VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

Mitja Marató de Dénia 2012
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 239 SOLER PALOMARES, VICENTE  ATLETISMOALICANTE.COM VETERA MASCULI A 1 3.23 01:11:29
2 436 SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI  C.A. ONDARA SENIOR M 1 3.33 01:14:51
3 267 JUAN SANCHIS, SERGIO  C.E.C. ANTELLA SENIOR M 2 3.37 01:16:14
4 286 RIOS MOREIRAS, KIKO  C.A. ONDARA SENIOR M 3 3.37 01:16:28
5 510 CABEZAS GARCIA, AITOR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 2 3.38 01:16:41
6 597 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA MASCULI A 3 3.39 01:16:58
7 292 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, ALAN  PUERTO DE ALICANTE RUNNING TEAM VETERA MASCULI A 4 3.40 01:17:16
8 12 DAYDAY, MOHAMED SAID  C.A. DIANIUM SENIOR M 4 3.42 01:18:05
9 666 GARCIA GUZMAN, ANTONIO MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 5 3.42 01:18:10
10 81 BELDA BENEYTO, RAMÓN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 6 3.43 01:18:15
11 226 SOLIVERES SANJOSE, FRANCISCO  C.A. EL FARO SENIOR M 5 3.44 01:18:39
12 356 MACHI ORTIZ, DOMINGO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 7 3.44 01:18:40
13 615 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 8 3.48 01:20:16
14 21 CHICAIZA CAISA, HUMBERTO  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 9 3.49 01:20:37
15 435 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO  C.A. ONDARA SENIOR M 6 3.50 01:20:48
16 113 NADAL GARCIA, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 10 3.50 01:20:54
17 278 RUIZ ARCADIO, PABLO  C. A. TRIATLó LA VILA VETERA MASCULI A 11 3.52 01:21:43
18 54 LóPEZ CAMPOS, JOAQUíN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 12 3.52 01:21:45
19 364 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO  C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES VETERA MASCULI A 13 3.53 01:21:59
20 509 TUR CATALA, LUIS  GRUP DE MUNTANYA DE CALP VETERA MASCULI A 14 3.53 01:21:59
21 503 PARIS TUREGANO, MIGUEL  CORREDORES DE LA RUTA VETERA MASCULI A 15 3.54 01:22:12
22 484 CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO  ATLETISME BENISSA VETERA MASCULI B 1 3.54 01:22:20
23 641 TORRES SANCHEZ, SERGIO  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT VETERA MASCULI A 16 3.54 01:22:21
24 570 RIBERA SANZ, GABRIEL  C.A. KM42 - C. VTE. BERENGUER SENIOR M 7 3.55 01:22:29
25 529 HERRERO IBAÑEZ, JOSE SANTIAGO  C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES SENIOR M 8 3.55 01:22:44
26 365 TORMO GONZALEZ, SERGIO  C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES VETERA MASCULI A 17 3.55 01:22:47
27 613 PEREZ PORTUGUES, JOSE ANTONIO  C.A.GRUPO CALICHE ONE TELECOM SENIOR M 9 3.57 01:23:21
28 127 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP  C.A. LA XARA VETERA MASCULI B 2 3.58 01:23:35
29 7 MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 18 3.58 01:23:42
30 343 NAVARRO CARMONA, JULIAN  C.A. AJOS XATIVA VETERA MASCULI A 19 3.58 01:23:43
31 405 LAFONT SOUSA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 20 3.58 01:23:50
32 126 GADA NIANG, SAMBA  C.A. LA RABOSA SENIOR M 10 4.00 01:24:20
33 540 MARTINEZ DELGADO, JOSE ANTONIO  C.A.GRUPO CALICHE ONE TELECOM JUNIOR PROMESA M 1 4.00 01:24:25
34 265 ANDRES MARTIN, JUANMA  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA SENIOR M 11 4.00 01:24:33
35 434 IZQUIERDO SANCHO, MANUEL GABRIEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 21 4.01 01:24:50
36 457 MUSTE GUERRERO, JORGE  AGULLENT VETERA MASCULI A 22 4.02 01:25:05
37 340 DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR PROMESA M 2 4.03 01:25:18
38 543 SALA FERRER, CARMEN  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERA FEMENI B 1 4.03 01:25:25
39 185 ISACH AYMERICH, RODRIGO  D'ATLETISME CALAMARDO SENIOR M 12 4.03 01:25:32
40 212 MEDINA RIOS, VICTOR M.  C.A. EL DOMINGO A LAS 8 VETERA MASCULI A 23 4.04 01:25:54
41 626 MARTíNEZ DELGADO, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 13 4.06 01:26:20
42 648 VIDAL MARTINEZ, FERMIN  C.A MONTAVERNER SENIOR M 14 4.06 01:26:20
43 539 GARCIA PEREZ, GUILLERMO  C.A.GRUPO CALICHE-ONE TELECOM VETERA MASCULI A 24 4.06 01:26:20
44 491 MONCHO, VICENTE  C.A. BENIDORM VETERA MASCULI A 25 4.06 01:26:20
45 563 CALDES ARANDIGA, PEPE  C.A. EL CASTELLET VETERA MASCULI A 26 4.06 01:26:27
46 480 GARCIA CUENCA, JOSE  C.A. AJOS XATIVA SENIOR M 15 4.06 01:26:30
47 70 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID  C.A.CAMETES SPAT VETERA MASCULI A 27 4.06 01:26:34
48 177 VALLéS SENDíN, JUAN JOSé  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA VETERA MASCULI A 28 4.06 01:26:34
49 259 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 29 4.07 01:26:45
50 235 CHOQUE CARRETON, ALFONSO  C.A. LA RABOSA VETERA MASCULI A 30 4.07 01:26:45
51 17 DELGADO GOMEZ, JAVIER  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 31 4.08 01:27:08
52 315 ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON  C.A. EL FARO VETERA MASCULI A 32 4.08 01:27:12
53 73 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 3 4.09 01:27:25
54 202 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER  CALYGAT.COM VETERA MASCULI C 1 4.09 01:27:26
55 339 ORCAJADA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI A 33 4.09 01:27:28
56 353 MARTI SENDRA, PATRICIO  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI B 4 4.09 01:27:32
57 172 RECATALA NUÑEZ, JUAN  D'ATLETISME CALAMARDO VETERA MASCULI A 34 4.09 01:27:38
58 605 SALA MIÑANA, EMILIO  C.A. FAVARA SENIOR M 16 4.11 01:28:10
59 116 ESCANELLAS, JOAQUIN  C.E WHERE IS THE LIMIT ? JUNIOR PROMESA M 3 4.11 01:28:24
60 257 FERNANDEZ SERRAT, FRANCISCO JAVIER  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA SENIOR M 17 4.12 01:28:29
61 18 JIMENEZ CARAVACA, MANUEL  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 35 4.12 01:28:34
62 366 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFAEL  C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES VETERA MASCULI A 36 4.12 01:28:40
63 488 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUS  KM 21 ELX VETERA MASCULI B 5 4.12 01:28:40
64 322 MARíN ROBLEDO, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 37 4.12 01:28:46
65 403 JIMéNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO  CA INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA SENIOR M 18 4.13 01:28:49
66 102 CALATAYUD TOLSA, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 38 4.13 01:28:50
67 27 MIQUEL SALGADO-ARAUJO, JOSÉ LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 6 4.13 01:28:57
68 124 PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO  C.A. GATA VETERA MASCULI A 39 4.13 01:28:59
69 8 GAUTER, ANNE SOPHIE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 1 4.13 01:29:02
70 481 MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ, MIRIAM  LOBOS TRIATLON SENIOR F 1 4.13 01:29:03
71 44 CACHAN LLAMAZARES, GABRIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 19 4.14 01:29:09
72 550 CARRERO PARREñO, ABEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 20 4.14 01:29:17
73 309 PETITDEMANGE, MICHEL  COLLA DE CORRER INSENSATOS SENIOR M 21 4.14 01:29:23
74 600 TAVERNER BALLESTER, OSCAR  C.A.CAMETES SPAT VETERA MASCULI A 40 4.14 01:29:24
75 485 LORENTE RICART, TONI  ATLETISME BENISSA VETERA MASCULI A 41 4.14 01:29:25
76 476 SáEZ SORO, EMILIO  SALTAMONTES-SEGORBE VETERA MASCULI B 7 4.14 01:29:26
77 422 PALACIN PEREZ, ALEJANDRO  C.A. AJOS XATIVA VETERA MASCULI A 42 4.14 01:29:28
