VOLVER A CONCHIP

<

         Clasificacion General       Masculina       Por Categorias

San Silvestre Teruel 2018
CLASIFICACION FEMENINA / FEMALE RESULT  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 37 TORNER CONEJOS, ERIKA  ALCAMPO SCORPIO-71 S20 JUN-S23 PRO F 1 3.22 00:20:50
2 25 SILVESTRE SORIANO, ELENA  CLUB ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN SENIOR F 1 3.25 00:21:13
3 83 VALMAÑA ASENSIO, SONIA  C.D. UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE VALENCIA SENIOR F 2 3.47 00:23:25
4 7 MEZQUITA MENDIZABAL, IRENE  INDEPENDIENTE S20 JUN-S23 PRO F 2 3.56 00:24:22
5 150 BELMONTE FERNANDEZ, ROSA MARIA  RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA SENIOR F 3 3.56 00:24:23
6 43 BUJ EDO, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 4 4.00 00:24:50
7 162 CAMPILLO TENA, PAULA  CRESPO RUNNERS SENIOR F 5 4.09 00:25:42
8 135 ARGENTE TORAN, CRISTINA  GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE MASTER B F 1 4.12 00:26:01
9 72 BARRABINO GARFELLA, ELENA  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER A F 1 4.13 00:26:06
10 19 PITARCH AGUILAR , MARIA JESUS  BANTIERRA ATLETISMO CALATAYUD MASTER A F 2 4.14 00:26:14
11 126 ALONSO ESCRICHE, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE S20 JUN-S23 PRO F 3 4.14 00:26:14
12 273 MARTINEZ MULAS, PATRICIA  CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN S18 JUV F 1 4.16 00:26:25
13 47 DOMINGUEZ CIVERA, CRISTINA  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER A F 3 4.16 00:26:28
14 71 MARTIN DOÑATE, BEGOÑA  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER B F 2 4.17 00:26:31
15 169 CATALAN EDO, PILAR  CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL TRIATLÓN MASTER A F 4 4.26 00:27:28
16 328 SANCHEZ PASCUAL, SARA  INDEPENDIENTE S20 JUN-S23 PRO F 4 4.35 00:28:22
17 64 ZORRAQUINO ARRIBAS , MARTA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 6 4.38 00:28:42
18 195 EGIDO SANCHEZ, VANESA  GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE SENIOR F 7 4.44 00:29:22
19 248 LAHUERTA MARTIN, MARIA PILAR  TERUEL PARQUE SENIOR F 8 4.51 00:30:02
20 122 ALMUDI ALONSO, TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 9 4.53 00:30:16
21 125 ALONSO ESCRICHE, ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE S20 JUN-S23 PRO F 5 4.53 00:30:16
22 331 SANCHEZ RUBIO, CELIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 10 4.53 00:30:17
23 44 RUEDA GOMEZ, CARMINA  LA SALLE CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL S18 JUV F 2 4.56 00:30:37
24 65 MILAN BARQUIN, PAULA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 11 4.58 00:30:45
25 268 MARTIN PRIETO, MARIA LUISA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER B F 3 4.58 00:30:45
26 326 SANCHEZ CLAVERIA , NOELIA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER A F 5 4.59 00:30:51
27 137 ARJONA VICENTE, BEATRIZ  LA SALLE CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL S20 JUN-S23 PRO F 7 5.00 00:30:57
28 105 ARJONA VICENTE, PATRICIA  LA SALLE CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL S20 JUN-S23 PRO F 6 5.00 00:30:57
29 199 ESCUDER SANCHIS , GLORIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 12 5.01 00:31:09
30 252 LEON HERMOSILLA, MARINA  LA SALLE CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL S18 JUV F 3 5.03 00:31:20
31 234 HERMOSILLA LOPEZ, TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER B F 4 5.03 00:31:21
32 40 CONEJOS MARQUES, ANA  A.ATLETICA TUROLENSE MASTER B F 5 5.07 00:31:41
33 86 ESCRICHE BUGEDA, RUTH  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 13 5.07 00:31:45
34 264 MARTIN HERNANDEZ, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 14 5.07 00:31:45
35 130 ANDRES MARTIN, ESTHER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 15 5.10 00:32:01
36 188 DOBON EL BUSTO, MIREIA  LA SALLE CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL S18 JUV F 4 5.10 00:32:01
37 52 SANCHEZ LAHOZ , MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 16 5.11 00:32:10
38 284 MORATO RUIZ, ANDREA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 17 5.12 00:32:12
39 129 ALOS DOMENECH, AMAIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 18 5.19 00:32:55
40 15 SORIANO GARCIA, MARTA  INDEPENDIENTE S18 JUV F 5 5.19 00:33:00
41 16 SANJUAN DE LA CRUZ, SARA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 19 5.25 00:33:32
42 316 ROJO MASIP, PILAR  TIGERS RUNNING CLUB MASTER B F 6 5.26 00:33:39
43 94 DOBON LORENTE, MABEL  LA SALLE CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL MASTER B F 7 5.29 00:34:01
44 146 BARRERA SANCHEZ, MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 20 5.30 00:34:09
45 270 MARTIN SANCHEZ, MIRIAM  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 21 5.30 00:34:09
46 255 LOPEZ BOTELLA, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 22 5.31 00:34:10
47 23 HERMANO ALEPUZ, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 23 5.32 00:34:17
48 24 IGUAL MESADO, SARA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 24 5.32 00:34:17
49 239 HINOJOSA ALEMANY, ROSA  CLUB CANICROSS ALGEMESI MASTER A F 6 5.34 00:34:32
50 74 CALVO PENALVA, SABINA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER B F 9 5.37 00:34:48
51 73 YAGO YUSTE, AMPARO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER B F 8 5.37 00:34:48
52 62 LLORDEN MAICAS, EVA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER A F 7 5.45 00:35:37
53 267 MARTIN PEREZ, SARA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER A F 8 5.53 00:36:31
54 349 VILLA LABARTA, SANDRA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER A F 9 5.59 00:37:04
55 301 ORTIGOSA RIVERA, ESTIBALIZ  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER A F 10 5.59 00:37:05
56 183 DE TORRES SILES, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 25 6.04 00:37:36
57 222 GOMEZ MASIA, NURIA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER A F 11 6.15 00:38:48
58 186 DOBON ARGENTE, HERMI  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER B F 10 6.23 00:39:33
59 348 VICENTE GABALDA, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER B F 13 6.23 00:39:34
60 107 MENDEZ MUÑOZ, ISABEL  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER B F 11 6.23 00:39:34
61 193 DOÑATE VICENTE, MARIA ANGELES  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER B F 12 6.23 00:39:34