VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

CARRERA 5: SUB12 FEM Y SUB 12MASC
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 278 CANTOS GEIRIES, PEDRO  LLANO ACERO SUB 12 MASC 1 3.25 00:04:41
2 479 PIÑEDA, MATEO  LLANO ACERO SUB 12 MASC 2 3.26 00:04:42
3 280 HERNANDEZ LORENZO, KEFYALEW  C.A. CHIRIZO SUB 12 MASC 3 3.26 00:04:42
4 266 BARRETO FERNÁNDEZ, IRIS  BRISAS DEL PASO SUB 12 FEM 1 3.27 00:04:44
5 261 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, SOFÍA  BRISAS DEL PASO SUB 12 FEM 2 3.29 00:04:47
6 480 GARCIA, KEYLI  LOS LLANOS SUB 12 FEM 3 3.32 00:04:51
7 328 PEREZ KHALIL, MOISES FRANCISCO  JOSE PEREZ VIDAL SUB 12 MASC 4 3.40 00:05:01
8 335 HORN, NEELE  C.A.ATLETISMO TIJARAFE SUB 12 FEM 4 3.40 00:05:02
9 276 MARTÍN CORREA, MATEO  ATLETISMO LLANOS ACERO SUB 12 MASC 5 3.48 00:05:12
10 274 PÉREZ DINTER, LIAM MATHEO  ATLETISMO TIJARAFE SUB 12 MASC 6 3.49 00:05:14
11 270 PEREZ LORENZO, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE SUB 12 MASC 7 3.51 00:05:17
12 453 FELIPE, ENRIQUE  TENISA SUB 12 MASC 8 3.54 00:05:20
13 405 ROMERO PINEDA, MATEO DE MATA  JOSE PEREZ VIDAL SUB 12 MASC 9 3.55 00:05:22
14 504 HENRIQUE SANCHEZ, FERNANDO  LOS LLANOS SUB 8 MASC 1 3.57 00:05:25
15 456 CAMACHO, AIRANA  BREÑA SUB 12 FEM 5 3.57 00:05:25
16 341 TORRES MARTIN, IAN  JOSE PEREZ VIDAL SUB 12 MASC 10 3.57 00:05:25
17 271 SÁNCHEZ HIDALGO, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE SUB 12 MASC 11 4.00 00:05:29
18 362 DELGADO NAVARRO, SERGIO  SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN SUB 12 MASC 13 4.06 00:05:37
19 272 FELIPE GARCÍA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL  INDEPENDIENTE SUB 12 MASC 12 4.06 00:05:37
20 268 SOSA PÉREZ, ITAHISA  BRISAS DEL PASO SUB 12 FEM 7 4.09 00:05:41
21 264 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, ESTELA  BRISAS DEL PASO SUB 12 FEM 6 4.09 00:05:41
22 279 BRITO RODRÍGUEZ, RAÚL  C.A. CHIRIZO SUB 12 MASC 14 4.13 00:05:46
23 483 FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO  BREÑA SUB 12 MASC 15 4.15 00:05:49
24 267 ROJAS MARTÍN, YOLI  CABRA TRAIL SUB 12 FEM 8 4.23 00:06:00
25 273 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SUB 12 MASC 16 4.24 00:06:02
26 439 DIAZ NEGRAIN, PABLO  MIRANDA SUB 12 MASC 1 4.32 00:06:13
27 370 JAUBERT SANCHEZ, ELSA  PALMITA SUB 12 FEM 9 4.36 00:06:18
28 481 LORENZO, MARIA  LA PALMITA SUB 12 FEM 10 4.38 00:06:21
29 435 HERNANDEZ, VALERIA  APB SUB 12 FEM 12 4.45 00:06:31
30 263 ARBELO SANTANA, ADRIANA  PATÍN SAMIM SUB 12 FEM 11 4.45 00:06:31
31 326 RODRIGUEZ BRITO, MANUEL  JOSE PEREZ VIDAL SUB 12 MASC 17 4.45 00:06:31
32 260 PEREZ RIVEROL, LUCIA  NABANA SUB 12 FEM 13 4.46 00:06:32
33 459 YANES EXPOSITO, ALONSO  UNITARIA MONTE BREÑA SUB 10 MASC 1 5.00 00:06:51
34 333 RAMON FELIPE, AMELIA  SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN/CLUB NAVABA SUB 12 FEM 14 5.01 00:06:52
35 467 GONZALEZ, YAHILET  TAGOJA SUB 12 FEM 15 5.04 00:06:57
36 475 GARCIA, PEDRO  LA PALMITA SUB 12 MASC 18 5.05 00:06:58
37 487 VELAZQUEZ, MARIO   SUB 12 MASC 19 5.08 00:07:02
38 161 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JENNEVI  JOSE PEREZ VIDAL SUB 12 MASC 20 5.09 00:07:03
39 443 SIMON CAPOTE, YAITARA  LA LAGUNA SUB 12 FEM 16 5.09 00:07:04
40 415 PEREZ PEREZ, ELENA  NABANA SUB 12 FEM 17 5.12 00:07:07
41 395 GARCIA GUITIERREZ, AINHOA  APB SUB 12 FEM 18 5.15 00:07:11
42 323 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIELA  JOSE PEREZ VIDAL SUB 12 FEM 19 5.21 00:07:20
43 425 BENITEZ HERNANDEZ, VALERIA  JOSE PEREZ VIDAL SUB 12 FEM 20 5.26 00:07:26
44 460 DE LAS CASAS PEREZ, DANELA  JOSE PEREZ VIDAL SUB 12 FEM 21 5.26 00:07:26
45 390 RODRIGUEZ ROJO, NOELIA  JOSE PEREZ VIDAL SUB 12 FEM 22 5.31 00:07:33
46 466 GARCIA, IRIGO  JOSE PEREZ VIDAL SUB 12 MASC 21 5.52 00:08:02
47 265 PÉREZ CASIMIRO, MARTA  BRISAS DEL PASO SUB 12 FEM 23 6.13 00:08:31
48 444 GOMEZ, PABLO  GABRIEL DUQUE SUB 12 MASC 22 6.18 00:08:38
49 457 BRITO, ENRIQUE   SUB 12 MASC 23 6.27 00:08:50