78 398 JUAN GARCíA, JORDI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 22 4.15 01:29:35
79 154 DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME  FRANCBENEYTO RUNERS VETERA MASCULI A 43 4.15 01:29:36
80 586 CORCOLES RUIZ, PABLO  C.A MONTAVERNER SENIOR M 23 4.15 01:29:37
81 214 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 44 4.15 01:29:46
82 169 CIFUENTES PAREJA, ÁNGEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 45 4.15 01:29:50
83 103 TIRADO ARENAS, JOSE ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 24 4.16 01:29:56
84 354 ALVADO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI B 8 4.16 01:29:57
85 358 VILLALBA IZQUIERDO, LISARDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 46 4.17 01:30:32
86 579 CODOñER DELHOM, VICENTE JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 47 4.18 01:30:35
87 633 ABELLA MARI, ANGEL RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 48 4.18 01:30:40
88 88 MARTINEZ BRAVO, ALVARO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 49 4.18 01:30:44
89 128 REYES GARCIA, KITO  C.A. FAVARA VETERA MASCULI B 9 4.18 01:30:51
90 463 NAVARRO HIDALGO, JOSE RAMON  ATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB VETERA MASCULI B 10 4.18 01:30:52
91 345 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAUL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 25 4.19 01:30:55
92 475 GARCIA SEVILLA, JOSE TOMAS GARCIA SEVILLA  REDOLAT.COM VETERA MASCULI A 50 4.19 01:30:58
93 153 MULET DIEGO, VICENT  C.A. GATA VETERA MASCULI B 11 4.19 01:31:01
94 576 ARABÍ ARABÍ, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 12 4.19 01:31:01
95 325 CABELLO GARCIA, JUAN FCO.  CLUB MARATóN GUADALAJARA VETERA MASCULI B 13 4.19 01:31:03
96 237 GóMEZ DíAZ, JESúS MARíA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 26 4.20 01:31:20
97 92 GARCIA NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 14 4.20 01:31:26
98 97 CARRASCO VAZQUEZ, JONATHAN  C.A. AJOS XATIVA SENIOR M 27 4.20 01:31:30
99 91 GRANDE GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 2 4.20 01:31:31
100 651 MELON ANDRES, VICTOR GERMAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 51 4.20 01:31:32
101 32 MONERRIS MORANT, DAVID  GETP RUNNING TEAM VETERA MASCULI A 52 4.20 01:31:35
102 232 BENAVENT SANCHO, NACHO  C.A. CANALS SENIOR M 28 4.21 01:31:37
103 304 NAVARRO CARMONA, GABI  C.A. AJOS XATIVA VETERA MASCULI A 53 4.21 01:31:44
104 394 LOPEZ MUÑOZ, ANGEL  CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA VETERA MASCULI B 15 4.22 01:32:07
105 367 NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 29 4.22 01:32:07
106 575 KUUSK, KATRIN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 2 4.22 01:32:10
107 591 MARTINEZ CAMPOY, ROBERTO  SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI VETERA MASCULI A 54 4.23 01:32:20
108 642 NOGUEIRA SOSA, ARO  LA VESPA NOVETLè VETERA MASCULI A 55 4.23 01:32:31
109 295 ESTEVE ARDID, ANABEL  C.C. EL GARBI VETERA FEMENI B 2 4.23 01:32:32
110 614 DRIEGUEZ RICO, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 56 4.23 01:32:35
111 196 GARCIA DE LA SERRANA PEREZ, JULIAN  EL FARO DE ALFAZ DEL PI VETERA MASCULI B 16 4.23 01:32:36
112 1 JORRO RAMON, JORDI  C.A. DIANIUM SENIOR M 30 4.24 01:32:55
113 496 VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO  C.A. LA XARA VETERA MASCULI B 17 4.24 01:32:55
114 86 CECILIA LORITE, JOSÉ ANTONIO  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA VETERA MASCULI A 57 4.24 01:32:59
115 190 LOPEZ GALLEGO, EMILIO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 31 4.25 01:33:09
116 355 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS  C.A. LA XARA VETERA MASCULI B 18 4.25 01:33:19
117 428 SIRVENT TRAVE, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 58 4.26 01:33:22
118 45 DELGADO PLA, JOSE MIGUEL  UNIO ATLETICA DE CASTELLO VETERA MASCULI A 59 4.26 01:33:32
119 549 MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 32 4.26 01:33:36
120 5 MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 19 4.26 01:33:37
121 568 CASTILLO COQUE, JORGE  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 60 4.26 01:33:39
122 567 PASTOR BIXQUERT, RAUL  C.A. FAVARA SENIOR M 33 4.27 01:33:44
123 160 MARTINEZ GUERRERO, JOSE ANDRES  SPOR-TI VETERA MASCULI A 61 4.27 01:33:52
124 80 BELDA BENEYTO, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 62 4.28 01:34:08
125 407 JOHNSON, THEODORE  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR PROMESA M 4 4.28 01:34:11
126 11 DI TRANA, MARCO  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 63 4.28 01:34:13
127 546 LLAMBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERA MASCULI B 20 4.28 01:34:16
128 388 PAJARES ESQUIVEL, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 34 4.29 01:34:34
129 240 BISQUERT CARDONA, IVAN  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA SENIOR M 35 4.29 01:34:39
130 67 FERRERO LUJAN, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 64 4.29 01:34:41
131 391 BIANCHI, JEREMY  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 36 4.29 01:34:44
132 10 ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 65 4.30 01:34:49
133 504 YAGO SANZ, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 21 4.30 01:34:51
134 446 LLORENS TIO, FERNANDO  C.A. ONDARA SENIOR M 37 4.30 01:34:54
135 9 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO  FRAN BENEYTO RUNNER'S VETERA MASCULI B 22 4.30 01:35:00
136 541 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARICARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 3 4.30 01:35:01
137 263 VICENT RICO, JOSé  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 66 4.31 01:35:07
138 573 AGUERRE BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) SENIOR M 38 4.31 01:35:16
139 175 DEVESA PARTERA, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 23 4.31 01:35:17
140 611 MIRETE MARTINEZ, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 67 4.31 01:35:22
141 287 MORILLAS BALLESTER, JOSE FELIX  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA SENIOR M 39 4.31 01:35:26
142 341 CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) SENIOR M 40 4.32 01:35:29
143 87 ESTEVE GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 68 4.32 01:35:32
144 418 MIRALLES GREGORI, JUAN JOSé  FRAN BENEYTO RUNNER'S VETERA MASCULI B 24 4.32 01:35:37
145 23 GONZALEZ SANZ, ALEJANDRO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 25 4.32 01:35:46
146 603 MARTIN-MACHO MARTINEZ, MARIANO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 41 4.33 01:35:55
147 220 MEDINA RUIZ, CLEMENTE  C.A. AJOS XATIVA VETERA MASCULI C 3 4.33 01:35:56
148 474 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 4 4.33 01:36:01
149 458 PEREZ JORDA, CARLOS  C.A. FAVARA VETERA MASCULI A 69 4.33 01:36:04
150 48 GUERRERO PLA, ANGEL  C.T A CORRE-CUITA SENIOR M 42 4.34 01:36:11
151 233 GIMENEZ BERMUDEZ, RAFA  C.A. AJOS XATIVA VETERA MASCULI A 70 4.34 01:36:16
152 419 ALONSO PEREZ, DANIEL  C.A. GATA SENIOR M 43 4.34 01:36:17
153 219 SALVA TORRES, JAUME  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 44 4.34 01:36:18
154 531 BOSCH ARCOS, MANUEL  TRISIDE VALENCIA SENIOR M 45 4.34 01:36:19
155 120 GARCIA COVISA, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 71 4.34 01:36:25
156 537 GARCIA SAEZ, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 72 4.35 01:36:37
157 357 LOPEZ TORENRO, TOMAS JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 46 4.35 01:36:40
158 230 MOLINA MARTINEZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 73 4.35 01:36:42
