VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

CARRERA ROSCON DE REYES
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 348 AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 1 3.11 00:15:55
2 385 RULEVSKII, EVGENII  RULLEZTEAM Sénior M 2 3.16 00:16:22
3 252 DOLGOVAS, ANDREJUS  F.O.C.U.S. RUNNING Sénior M 3 3.18 00:16:28
4 254 HANZAZE, ABDUL  C.A.NUCIA Sénior M 4 3.18 00:16:29
5 416 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL  SENSE PRESSA Veterano 1 3.25 00:17:05
6 363 GILABERT ORTIZ, JUAN  LA NUCIA Veterano 2 3.25 00:17:06
7 287 MORCILLO GARCIA, DAVID  C.A. CHINCHILLA Sénior M 5 3.26 00:17:09
8 284 PARIS SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO  THE KENYAN URBAN WAY Juvenil M 1 3.27 00:17:13
9 373 KONIUKHOV, ILIA  MRGRUNNING Sénior M 6 3.27 00:17:16
10 336 LOPEZ, FRAN  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 7 3.28 00:17:19
11 309 CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR  DENIACORRE Veterano 3 3.28 00:17:19
12 198 ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS  DÉNIA CORRE Sénior M 8 3.28 00:17:22
13 283 PARIS TUREGANO, MIGUEL  THE KENYAN URBAN WAY Veterano 4 3.30 00:17:29
14 250 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO  ESPORTS COLAU Veterano 5 3.32 00:17:40
15 343 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL  DENIA CORRE Veterano 6 3.33 00:17:46
16 178 HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL  DENIA CORRE Veterano 7 3.35 00:17:53
17 98 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL  C.DÉNIA CORRE Veterano 8 3.35 00:17:56
18 419 GUIDO, SIMON  MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL Sénior M 9 3.36 00:18:01
19 136 SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS  C. DÉNIA CORRE Veterano 9 3.38 00:18:09
20 77 SOBRECASES, GONZALO  C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER Sénior M 10 3.40 00:18:18
21 368 PUIGCERVER LLORENS, JOAN  C.A. DIANIUM Juvenil M 2 3.40 00:18:22
22 133 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Infantil M 1 3.43 00:18:35
23 286 PEREZ IBAÑEZ, JORGE  CENTRO LASER ROS Veterano 10 3.43 00:18:35
24 253 SAVALL, ANDRES  C.A.NUCIA Sénior M 11 3.46 00:18:52
25 326 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN  C.A. PUBLIDOM Sénior M 12 3.47 00:18:57
26 306 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN  C A . DENIA CORRE Veterano 11 3.47 00:18:57
27 410 IVARS GAUCHI, JOAQUÍN  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 13 3.48 00:18:58
28 476 FORNES MENGUAL, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 14 3.48 00:18:58
29 372 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO  C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER Veterano 12 3.49 00:19:07
30 28 CAMARASA VIVES, PAU  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 15 3.49 00:19:07
31 417 GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR ARMANDO  MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL Veterano 13 3.50 00:19:10
32 360 MARTI SANCHEZ, FERNANDO  C.A. LA NUCIA Veterano 14 3.50 00:19:11
33 341 CHICO, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTEMENTE Veterano 15 3.52 00:19:20
34 444 BONILLO, LLUIS  CORRIOL XTREM Veterano 16 3.53 00:19:26
35 503 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE  NÚCLEO DURO Veterano 17 3.54 00:19:28
36 384 BABENKO, MAKSIM  RULLEZTEAM Veterano 18 3.54 00:19:30
37 333 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI  BOMBERS ALACANT Veterano 19 3.54 00:19:31
38 522 PEDRO MONSERRAT, JOAN   Sénior M 16 3.55 00:19:33
39 442 MAHIQUES ROIG, JAVIER  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 17 3.55 00:19:34
40 109 VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ  CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA Veterano 20 3.56 00:19:42
41 190 FORNALI AGULLES, RAUL  DENIA CORRE Veterano 21 3.57 00:19:43
42 388 STEPANKOV, ALEXANDR  RULLEZTEAM Sénior M 18 3.57 00:19:44
43 142 SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVIER  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Sénior M 19 3.57 00:19:46
