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Sénior F 14 6.35 00:46:02
40 313 LLORDÉN MAÍCAS, EVA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 17 6.35 00:46:06
41 287 PÉREZ PEREZ, SANDRA  C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS Veterana B 10 6.46 00:47:23
42 387 BENLLOCH OCAÑA, ANA  C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS Veterana B 11 6.56 00:48:34
43 269 BOSCA ENGUIDANOS, MARGA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana B 12 7.00 00:49:03
44 388 TORTAJADA ALVARO, SONIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 18 7.13 00:50:30
45 343 GALO PEREZ, NOEMI  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 19 7.25 00:51:57
46 367 DOMINGO VALERO, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 15 7.25 00:51:57
47 203 SANZ JARQUE, SONIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 20 7.25 00:51:57
48 368 SANZ ASENSIO, ESTHER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 16 7.26 00:51:59
49 215 MIRAVALLES HIDALGO, ANA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana B 13 7.42 00:53:54
50 505 JUNCOSA SANCHEZ, NATALIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 17 7.44 00:54:09
51 506 DIEZ SEÑORANS, AURORA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 18 7.44 00:54:10
52 290 RODRIGUEZ, ANA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana B 14 7.48 00:54:39
53 276 DAVILA HENAO, MARISELA  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Sénior F 19 8.18 00:58:04