159 590 TORTOSA SOTOS, JOSE  SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI VETERA MASCULI A 74 4.35 01:36:44
160 577 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL  C.A. INTERSPORT-LES TENDES REIG VETERA MASCULI B 26 4.35 01:36:47
161 521 PEñA STEFFEN, NICOLAS  CORRERENMADRID.COM VETERA MASCULI A 75 4.35 01:36:49
162 482 ABRALDES CASTELAO, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 47 4.36 01:36:54
163 313 CABALLERO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 76 4.36 01:37:03
164 402 ACEBRON VILLAR, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 27 4.36 01:37:12
165 547 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERA MASCULI B 28 4.37 01:37:16
166 16 CALDERON QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS  C.A. DIANIUM SENIOR M 48 4.37 01:37:18
167 49 SORIANO BENITEZ, RAUL  C.T A CORRE-CUITA SENIOR M 49 4.37 01:37:21
168 272 VERRONE, LUIS ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 29 4.37 01:37:22
169 359 MARCO ANSUATEGUI, DAVID  GALAPAGOS VETERA MASCULI A 77 4.37 01:37:22
170 645 VÉLEZ BONET, VÍCTOR MANUEL  CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA VETERA MASCULI A 78 4.37 01:37:29
171 4 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 4 4.37 01:37:32
172 368 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO SENIOR M 50 4.37 01:37:33
173 370 BUIGUES BUIGUES, CRISTOBAL  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA SENIOR M 51 4.38 01:37:42
174 211 PARDO MANTECON, CARLOS  C N LA NUCIA VETERA MASCULI B 30 4.38 01:37:42
175 431 CANO ANTUNEZ, ANTONIO  C.A. CORREMUNDOS VETERA MASCULI A 79 4.38 01:37:44
176 350 GUTIéRREZ RISQUEZ, ANTONIO  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA SENIOR M 52 4.38 01:37:45
177 333 RUBIO ALARCON, PILAR  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA SENIOR F 2 4.38 01:37:45
178 223 MONZó MILLET, MIGUEL  G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT SENIOR M 53 4.38 01:37:51
179 38 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 80 4.39 01:37:59
180 456 MORATO RAFET, FRANCISCO MIGUEL  CA INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA SENIOR M 54 4.39 01:37:59
181 566 VICTORIA MIÑANA, PEDRO JUAN  C.A. FAVARA VETERA MASCULI B 31 4.39 01:38:01
182 640 CAMARASA, JUANVI  CLUB ATLETISME TORTUGA ALGEMESI VETERA MASCULI B 32 4.39 01:38:03
183 520 SALA FERICHOLA, JOAQUíN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 55 4.39 01:38:07
184 483 SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR PROMESA M 5 4.40 01:38:18
185 390 ANDRADA PANTOJA, ANTONIO ANDRES  G.E.G. VETERA MASCULI A 81 4.40 01:38:18
186 243 ALMAZáN CONESA, JULIO  ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA SENIOR M 56 4.40 01:38:21
187 22 MARTINEZ RODRIGO, JAVIER  C.A CORRELIANA VETERA MASCULI B 33 4.40 01:38:24
188 542 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERA MASCULI C 5 4.40 01:38:36
189 79 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA MASCULI B 34 4.41 01:38:39
190 150 RUBIO SEVILLA, NELSON RUBEN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 57 4.41 01:38:42
191 209 DRUET AMPUERO, JOSE MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 35 4.41 01:38:42
192 163 RIBERA SILVESTRE, RAüL  GRUPO ATLETISMO COLORTEX VETERA MASCULI A 82 4.41 01:38:44
193 131 RAMíREZ PALOP, JULIáN  C.A. XÀTIVA SENIOR M 58 4.41 01:38:48
194 461 GARCIA NUñEZ, JUAN JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 83 4.41 01:38:49
195 320 NAYA NOGUEROLES, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 84 4.41 01:38:55
196 275 MOLINA HENAREJOS, JOSé MANUEL  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA SENIOR M 59 4.41 01:38:55
197 519 PEREZ ALOS, JOSE ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 85 4.42 01:39:11
198 50 BATALLER NIÑIROLA, JOSE JAIME  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 86 4.42 01:39:11
199 29 MONSONíS FAR, VíCTOR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 87 4.42 01:39:12
200 31 GONZALEZ-ALBO GARCíA-ABADILLO, FRANCISCO JOSé  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 88 4.42 01:39:12
201 72 SEBASTIAN MUÑOZ, ALFONSO  TRIATLO ALGEMESI SENIOR M 60 4.42 01:39:14
202 112 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO  C.C. EL GARBI VETERA MASCULI B 36 4.43 01:39:28
203 117 MORANT GALLEGO, TONI  C.C. EL GARBI VETERA MASCULI B 37 4.43 01:39:28
204 221 CARRERO TARRIO, FRANCISCO  GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB VETERA MASCULI A 89 4.43 01:39:31
205 660 PERAMOS GUIJARRO, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 90 4.43 01:39:32
206 653 CLIMENT MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE  C.C. EL GARBI VETERA MASCULI A 91 4.43 01:39:35
207 247 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 92 4.43 01:39:40
208 316 AMOROS BOIX, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 93 4.44 01:39:48
209 486 JORRO RAMON, JAVI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 61 4.44 01:39:49
210 229 PEREZ MATEOS, BELEN  S.D. CORRECAMINOS VETERA FEMENI A 5 4.44 01:39:57
211 231 SANCHIS RANCH, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 38 4.44 01:39:57
212 246 PEREZ GOMIS, JOSE MIGUEL  A TO TRAPO VETERA MASCULI A 94 4.44 01:39:57
213 210 MARTí CRESPO, FRANCISCO  CTH PICASSENT VETERA MASCULI A 95 4.44 01:39:58
214 587 MARTINEZ NOMBELA, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 96 4.45 01:40:04
215 297 MARTINEZ MORENO, PEDRO JOSÉ  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 62 4.45 01:40:05
216 252 MILLET FUSTER, STANIS  C.A.DESTILERIAS FERRI VETERA MASCULI B 39 4.45 01:40:07
217 273 ALCARAZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 97 4.45 01:40:12
218 324 BOU ALEMANY, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 98 4.45 01:40:14
219 19 CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 99 4.45 01:40:16
220 581 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO  C.A. INTERSPORT-LES TENDES REIG VETERA MASCULI A 100 4.45 01:40:16
221 105 STANNERS, JIM  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 6 4.46 01:40:24
222 373 GARCIA REVERT, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 63 4.46 01:40:32
223 386 NOVELL GAVILA, JAVIER  C.C. EL GARBI VETERA MASCULI C 7 4.46 01:40:35
224 256 SASTRE TORRES, PEPE  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA MASCULI A 101 4.46 01:40:37
225 634 MATELLAN LORENZO, JUANJO  CA INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA SENIOR M 64 4.46 01:40:41
226 629 HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 65 4.47 01:40:47
227 51 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN VICENTE  C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA VETERA MASCULI A 102 4.47 01:40:47
228 180 OLMOS MAS, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 66 4.47 01:40:47
229 400 DAROCA HERNáNDEZ, RAFA  C.A. AJOS XATIVA VETERA MASCULI A 103 4.47 01:40:53
230 349 TITUAÑA VASQUEZ, VICTOR JULIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 67 4.47 01:40:59
231 216 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, ISIDRO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 104 4.48 01:41:07
232 618 CLIMENT DOMENECH, TAMARA  C.A. LA XARA SENIOR F 3 4.48 01:41:08
233 6 FRASQUET CATALA, VICENT  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 105 4.48 01:41:10
234 625 MARTINEZ RIUTORT, ANTONIO  C.A. LA XARA SENIOR M 68 4.48 01:41:10
235 409 MALLOL OLIVER, VICENTE  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT VETERA MASCULI A 106 4.48 01:41:22
