VOLVER A CONCHIP

<

         Clasificacion General       Masculina       Por Categorias

7 KM CIUDAD DE TERUE
CLASIFICACION FEMENINA / FEMALE RESULT  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 305 BERGÜÉS SANAGUSTÍN, ASCENSIÓN  TERUEL PARQUE Sénior F 1 4.48 00:33:36
2 221 VICENTE LAZARO, NOELIA  GAMTE Sénior F 2 5.01 00:35:05
3 226 ESTEBAN SANCHEZ, ESMERALDA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 1 5.02 00:35:17
4 265 MAICAS ARGENTE, NATALIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 3 5.11 00:36:15
5 244 MUÑOZ PROVENCIO, BELÉN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 1 5.17 00:36:59
6 270 VILLANUEVA PEREA, RAQUEL  INTEGRAL HEALTH Veterana A 2 5.24 00:37:51
7 334 REDON BENEDICTO, BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 3 5.30 00:38:32
8 259 PASTOR UBEDA, TERE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 4 5.32 00:38:47
9 337 MUÑOZ TOMÁS, MAITE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 2 5.42 00:39:52
10 231 CASCO SANCHEZMOLINA, CRISTINA  C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS Sénior F 4 5.45 00:40:13
11 274 TORRES CALVO, LUCÍA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 5 5.50 00:40:49
12 201 SÁNCHEZ ALIJARDE, RUTH  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 6 5.51 00:40:58
13 320 MARTIN ASCOZ, ROCIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 7 5.52 00:41:07
14 276 MONTAÑANA PEREZ, MAITE  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana B 3 6.03 00:42:24
15 332 MILLA ASPAS, MARIA PILAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 4 6.04 00:42:27
16 248 GRAO FERNÁNDEZ, BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 5 6.04 00:42:29
17 258 TAYLOR, JANE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 5 6.17 00:44:01
18 312 ESCRIBANO HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 6 6.18 00:44:06
19 298 CABALLERO LINARES, JUDIT  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 6 6.26 00:45:02
20 236 SOSA OLIVA, YENNY  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 7 6.32 00:45:42
21 249 MARTIN ESCORIHUELA, LORENA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 7 6.39 00:46:31
22 243 BARRERA FUERTES, CONCHITA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 8 6.43 00:46:59
23 284 MASIA SASTRON, ELENA  CAIXA BANK Veterana A 8 6.46 00:47:22
24 262 IGUAL MESADO, SARA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 8 6.46 00:47:22
25 261 HERMANO ALEPUZ, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 9 6.46 00:47:23
26 237 DOBON LORENTE, MABEL  CN TERUEL TRIATLON Veterana B 9 6.53 00:48:13
27 242 ALDABAS MARTINEZ, PILAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 9 7.00 00:48:57
28 307 CASTEL BUJ, MARIA MARTA  V TEAM Veterana A 12 7.06 00:49:44
29 302 RANDO JARQUE, ISABEL  TEAM VERMU Veterana A 11 7.06 00:49:44
30 290 HERRARTE CAJAL, MERCEDES  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 10 7.06 00:49:44
31 229 PATROCINIO CHICA, LORENA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana A 13 7.07 00:49:47
32 256 MIRAVALLES HIDALGO, ANA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana A 14 7.09 00:50:06
33 230 BOSCA ENGUIDANOS, MARGA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana B 10 7.09 00:50:06