VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

CARRERA 4: DESDE F-40 A F-80
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 407 DÍAZ BAUTE, CARMEN PAULA  CA MILLA CHICHARRERA 2007 F-45 1 4.27 00:22:15
2 432 DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ, SIRLEY  C.D. TRAVERTORO F-50 1 4.27 00:22:17
3 405 VERA FLORES, BEATRIZ  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE F-45 2 4.28 00:22:20
4 224 ALFONZO AVILA, SILVIA  C.D. TRAVERTORO F-60 1 4.44 00:23:40
5 435 ROSALES GUTIERREZ, MARIA CANDELARIA  C.D. TRAVERTORO F-50 2 4.45 00:23:47
6 401 GONZÁLEZ ESTEVEZ, MARIA DEL PILAR  CLATOR OROTAVA F-40 1 4.46 00:23:51
7 423 CUEVAS JIMÉNEZ, ANA MARÍA  CCT SANTA CRUZ F-40 2 4.49 00:24:04
8 419 ACOSTA MARANTE, CARMEN  CEA TENERIFE 1984 F-50 3 4.53 00:24:24
9 430 SUTJANANI AFONSO, NATHACHA  CCT SANTA CRUZ F-40 3 4.53 00:24:26
10 425 MENDOZA REYES, ZORAIDA  CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR RTE GULA F-35 1 4.53 00:24:27
11 422 FERNANDEZ PERDOMO, ALICIA  C.A. AGUERE F-45 3 4.58 00:24:48
12 433 GONZALEZ ALONSO, OLGA  C.D. TRAVERTORO F-50 4 4.58 00:24:51
13 402 SOPRANIS DE OLANO, MARIA SOLEDAD  CCT SANTA CRUZ F-40 4 4.59 00:24:56
14 434 MARRERO GARCÍA, MARÍA DEL PINO  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE F-45 4 5.00 00:24:58
15 80 CABRERA AGUIAR, NATIVIDAD  CA TRAVERTORO F-60 2 5.01 00:25:06
16 429 FAJARDO HERNANDEZ, MARIA DE LA LUZ  CCT SANTA CRUZ F-45 5 5.03 00:25:15
17 409 GARCÍA PÉREZ, MARÍA DEL CRISTO  CLATOR OROTAVA F-40 5 5.04 00:25:20
18 408 JACINTO HERNÁNDEZ, ANA CLOTILDE  CLATOR OROTAVA F-40 6 5.04 00:25:20
19 416 PEREZ MARTÍNEZ, BEATRIZ  CA MILLA CHICHARRERA 2007 F-50 5 5.13 00:26:05
20 406 TORRES AFONSO, BEATRIZ  CEA TENERIFE 1984 F-45 6 5.14 00:26:11
21 223 PIÑEIRO PALOMEQUE, NIEVES  CCT SANTA CRUZ F-55 1 5.17 00:26:25
22 413 ACOSTA GONZÁLEZ, M CEILA  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE F-45 7 5.26 00:27:11
23 403 ANCEUME ESTÉVEZ, CONCEPCION  CCT SANTA CRUZ F-45 8 5.48 00:29:01
24 418 EXPÓSITO MARTÍN, MARÍA DEL CRISTO  C.A. AGUERE F-50 6 5.50 00:29:12
25 225 CABRERA GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA DOLORES  C.D. TRAVERTORO F-60 3 5.59 00:29:56
26 221 SUÁREZ CAIRÓS, CÁNDIDA  CCT SANTA CRUZ F-45 9 6.01 00:30:07
27 411 FRANCHY GÓMEZ, MARÍA DEL CARMEN  C.A. AGUERE F-50 7 6.05 00:30:25
28 431 DIAZ GONZALEZ, MARIA MONTSERRAT  C.D. TRAVERTORO F-50 8 6.43 00:33:37
29 712 GONZALEZ ALONSO, CONCEPCION FIDELINA  CEA TENERIFE 1984 F-60 4 6.44 00:33:38
30 710 FUENTE CAMPOS, FRANCISCA  CCT SANTA CRUZ F-55 2 6.58 00:34:50
31 424 MEDINA ALONSO, MARÍA GUACIMARA  CCT SANTA CRUZ F-40 7 6.58 00:34:51
32 713 DE OLANO Y LORENZO CACERES, MARIA SOLEDAD  CCT SANTA CRUZ F-55 3 7.07 00:35:35
33 421 CAIRÓS DORTA, CARMEN ROSA  CEA TENERIFE 1984 F-60 5 7.14 00:36:12
34 711 GONZÁLEZ DELGADO, ROSA MARÍA  CEA TENERIFE 1984 F-60 6 9.24 00:47:00