236 545 WOODALL, TONY  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERA MASCULI B 40 4.48 01:41:22
237 544 PONS SORIANO, ALBERTO  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERA MASCULI A 107 4.48 01:41:22
238 433 ARBONA ESCRIVA, JUANJOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 108 4.49 01:41:33
239 572 NUñEZ LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA MASCULI B 41 4.49 01:41:40
240 82 MENGUAL COTS, CARLES V.  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERA MASCULI A 109 4.49 01:41:45
241 593 VALERO ESCORTELL, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 110 4.50 01:41:58
242 595 BOTELLA BOLORINOS, JOSé ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 42 4.50 01:42:03
243 162 PASTOR ZORITA, FERNANDO ANDREA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 111 4.51 01:42:10
244 118 MARTINEZ LUQUE, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 112 4.51 01:42:11
245 189 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA SENIOR M 69 4.51 01:42:12
246 260 BODÍ MIRET, JUAN  CAP I CUA - BENIARBEIG VETERA MASCULI A 113 4.51 01:42:12
247 619 PIZARRO MENA, TONI  C.A.XERESA VETERA MASCULI A 114 4.51 01:42:18
248 335 BORJA SERRA, MAGDA  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA FEMENI A 6 4.51 01:42:21
249 312 MARTINEZ LASO, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 70 4.51 01:42:24
250 351 SERRAT CONEJERO, ANTONIO  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI C 8 4.51 01:42:28
251 46 VILA GARCIA, ARMANDO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 115 4.51 01:42:29
252 604 BENEYTO IBAñEZ, RAMON  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA SENIOR M 71 4.51 01:42:29
253 478 PEIRO TAMARIT, MANUEL  L'APALPUT D'ALBUIXECH VETERA MASCULI A 116 4.52 01:42:32
254 152 OLTRA I BENAVENT, JORDI  C.D. RUNNERSWORLD VETERA MASCULI B 43 4.52 01:42:35
255 589 GONZALEZ SERENA, JUAN ANTONIO  C.C. EL GARBI SENIOR M 72 4.52 01:42:38
256 468 OROZCO FERRER, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 117 4.52 01:42:40
257 397 PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA MASCULI B 44 4.52 01:42:43
258 502 VILLARROEL-LOZANO, JESUS  CAU PANYE VETERA MASCULI B 45 4.52 01:42:45
259 347 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI B 46 4.52 01:42:47
260 420 ARDIT CLIMENT, DOMéNEC  PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA VETERA MASCULI B 47 4.52 01:42:48
261 401 OLTRA BANYULS, JOAN  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO SENIOR M 73 4.52 01:42:48
262 583 CAMARENA MENA, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 48 4.52 01:42:49
263 167 FUENTES GONZALEZ, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 74 4.52 01:42:49
264 338 GARCIA LOPEZ, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 9 4.53 01:42:55
265 601 FERNANDEZ COBO, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 118 4.53 01:42:57
266 442 MARTINEZ MORENO, JUANFRA  CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA VETERA MASCULI A 119 4.53 01:42:58
267 218 BOVER I BOLUFER, RAUL  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA SENIOR M 75 4.53 01:43:06
268 443 JUTZI, NIKO  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA SENIOR M 76 4.53 01:43:07
269 432 GALERA HERNANDEZ, VALENTIN  C.C. CAMALLAES VETERA MASCULI A 120 4.53 01:43:07
270 393 GINESTAR SALVà, PEP  C.A. GATA VETERA MASCULI A 121 4.53 01:43:10
271 556 JIMENEZ SANCHIS, GUSTAVO  UNIVERSIDAD CATóLICA DE VALENCIA VETERA MASCULI A 122 4.54 01:43:19
272 326 GANDIA NAVARRO, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 123 4.54 01:43:22
273 644 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO  C.A. GATA VETERA MASCULI B 49 4.55 01:43:38
274 261 DAVó PUERTO, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 124 4.55 01:43:39
275 299 FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS  C.A. LA RABOSA VETERA MASCULI A 125 4.55 01:43:40
276 337 PASCUAL ESCRIVÁ, JUAN ANTONIO  ESPATARRATS VETERA MASCULI B 50 4.55 01:43:40
277 191 VALLéS VALLéS, SANTI  C.A. CORREMUNDOS VETERA MASCULI A 126 4.55 01:43:44
278 667 LAZARO ESTRADA, SILVINO EMILIO  C.A.DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI B 51 4.55 01:43:45
279 85 ZURANO CONCHES, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 77 4.55 01:43:51
280 574 PERLES MOLINES, JOSE JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 127 4.55 01:43:54
281 553 MONCHO GUARDINO, FRANCISCO  CLUB MULTIESPORT MARINA ALTA VETERA MASCULI A 128 4.56 01:44:06
282 444 ALMIÑANA NOGUERA, RUBEN  C.A. ONDARA VETERA MASCULI A 129 4.56 01:44:10
283 225 BARBERO GIMENEZ, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 52 4.56 01:44:13
284 269 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA  DORSAL 19. SENIOR F 4 4.56 01:44:14
285 296 PEREZ JUAN DE DIOS, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 53 4.56 01:44:14
286 158 BORONAT VICENTE, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 78 4.56 01:44:14
287 533 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE  FRANCBENEYTO RUNERS SENIOR M 79 4.56 01:44:15
288 2 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSé MIGUEL  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 130 4.57 01:44:16
289 96 PEIRO SOLA, ANGEL  TRISIDE VALENCIA VETERA MASCULI A 131 4.57 01:44:17
290 195 BENEYTO SEGURA, ALEXIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 132 4.57 01:44:21
291 66 CASANOVES ARGENTE, JUANVI  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 133 4.57 01:44:25
292 608 FERRERO PUNZANO, OCTAVIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 80 4.57 01:44:36
293 242 MAñAS CASCALES, RICARDO  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) VETERA MASCULI A 134 4.58 01:44:42
294 658 SOLER SIGNES, JORGE  CLUB DE MUNTANYA LA FAIXA VETERA MASCULI A 135 4.58 01:44:43
295 561 MENA IVARS, JUAN CARLOS  ROCAFORT RUNNING VETERA MASCULI B 54 4.58 01:44:43
296 449 DONET SIMEON, JOSE MANUEL  CC HOSTELCLIMA VETERA MASCULI A 136 4.58 01:44:44
297 450 IBAÑEZ ORTOLA, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 55 4.59 01:44:58
298 90 FERRER TUSET, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 56 4.59 01:45:04
299 389 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL  TROTEM JUNTS VETERA MASCULI B 57 4.59 01:45:13
300 336 ADAM, EDGAR  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI A 137 4.59 01:45:16
301 217 DOMINGUEZ CALABUIG, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 10 5.00 01:45:26
302 395 NOGUERA MOLLA, JOSEP JAUME  C.E.C. ANTELLA VETERA MASCULI B 58 5.00 01:45:34
303 498 ROMAN CERVANTES, CANDIDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 11 5.00 01:45:37
304 565 BAñULS ORTOLà, MARC  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 81 5.01 01:45:42
305 328 WEEBER, HENRIETTE  EL FARO DE ALFAZ DEL PI VETERA FEMENI C 1 5.01 01:45:47
306 133 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) VETERA MASCULI B 59 5.01 01:45:48
307 569 CEBRIAN OLCINA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 82 5.01 01:45:51
308 399 BERENGUER GARCIA, SAMUEL  CA.CARNICERIA.VTE.BERENGUER-KM42 SENIOR M 83 5.01 01:45:51
309 234 ALEPUZ CANET, SANTI  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 138 5.01 01:45:54
310 277 CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL  C.C. EL GARBI VETERA MASCULI A 139 5.01 01:45:55
311 37 PALOMARES LEON, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 84 5.01 01:45:57
312 564 RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 140 5.01 01:45:58
