VOLVER A CONCHIP

<

         Clasificacion General       Masculina       Por Categorias

SWIMSTRONG NAVACERRADA 2019 4000M
CLASIFICACION FEMENINA / FEMALE RESULT  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 313 DE LA TORRE TEVAR, MARIA  C.D.E KALAMOS Master A F 1 1.26 00:57:33
2 396 GARCIA PEREZ, ALICIA  TRIATLONCIEM Master C F 1 1.33 01:01:43
3 278 ALONSO ALVAREZ, AMAYA  INDEPENDIENTE Master A F 2 1.35 01:03:15
4 472 PULKKINEN GONZALEZ, EDITH LISA  CDE TRIATLON GALAPAGAR Junior F 1 1.36 01:03:45
5 456 ROMERO BLAZQUEZ, MARTA  CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS Master A F 3 1.38 01:05:16
6 331 ROSADO PLAZA, NAIARA  TRIATLON REAL CANOE Master B F 1 1.43 01:08:24
7 398 BODAS, MARTA  TRES CANTOS TRIATLON Master C F 2 1.45 01:09:44
8 393 ALVAREZ NISTAL, MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE Master B F 2 1.45 01:10:04
9 426 ROMERA PRESOL, XIOMARA  INDEPENTIENTE Senior F 1 1.47 01:11:36
10 272 SAN MARTIN, ELENA  MARLINS TRIATLON DE MADRID Master B F 3 1.52 01:14:22
11 439 BUSTAMANTE FERMOSEL, MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE Master C F 3 1.53 01:15:26
12 394 AMORES SERRANO, BEGOÑA  TRIATLÓN REAL CANOE Master B F 4 1.56 01:17:32
13 316 MARBAN FERNANDEZ, SUSANA  CDE KALAMOS Master B F 5 1.56 01:17:36
14 401 MADRID FERNÁNDEZ, NURIA  INDEPENDIENTE Master A F 4 1.57 01:18:17
15 288 FREIRE FERRERO, DIANA  CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS Master A F 5 1.58 01:18:46
16 369 TEJERO ZARCA, ARANZAZU  TRIATLON REAL CANOE Master A F 6 2.00 01:19:55
17 459 SERRANO URETA, MONTSERRAT  MARLINS TRIATLON Master C F 4 2.00 01:20:18
18 415 GALAN, MAITE  TRIBULLS Master A F 7 2.01 01:20:43
19 290 GONZÁLEZ ALONSO, ELENA  INDEPENDIENTE Master A F 8 2.02 01:21:26
20 282 GARCÍA GARCÍA, ANA MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE Master A F 9 2.03 01:21:43
21 283 CARMONA NICOLÁS, LUCIA  INDEPENDIENTE Master A F 10 2.03 01:21:43
22 285 DEL OLMO, LARA  INDEPENDIENTE Senior F 2 2.03 01:21:43
23 375 DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ, ANA  CLUB NATACION COLMENAR VIEJO Senior F 3 2.05 01:23:21
24 479 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, VANESA  INDENDIENTE Master B F 6 2.06 01:23:58
25 319 OCAMPO CANO, CATALINA  TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS Master B F 7 2.08 01:25:05
26 384 BUSTAMANTE, ANA  INDEPENDIENTED Master B F 8 2.08 01:25:34
27 286 MORELL PEREZ, MIRIAM  INDEPENDIENTE Master A F 11 2.10 01:26:27
28 385 ISIDRO RODRIGO, JESSICA  CLUB NATACIÓN MASTER MADRID Master B F 9 2.10 01:26:35
29 443 MARTINEZ FARRERES, RAQUEL  C.D. ANTANES Master A F 12 2.11 01:27:21
30 299 ESPESO CORVEST, GAËLLE  INDEPENDIENTE Master B F 10 2.12 01:27:40
31 309 CASADO VELASCO, MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE Master B F 11 2.14 01:29:04
32 273 FILALI, SALMA  INDEPENIENTE Junior F 2 2.19 01:32:22
33 332 CRAWFORD, STEPHANIE  3D TRIATLON Master B F 12 2.19 01:32:31
34 392 GARCIA LOPEZ, BEATRIZ  CLUB ELEMENTAL TRINAT Master A F 13 2.23 01:35:05
35 306 SANCHO MANZANO, LAURA  CLUB NATACIÓN COLMENAR VIEJO Master A F 14 2.27 01:37:43