VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

CARRERA 3: DESDE M-40 A M-80.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 13 PÉREZ ROSA, SERGIO  TRIVALLE GÜÌMAR RTE.GULA M-40 1 3.31 00:15:51
2 631 MORALES LUIS, FRANCISCO JAVIER  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-50 1 3.34 00:16:03
3 606 GONZALEZ REYES, JOSE DAVID  C.D. VALLIVANA M-40 2 3.38 00:16:22
4 622 PADRÓN RAMOS, JOSÉ FERNANDO  CCT SANTA CRUZ M-45 1 3.45 00:16:52
5 620 CRUZ CABRERA, JUAN JOSE  CCT SANTA CRUZ M-45 2 3.46 00:16:56
6 671 ARENCIBIA MENDOZA, JUAN JOSUE  CEA TENERIFE M-45 3 3.46 00:16:58
7 687 PEÑA HERNANDEZ, GERMAN  C.D. VALLIVANA M-50 2 3.56 00:17:40
8 617 GALLEGO PEREZ CEJUELA, JOSE LUIS  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-40 3 3.59 00:17:56
9 624 GARCÍA GIL, CARLOS  C.D. VALLIVANA M-45 4 3.59 00:17:56
10 690 MUÑOZ MAYA, MANUEL  C.A. AGUERE M-50 3 4.02 00:18:07
11 605 DE MORAIS FERREIRA, CARLOS EDUARDO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-40 4 4.03 00:18:12
12 603 PRIETO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO  CEA TENERIFE M-40 5 4.05 00:18:21
13 610 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, JONATAN  C.A. AGUERE M-40 6 4.06 00:18:27
14 674 MESA MORALES, JOSÉ MARIA  CLATOR OROTAVA M-45 5 4.07 00:18:31
15 694 MARRERO LINARES, VALENTIN  CLATOR OROTAVA M-55 1 4.07 00:18:33
16 626 MANRIQUE PÉREZ, JAVIER  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-45 6 4.08 00:18:34
17 676 RAMOS MARTÍN, OSVALDO  CEA TENERIFE M-45 7 4.10 00:18:45
18 693 DELGADO BELLO, MIGUEL ANGEL  CEA TENERIFE M-55 2 4.12 00:18:56
19 673 GÓMEZ MOLINA, PAU IGNASI  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-45 8 4.13 00:18:59
20 615 ARROCHA GONZÁLEZ, JUAN JOSÉ  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-40 7 4.16 00:19:10
21 672 GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  CLATOR OROTAVA M-45 9 4.16 00:19:13
22 623 FRANCISCO ORAMAS, JOSÉ ALBERTO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-45 10 4.17 00:19:15
23 611 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE  CLATOR OROTAVA M-40 8 4.18 00:19:21
24 613 DELLI PAOLI RAMOS, JONÁS  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-40 9 4.19 00:19:26
25 698 MESA LLANOS, JOSE MIGUEL  C.D. VALLIVANA M-60 1 4.20 00:19:29
26 602 AFONSO MARTIN, JOSE GUILLERMO  C.A. AGUERE M-40 10 4.20 00:19:30
27 691 AMADOR GLEZ, CIRIACO  CLATOR OROTAVA M-50 4 4.20 00:19:32
28 703 LEÓN LUIS, SEGUNDO  CLATOR OROTAVA M-60 2 4.21 00:19:36
29 621 HERNANDEZ ROJAS, ELIAS  CCT SANTA CRUZ M-45 11 4.25 00:19:54
30 696 RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ISIDRO  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-55 3 4.29 00:20:12
31 692 RUBIO MORENO, ENRIQUE  CCT SANTA CRUZ M-50 5 4.30 00:20:13
32 700 GONZÁLEZ DELGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER  CEA TENERIFE M-60 3 4.31 00:20:20
33 608 TORRES HERRERA, SALVADOR RAMON  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-40 11 4.34 00:20:32
34 686 PEÑA PÉREZ, RICARDO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-50 6 4.36 00:20:41
35 708 PEREZ ARMAS, ALVARO  C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA M-55 4 4.40 00:20:59
36 625 PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES INOCENCIO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-45 12 4.41 00:21:06
37 681 CHÁVEZ VARGAS, ANTONIO JESÚS  CEA TENERIFE M-50 7 4.42 00:21:11
38 685 RODRIGUEZ VELA, LUIS MIGUEL  C.D. VALLIVANA M-50 8 4.48 00:21:36
39 680 MARRERO MORALES, RAFAEL NORBERTO  CEA TENERIFE M-50 9 4.50 00:21:44
40 704 LOPEZ SIVERIO, LORENZO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-65 1 4.55 00:22:07
41 697 PADILLA SÁNCHEZ, PAULINO  CLATOR OROTAVA M-55 5 4.56 00:22:14
42 683 SANCHEZ BARRIOS, ROBERTO  CEA TENERIFE M-50 10 5.03 00:22:42
43 707 DIAZ CARRILLO, MANUEL  C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA M-65 2 5.05 00:22:54
44 632 RODRIGUEZ REYES, SEBASTIAN  C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA M-45 13 5.05 00:22:54
45 677 GONZALEZ CRUZ, JAVIER  CLATOR OROTAVA M-50 11 5.07 00:23:00
46 619 LÓPEZ DÍAZ, LÁZARO  CEA TENERIFE M-45 14 5.10 00:23:17
47 702 RODRÍGUEZ DORTA, PEDRO MANUEL  CEA TENERIFE M-60 4 5.11 00:23:20
48 629 HERNANDEZ, VICTOR  C.A. AGUERE M-45 15 5.22 00:24:09
49 709 VEGA GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL  CLATOR OROTAVA M-75 1 5.50 00:26:17
50 706 CERPA BAUTE, JUSTO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-75 2 6.24 00:28:49