313 194 BORJA ALBI, LUIS  C.C. EL GARBI VETERA MASCULI B 60 5.01 01:46:00
314 635 PAREDES BOTELLA, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 85 5.02 01:46:03
315 548 NAYA ALEMANY, VICENT  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERA MASCULI B 61 5.02 01:46:04
316 462 GóMEZ GóMEZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE  MARATID VETERA MASCULI A 141 5.02 01:46:05
317 249 IBAÑEZ, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 62 5.02 01:46:05
318 558 IVARS SALVà, ERNEST  C.A. LA XARA SENIOR M 86 5.02 01:46:09
319 289 ROMANY TERENCIO, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 87 5.02 01:46:10
320 53 MORALES GIL, ALFONSO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 88 5.02 01:46:11
321 412 GUARDIOLA SART, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 12 5.02 01:46:15
322 290 CABANES GARCIA, JORDI  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 142 5.02 01:46:16
323 396 CRESPO MARTINEZ, PEDRO  C.D. ES POSIBLE VETERA MASCULI B 63 5.02 01:46:16
324 352 GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI C 13 5.02 01:46:18
325 331 ALBA BENITO, MARIA JOSE  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA FEMENI B 3 5.02 01:46:18
326 236 GARCIA ROSELLO, CARLOS  CLUB TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE SENIOR M 89 5.02 01:46:20
327 657 AVARGUES GADEA, JAUME  CLUB DE MUNTANYA LA FAIXA VETERA MASCULI A 143 5.03 01:46:22
328 288 ROMANY PUIG, ENRIQUE  C.A. LA XARA VETERA MASCULI C 14 5.03 01:46:22
329 515 SANTANA SERRA, JAUME  CA INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA VETERA MASCULI A 144 5.03 01:46:23
330 321 MARTI PEDROS, JUAN ANTONIO  C.A. GATA VETERA MASCULI A 145 5.03 01:46:23
331 501 ALBA MIRABET, MARCOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 146 5.03 01:46:23
332 181 VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO  C.A.CAMETES SPAT VETERA MASCULI A 147 5.03 01:46:24
333 310 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 90 5.03 01:46:24
334 63 ZUCCHINI, NICOLE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 7 5.03 01:46:30
335 137 ESCRIVA MASIP, CARLOS  TRISIDE VALENCIA VETERA MASCULI A 148 5.03 01:46:31
336 440 PINTER ESPARZA, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 91 5.03 01:46:40
337 52 HERNANDEZ CERDAN, PEDRO  C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA VETERA MASCULI A 149 5.03 01:46:40
338 149 ABAD GALLEGO, AMANCIO  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) VETERA MASCULI A 150 5.03 01:46:42
339 254 RIPOLL MAERE, IGNACIO  C.C. EL GARBI VETERA MASCULI A 151 5.04 01:46:45
340 255 LOPEZ ARNAIZ, MARIA TERESA  BRIVIESCA CAME VETERA FEMENI B 4 5.04 01:46:47
341 110 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL  C.C. EL GARBI VETERA MASCULI C 15 5.04 01:46:50
342 294 GARCIA PEYDRO, PACO  PEÑA L`ESTEPEC VETERA MASCULI B 64 5.04 01:46:54
343 293 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO  PEÑA L`ESTEPEC VETERA MASCULI C 16 5.04 01:46:54
344 98 CORELL GARCIA, EDUARDO ANTONIO  C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS VETERA MASCULI A 152 5.04 01:46:55
345 492 GARCíA PERELLó, RAúL  MASAMAGRELL VETERA MASCULI A 153 5.04 01:47:04
346 647 SOLER ALEMANY, ALFONSO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 92 5.05 01:47:10
347 100 GISBERT TABERNER, PERE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 93 5.05 01:47:10
348 47 GRAHAM, IAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 17 5.05 01:47:11
349 99 BAIDES ROXO, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 94 5.05 01:47:11
350 616 FERNáNDEZ BODAS, JACOBO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 95 5.05 01:47:13
351 188 SAVALL MENA, SALVADOR  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA VETERA MASCULI A 154 5.05 01:47:14
352 170 COOPEY, NICKY  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 8 5.05 01:47:15
353 374 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERA MASCULI A 155 5.05 01:47:18
354 426 DAFFERN, GREGORY  CA INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA VETERA MASCULI A 156 5.05 01:47:19
355 425 MEDINA FERNANDEZ, CARMEN  CA INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA VETERA FEMENI A 9 5.05 01:47:19
356 165 ORDOVAS BAINES, JUAN PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 65 5.06 01:47:26
357 114 MORA PUJOL, GASPAR JOSE  KM 21 ELX VETERA MASCULI B 66 5.06 01:47:28
358 192 BALLESTER AGULLO, JUAN JOSE  TRISIDE VALENCIA SENIOR M 96 5.06 01:47:30
359 530 ALCOCER VILLAESCUSA, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 157 5.06 01:47:36
360 630 SALA SIVERA, QUINO  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) VETERA MASCULI B 67 5.06 01:47:43
361 207 BORT MORENO, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 158 5.07 01:47:50
362 186 BRUGMAN, FEIKO  C.A. EL FARO VETERA MASCULI A 159 5.07 01:47:53
363 39 FRANCES, JORGE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 97 5.07 01:47:55
364 20 NAVARRO BELDA, JUAN VICENTE  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 160 5.07 01:47:57
365 147 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MONTAÑEZ, VICTORINO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 18 5.07 01:48:06
366 454 DE HARO MALO DE MOLINA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 98 5.08 01:48:16
367 655 MONTILLA MILLET, ANDREU  G.E. LA CARENA SENIOR M 99 5.08 01:48:19
368 56 BERNABEU LLINARES, ROSA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI B 5 5.08 01:48:21
369 115 ARRIOLA MANSILLA, CARLOS ATILIO  KM 21 ELX VETERA MASCULI B 68 5.08 01:48:26
370 13 CARDONA LORENTE, VICENTE  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 161 5.09 01:48:32
371 654 SOLDEVILA SELLéS, VICTOR MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 100 5.09 01:48:32
372 144 GARCIA MONTAVA, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 162 5.09 01:48:46
373 134 PASTOR BERENGUER, JUANJOSE  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) VETERA MASCULI B 69 5.10 01:48:52
374 314 GANDIA NAVARRO, JORGE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 101 5.10 01:48:54
375 421 MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS  CA INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA VETERA MASCULI A 163 5.10 01:48:58
376 42 FERNANDEZ RUBIO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 19 5.10 01:49:03
377 514 MORERA RIBES, JOSE JOAQUIN  CA INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA SENIOR M 102 5.11 01:49:11
378 155 PRARIO ISPIZUA, JOSé HORACIO  LOBOS TRIATLON VETERA MASCULI C 20 5.11 01:49:18
379 156 PRARIO MASSIMINO, JOAQUIN  LOBOS TRIATLON SENIOR M 103 5.11 01:49:18
380 377 CALATAYUD SANCHEZ, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 104 5.11 01:49:24
381 416 ANDRADA MULET, KIKO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 164 5.11 01:49:27
382 327 ALBEROLA BAÑO, JOSE GINES  A TO TRAPO VETERA MASCULI B 70 5.12 01:49:33
383 417 CERVERA ROIG, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 71 5.12 01:49:34
384 638 CLIMENT ESCRICHE, RICARDO  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 165 5.12 01:49:36
385 55 MARQUES MATEO, MARIANO  GALENO C.D. VETERA MASCULI B 72 5.12 01:49:38
386 507 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO  PEñA EL COYOTE VETERA MASCULI B 73 5.12 01:49:38
387 383 TARíN PéREZ, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 105 5.12 01:49:40
388 253 FUSTER MORATAL, FABIAN  C.A.DESTILERIAS FERRI VETERA MASCULI B 74 5.12 01:49:43
389 30 CORDERO PARIS, FERNANDO MIGUEL  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) VETERA MASCULI A 166 5.12 01:49:44
390 413 SANCHEZ TOLL, ROGER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 106 5.12 01:49:46
391 594 RUIZ MERLE, MARIA  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA FEMENI A 10 5.12 01:49:46
392 479 LAUWERS, PASCAL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 21 5.12 01:49:47
393 516 GARCíA CóRCOLES, ELISA  CA INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA VETERA FEMENI A 11 5.13 01:50:02
394 494 DURÀ MORA, JONÀS  CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA SENIOR M 107 5.13 01:50:12
395 276 MONRABAL, ALFREDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 167 5.14 01:50:14
396 381 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 168 5.14 01:50:14
397 535 CALDERON DORDA, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 75 5.14 01:50:16
398 427 TORRó ARANDA, VEGA  FRAN BENEYTO RUNNER'S VETERA FEMENI A 12 5.14 01:50:21
399 429 ALBORCH DE LA FUENTE, SALVADOR  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA MASCULI A 169 5.14 01:50:21
400 471 ELLINGWORTH, ROSALIE  C.C. CAMALLAES VETERA FEMENI B 6 5.15 01:50:36
401 141 DOMENECH GARCIA, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 76 5.15 01:50:37
402 606 CIGES ALVARADO, EMILIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 77 5.15 01:50:38
403 465 REQUENA MORALES, BASILIO  C.C. CAMALLAES VETERA MASCULI B 78 5.15 01:50:38
404 380 GARCIA ALCAIDE, JOSE GREGORIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 170 5.15 01:50:49
405 159 ASTRUA GARCIA, ANDRES  ARC ALCOY VETERA MASCULI A 171 5.15 01:50:51
406 283 MOLINA ESCRIVA, MARIO  C.C. EL GARBI VETERA MASCULI A 172 5.15 01:50:54
407 146 TORTOSA GALINDO, VICENTE  CADA UNO A SU RITMO VETERA MASCULI A 173 5.16 01:50:57
408 493 GUILLéN FRANçOIS, NATHALIE  MASAMAGRELL SENIOR F 5 5.16 01:50:57
409 622 HERNáNDEZ VIDAL, JOAN  C.A. AJOS XATIVA VETERA MASCULI C 22 5.16 01:50:58
410 332 ZAMORA TERRADES, JOSE LUIS  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI B 79 5.16 01:51:11
411 151 TORRO MOLLA, PEPE  C.A. SALTA RIUS VETERA MASCULI C 23 5.16 01:51:15
412 571 ORTOLA ESPI, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 24 5.17 01:51:28
413 274 ANAYA BATALLER, PEDRO JOSE  C.E.C. ANTELLA VETERA MASCULI B 80 5.17 01:51:28
414 554 MONTOYA ADARRAGA, RAFA  RUNNING MOVISTAR VETERA MASCULI A 174 5.17 01:51:28
415 464 MORCILLO HUERTAS, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 108 5.18 01:51:40
416 408 PELEGERO AGUSTÍ, VICENT  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 175 5.18 01:51:49
417 36 BALLESTEROS SáNCHEZ, INMA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 6 5.18 01:51:50
418 323 BLASBERG, ERNEST THEODOR LORENZ  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 25 5.19 01:52:04
419 360 FIGUEIRA BEDOYA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 176 5.19 01:52:04
420 487 MARTINEZ BAIXAULI, RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 177 5.19 01:52:13
421 334 VAQUER ARMELL, JOSE MIGUEL  CA INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA VETERA MASCULI C 26 5.19 01:52:16
422 258 PEREZ COBO, ANA MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 13 5.19 01:52:17
423 108 PLANELLS ANDREU, EVARISTO  AMUNT AVALL VETERA MASCULI C 27 5.20 01:52:24
424 497 FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 178 5.20 01:52:29
425 500 SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 179 5.20 01:52:30
426 499 ALEMANY BALAGUER, CESAR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 180 5.20 01:52:30
427 318 ESCRIVA MASIP, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 181 5.20 01:52:33
428 460 ESCRIVá MASIP, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 109 5.20 01:52:33
429 362 GOMEZ PASTOR, SALVADOR  C.A. ALZIRA VETERA MASCULI A 182 5.20 01:52:35
430 130 SCHROETZ, KARIN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI C 2 5.21 01:52:45
431 662 GARCIA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO  CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO VETERA MASCULI B 81 5.21 01:52:48
432 205 CATURLA RUBIO, ALFONSO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 82 5.21 01:52:49
433 204 CATURLA ORDIñAGA, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR PROMESA M 6 5.21 01:52:49
434 451 CASELLES PéREZ, PEDRO DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 183 5.21 01:52:57
435 384 SALORT MARTIN, PEDRO MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 184 5.21 01:52:59
436 578 DíAZ CESPEDES, JOSE JOAQUIN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 83 5.21 01:53:01
437 168 JIMENEZ SALMERON, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 84 5.22 01:53:11
438 414 NAVARRO GISBERT, SUSANA  UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE VALENCIA VETERA FEMENI A 14 5.22 01:53:20
439 526 VAÑO GUARNER, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 110 5.22 01:53:20
440 75 PAREJO AMANTEGUI, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 185 5.23 01:53:37
441 631 PEREA MONTEAGUDO, MOISES  C.C. CAMALLAES VETERA MASCULI A 186 5.24 01:53:45
442 423 POMAR CEBRIAN, ERNESTO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 187 5.24 01:53:53
443 612 GALERA MOTOS, JUAN  SOLUTTIA TRIATLóN IBI SENIOR M 111 5.24 01:53:55
444 200 COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 15 5.24 01:53:57
445 187 ISACH AYMERICH, SIMON  D'ATLETISME CALAMARDO VETERA MASCULI A 188 5.24 01:53:57
446 171 LAWRENCE, CRAIG  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 189 5.25 01:54:12
447 348 AGUILAR PUCHOL, ADELAIDA  ESPATARRATS VETERA FEMENI B 7 5.25 01:54:13
448 123 GRANELL GOMEZ, GABRIEL  S.D. CENT PEUS VETERA MASCULI B 85 5.25 01:54:17
449 164 LADRON DE GUEVARA, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 112 5.25 01:54:17
450 93 ALEGRE GOMEZ, MARIA JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 16 5.25 01:54:25
451 94 VALDIVIESO MARTINEZ, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI B 8 5.25 01:54:25
452 298 VAQUERO CHILLóN, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 28 5.26 01:54:32
453 280 CASTELLO QUINZA, JOSE VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 190 5.26 01:54:38
454 279 IBAñEZ-RIZO VILLALONGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 191 5.26 01:54:38
455 132 CERVERA TUR, SALVADOR  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) VETERA MASCULI C 29 5.27 01:54:59
456 308 LANUZA MARTINEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 86 5.27 01:55:09
457 3 BUIGUES PORTOLES, JAVIER  C.A. DIANIUM VETERA MASCULI A 192 5.28 01:55:14
458 203 IGLESIAS GARCIA, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 7 5.28 01:55:15
459 424 MONCHO APARICIO, GABRIEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 193 5.28 01:55:22
460 672 JIMENEZ HIDALGO, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 87 5.28 01:55:22
461 523 CORTS HUERTA, JUAN CARLOS  C.A. LA RABOSA SENIOR M 113 5.28 01:55:24
462 182 PARA CONESA, JUAN EUGENIO  MARATHON CARTAGENA VETERA MASCULI B 88 5.28 01:55:24
463 302 ARROYO DE LA ROSA, PAZ  C.A. LA RABOSA VETERA FEMENI A 17 5.29 01:55:37
464 617 BALLESTER BENEYTO, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 89 5.29 01:55:41
465 145 BUIGUES LLULL, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 114 5.29 01:55:41
466 664 BALAGUER ROMANS, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 115 5.29 01:55:43
467 621 PRATS BELTRAN, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 116 5.30 01:55:52
468 522 FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO  C.A. LA RABOSA VETERA MASCULI B 90 5.30 01:56:03
469 448 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, ALBERTO  C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA VETERA MASCULI A 194 5.30 01:56:05
470 671 IBAÑEZ NACHER, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 195 5.31 01:56:13
471 607 PERONA PEREZ, KIKO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 117 5.31 01:56:20
472 470 FORNES PASTOR, VICENTE  CLUB DE REM DENIA VETERA MASCULI A 196 5.31 01:56:26
473 378 CALATAYUD ORTELLS, VICENTE  CORRECAMINO VETERA MASCULI C 30 5.31 01:56:32
474 410 CARRIó LULL, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 18 5.31 01:56:32
475 104 OCHOA ROSELLO, FANI  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA FEMENI B 9 5.31 01:56:33
476 101 MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA MASCULI B 91 5.31 01:56:33
477 317 GUERRERO BENAVENT, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 92 5.32 01:56:52
478 344 REEVES, MICHAEL  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI C 31 5.32 01:56:53
479 382 NAVARRO PéRZ, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 197 5.33 01:56:58
480 59 GARCíA GARCíA, MAR  C.D. RUNNERSWORLD VETERA FEMENI A 19 5.33 01:57:03
481 361 ANDRÉS RUIZ, JUAN JOSE  ATALANTA RUNNERS CLUB VETERA MASCULI B 93 5.33 01:57:04
482 585 GIL ALVAREZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 198 5.33 01:57:09
483 14 ARCOS GIL, ANGEL  C.A. DIANIUM SENIOR M 118 5.34 01:57:16
484 598 VALLES SENDIN, MIGUEL ANGEL  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA VETERA MASCULI A 199 5.34 01:57:22
485 639 CASTILLO FALERO, WILLIAM CESAR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 32 5.34 01:57:32
486 602 KROL, GERARD  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 200 5.35 01:57:37
487 138 GOMEZ CUESTA, IGNACIO  C.A. VEGABLUE VETERA MASCULI A 201 5.35 01:57:42
488 447 CANTÓ, LUIS  C.A. VEGABLUE VETERA MASCULI A 202 5.35 01:57:42
489 68 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO  C.C. CAMALLAES VETERA MASCULI A 203 5.35 01:57:45
490 430 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE  C.C. CAMALLAES VETERA MASCULI B 94 5.35 01:57:45
491 415 PASTOR CERVERA, MANUEL  C.A. XE ESPEREU-ME VETERA MASCULI C 33 5.35 01:57:46
492 41 CABRERA COSTA, SUSANA  C.A.CAMETES SPAT VETERA FEMENI A 20 5.35 01:57:54
493 76 ANTON CRESPO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 95 5.36 01:58:06
494 466 LAUWERS NéLISSEN, CATHELINE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI B 10 5.36 01:58:12
495 596 CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC  C.A. GATA VETERA MASCULI B 96 5.36 01:58:15
496 379 GASPAR ACàMER, JOSé ANGEL  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI A 204 5.36 01:58:18
497 268 PEIRO SERRA, JOSE LUIS  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA MASCULI B 97 5.37 01:58:20
498 271 LLEDó MENGUAL, GUILLERMO  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA MASCULI B 98 5.37 01:58:21
499 311 PéREZ MONCHO, AIDA  C.A. DIANIUM SENIOR F 8 5.38 01:58:43
500 372 BERENGUER IVARS, SILVIA  APOL*ANA PIES COMODOS SENIOR F 9 5.38 01:58:51
501 369 ALMARCHE SELLéS, JORGE  APOL*ANA PIES COMODOS VETERA MASCULI A 205 5.38 01:58:51
502 222 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENç  C.A. CORREMUNDOS SENIOR M 119 5.38 01:59:00
503 227 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 99 5.39 01:59:02
504 477 ALEMANY MOLL, EVA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 10 5.39 01:59:04
505 643 GINER FERRANDO, PEP  C.A. ONDARA SENIOR M 120 5.39 01:59:05
506 495 IGLESIAS BENITEZ, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 206 5.39 01:59:06
507 552 MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 121 5.39 01:59:07
508 505 MATEU JUAN, VICENTE JOSé  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 122 5.39 01:59:10
509 201 CATURLA RUBIO, ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 100 5.39 01:59:13
510 527 ROSELLó REQUENA, JOSE IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 101 5.39 01:59:13
511 387 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE  C.A. L'ESPENTA VETERA MASCULI C 34 5.39 01:59:17
512 438 MONLLOR, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 35 5.40 01:59:26
513 469 GOMEZ PEREZ-GRUESO, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 102 5.40 01:59:26
514 646 VARPUCINSKAITE, INGRIDA  CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA VETERA FEMENI A 21 5.40 01:59:39
515 300 FERRER BALLESTER, CARLOS  C.A. LA RABOSA VETERA MASCULI A 207 5.40 01:59:40
516 28 MARTINEZ CAULIN, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 123 5.40 01:59:40
517 60 ESTEBAN ANDREU, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 124 5.40 01:59:41
518 179 FERRER CERVERA, IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 208 5.40 01:59:43
519 178 VIEDMA GIL DE VERGARA, PILAR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI B 11 5.40 01:59:43
520 559 PéREZ PéREZ, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 103 5.41 01:59:52
521 628 PEREZ MARTI, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 125 5.41 01:59:52
522 228 REIG DONAT, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 209 5.41 01:59:52
523 342 CORTES MARTINEZ, SERAFIN  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI C 36 5.41 01:59:58
524 319 GRANERO BLASCO, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 22 5.41 02:00:00
525 584 NAVARRO AGUD, TANIA  INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR PROMESA F 1 5.42 02:00:13
526 582 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 104 5.42 02:00:14
527 285 TRIGO DE LA CUADRA, NACHO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 210 5.43 02:00:33
528 453 MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 126 5.43 02:00:33
529 637 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) VETERA MASCULI C 37 5.44 02:00:58
530 264 JUAN MATEOS, JOSEP ANTONI  C.E.C. ANTELLA VETERA MASCULI C 38 5.44 02:01:05
531 157 BLASCO GRACIA, ULISES  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 105 5.45 02:01:08
532 624 ALMIÑANA COSTA, NANDA  C.A. FAVARA VETERA FEMENI A 23 5.45 02:01:09
533 532 ARIZA CARDóS, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 211 5.45 02:01:12
534 43 VILLó, CRISTINA  C.D. RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA VETERA FEMENI B 12 5.45 02:01:21
535 238 BOSCH BLASCO, JUAN BAUTISTA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 106 5.46 02:01:38
536 266 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA SENIOR M 127 5.46 02:01:38
537 673 BURRET BOTAYA, ANGEL   VETERA MASCULI A 212 5.47 02:01:53
538 599 SALA CASELLES, FRANCISCO JOSé  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA VETERA MASCULI B 107 5.48 02:02:13
539 562 FOLQUES I NADAL, PAU  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERA MASCULI B 108 5.48 02:02:29
540 636 PAREDES ESCOLANO, JOSE ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 39 5.48 02:02:30
541 262 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI B 13 5.49 02:02:33
542 652 MARTI BALLESTA, JOSE MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 213 5.49 02:02:38
543 77 LULL SENDRA, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 109 5.49 02:02:47
544 534 SPEIER, OLAF  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 214 5.49 02:02:47
545 106 STANNERS, DENISE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI C 3 5.50 02:03:06
546 65 SALA MIRALLES, SANDRA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 24 5.50 02:03:11
547 64 MIÑANA NOGUERA, MIGUEL  C.A. GATA VETERA MASCULI A 215 5.50 02:03:12
548 174 PORCAR PONS, MILA  C.A. ONDARA VETERA FEMENI A 25 5.51 02:03:25
549 173 PONS GINESTAR, VALERIANO  C.A. ONDARA VETERA MASCULI C 40 5.51 02:03:26
550 392 MIñANA ABARCA, ANA MARIA  C.D. RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA VETERA FEMENI A 26 5.51 02:03:32
551 40 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MONICA  PROSOLIA TRIATLON SENIOR F 11 5.51 02:03:33
552 406 MARTINEZ MATEU, CARMEN  LA VESPA NOVETLè SENIOR F 12 5.51 02:03:33
553 525 MOLINA BOSCH, GERMAN  C.A. AJOS XATIVA VETERA MASCULI B 110 5.52 02:03:37
554 632 FOLQUéS I NADAL, JOAN  C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO VETERA MASCULI B 111 5.52 02:03:47
555 620 GARCIA SOLER, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 216 5.52 02:03:51
556 404 NEVADO CARRASCO, LUISA MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 27 5.52 02:03:55
557 78 BOSCA SOLAZ, VICENTE  S.D. CORRECAMINOS VETERA MASCULI C 41 5.53 02:04:00
558 139 MARTINEZ OROZCO, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 13 5.53 02:04:01
559 213 NAPOLITANO, SONIA  S.D. CORRECAMINOS VETERA FEMENI C 4 5.53 02:04:08
560 215 CABALLER ALABADI, JOSE  S.D. CORRECAMINOS VETERA MASCULI B 112 5.53 02:04:09
561 650 LAUBE, PATRICK  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 128 5.53 02:04:12
562 135 CARDONA SENTí, GUILLERMO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 129 5.54 02:04:23
563 281 JUAN GREGORI, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 217 5.54 02:04:23
564 385 MARTIN TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 113 5.54 02:04:31
565 490 CASANOVA RAMON BORJA, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 114 5.54 02:04:31
566 250 HERNANDEZ, HECTOR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 218 5.55 02:04:41
567 251 ISRAEL, MAX  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 219 5.55 02:04:44
568 140 DEL VALLE HERRERA, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 115 5.57 02:05:39
569 84 CAVANAGH, KENNETH  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 42 5.57 02:05:39
570 623 WATSON, KELLY  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI B 14 5.58 02:05:46
571 670 CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 130 5.58 02:05:48
572 473 RAMIS TERUEL, JORDI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 131 5.58 02:05:48
573 669 FERRER FORNES, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 220 5.58 02:05:51
574 224 GONZáLEZ PAREJA, FRANCISCO  GALAPAGOS VETERA MASCULI C 43 5.58 02:05:56
575 58 GARCÍA LEÓN, CARIDAD  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI B 15 5.58 02:06:02
576 472 GONZáLEZ YUNTA, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 116 5.59 02:06:04
577 524 VILA VILA, JORDI  C.A. LA RABOSA VETERA MASCULI B 117 5.59 02:06:09
578 411 MOLINA MIRALLES, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 221 5.59 02:06:13
579 284 SAIZ BOLINCHES, EVA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI B 16 5.59 02:06:14
580 282 BORRAS GOMEZ, JUANA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI A 28 5.59 02:06:16
581 665 BAHAMONDE SANCHIS, LLUIS SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 132 5.59 02:06:21
582 121 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 222 5.59 02:06:24
583 330 GUARDIOLA BLANQUER, FRANCISCO  CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA VETERA MASCULI B 118 5.59 02:06:24
584 508 PASTOR HERNANDIS, SERGIO  C.E.C. ANTELLA VETERA MASCULI A 223 6.00 02:06:33
585 489 GIMENO COLOMER, JOSE JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 224 6.01 02:07:01
586 656 SENDRA ALCINA, TINO  DORSAL 19. VETERA MASCULI A 225 6.02 02:07:10
587 111 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES  C.C. EL GARBI VETERA FEMENI B 17 6.03 02:07:32
588 62 SCHMIDT, GRIT  C.A. INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA VETERA FEMENI A 29 6.04 02:08:01
589 61 SCHMIDT, GREGOR TIM  C.A. INDEPENDENTS DE LA MARINA VETERA MASCULI A 226 6.04 02:08:02
590 668 MADRID GUARANDA, LOURDES DOLORES  C.A.DIANIUM VETERA FEMENI A 30 6.05 02:08:21
591 35 CALPE PORTA, PEPA  CD RUNNERSWORLD VETERA FEMENI B 18 6.05 02:08:23
592 441 MATEO AIZPUN, PEDRO ANTONIO  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS DENIA VETERA MASCULI A 227 6.05 02:08:24
593 609 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MANUEL LUNA  AQUASPORT XATIVA SENIOR M 133 6.06 02:08:41
594 244 CORDERO HERRERA, FERNANDO  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) VETERA MASCULI C 44 6.07 02:09:13
595 148 JURADO KAISER, MARIO  PAS A PAS LA CANYADA VETERA MASCULI C 45 6.09 02:09:42
596 57 TABACCO FUNARO, DARIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 119 6.10 02:10:07
597 467 FORNéS MORERA, JOSE JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 228 6.11 02:10:17
598 528 JUTZI, HELMUT  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA VETERA MASCULI C 46 6.11 02:10:21
599 26 MORATINOS IGLESIAS, JOSé  APOL*ANA PIES COMODOS VETERA MASCULI C 47 6.12 02:10:46
600 659 BARBASAN CASAS, ALBERTO CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 48 6.12 02:10:54
601 291 ANDRES GUILLEM, JUAN  C.E. EL MOLI MIRAMAR VETERA MASCULI A 229 6.14 02:11:25
602 452 SANTAMARIA PUIG, LOURDES  C.E. EL MOLI MIRAMAR VETERA FEMENI B 19 6.14 02:11:26
603 506 MORENO ARJONA, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 230 6.18 02:12:52
604 184 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAS  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA VETERA MASCULI B 120 6.18 02:12:57
605 588 PASTOR DEVESA, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 231 6.20 02:13:29
606 208 CANILLAS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  KM 21 ELX VETERA MASCULI B 121 6.21 02:13:59
607 363 ROMERO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS  RUNNING TEAM VETERA MASCULI C 49 6.24 02:14:58
608 143 MARTINEZ HERNANDO, MIGUEL ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI C 50 6.25 02:15:19
609 129 SANCHIS MEZQUIDA, RAFA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 232 6.25 02:15:19
610 125 YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 122 6.27 02:16:15
611 560 RODRIGUEZ BALLESTA, MANUEL ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI A 233 6.30 02:17:16
612 136 ALCAYDE FORT, ELISA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 14 6.32 02:17:44
613 270 SANCHEZ COBO, JOSE CARLOS  BRILLONET (XE-ESPEREU ME) VETERA MASCULI B 123 6.34 02:18:34
614 34 GALAN RUIZ, LUIS CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA MASCULI B 124 6.35 02:19:03
615 33 GIMENEZ NAVARRO, JOSE LUIS  CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE VETERA MASCULI A 234 6.35 02:19:03
616 24 GIL MATEO, ROSARIO DE FATIMA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERA FEMENI B 20 6.38 02:20:05
617 518 MARTINEZ BELDA, JORDI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 134 6.55 02:25:54
618 375 GIMENEZ BERMUDEZ, JESSICA  C.A. AJOS XATIVA SENIOR F 15 6.55 02:25:55
619 517 ORDIñANA SANCHIS, PASCUAL  C.A GENOVES SENIOR M 135 6.55 02:25:55
620 376 GONZALEZ MARTI, CESAR  C.A. AJOS XATIVA SENIOR M 136 6.55 02:25:55
621 122 MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL  CORREBIRRAS VETERA MASCULI A 235 7.24 02:36:17