44 120 RUDOLPH, MICHAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 22 3.58 00:19:49
45 70 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL  ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 23 3.59 00:19:54
46 300 LAHMAMI, BADAR  CMA LA FAIXA Sénior M 20 4.01 00:20:07
47 389 JORRO RAMON, JORDI  DENIA CORRE Veterano 24 4.02 00:20:09
48 222 CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI  CA CAMETES Sénior M 21 4.02 00:20:11
49 265 MESTRE CLIMENT, SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 22 4.04 00:20:19
50 156 MARCO MARTI, JOSE MNUEL  DENIA CORRE Veterano 25 4.05 00:20:23
51 365 PUIGCERVER LLORENS, DAMIA  C.A. DIANIUM Infantil M 2 4.06 00:20:28
52 246 SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ  C.DÉNIA CORRE Veterano 26 4.07 00:20:34
53 73 SENIS FERNANDEZ, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 27 4.08 00:20:41
54 395 LLOBELL TEJADA, JOSE VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 28 4.08 00:20:41
55 189 CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 23 4.10 00:20:52
56 296 CARPI TAMAYO, ADRIÁN  INDEPEDIENTE Sénior M 24 4.11 00:20:53
57 463 GARCIA, JORGE  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 3 4.11 00:20:54
58 310 CARRIO COLOMER, JAVIER  DENIA CORRER Veterano 29 4.12 00:20:58
59 21 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA  C.A. PUBLIDOM Sénior F 1 4.12 00:21:00
60 489 TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO  C.A. PUBLIDOM Sénior M 25 4.12 00:21:02
61 414 MAS MUT, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 30 4.13 00:21:03
62 467 ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO  DENIA CORRE Veterano 31 4.14 00:21:11
63 217 PEREZ TOMAS, PILAR  CA CAMETES Sénior F 2 4.15 00:21:15
64 381 USACHEV, KONSTANTIN  MRGRUNNING Sénior M 26 4.16 00:21:18
65 415 ZUÑEL BALLESTER, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 32 4.16 00:21:19
66 481 DELGADO SERER, SAÚL  BALEARIA DIANIUM Infantil M 3 4.17 00:21:23
67 199 GARCÍA PINO, RAÚL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 33 4.17 00:21:24
68 258 NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 34 4.17 00:21:25
69 289 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO  ESPOR COLAU RUNNERS. Veterano 35 4.18 00:21:28
70 455 LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE  ENGANXAT A CORRER Veterano 36 4.18 00:21:28
71 278 CALATAYUD CASTELLO, RICARDO  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 27 4.18 00:21:29
72 153 MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS  C.A. LA XARA Veterano 37 4.19 00:21:34
73 242 LOZANO MOYA, JOSE  C. DENIA CORRE Veterano 38 4.19 00:21:35
74 338 GARCIA SANCHO, GABRIEL  INDEPEDIENTE Sénior M 28 4.20 00:21:39
75 243 MORON GALLEGO, EDUARDO  DENIA CORRE Veterano 39 4.20 00:21:42
76 293 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO  C A PUBLIDOM Veterano 40 4.21 00:21:44
77 292 VIVES NAVARRO, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 4 4.22 00:21:49
78 74 SOLDEVILA MARÍ, VICENTE  C. A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Sénior M 29 4.22 00:21:49
79 350 PERLES, ALFONSO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 41 4.22 00:21:50
80 249 SORIANO SALINES, AMBROSIO J.  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Sénior M 30 4.22 00:21:52
81 466 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterana 1 4.23 00:21:53
82 53 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA, CLARA  C.A. PUBLIDOM Sénior F 3 4.23 00:21:55
83 392 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO  DÉNIA CORRE Veterano 42 4.23 00:21:55
84 18 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE  FBR Veterano 43 4.24 00:21:59
85 437 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO  C.A SENSE PRESSA Veterano 44 4.24 00:22:01
86 97 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA  NEXO TEAM Sénior F 5 4.24 00:22:01
87 76 SANCHEZ, AINHOA  C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER Sénior F 4 4.24 00:22:01
88 132 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Juvenil F 1 4.26 00:22:08
89 380 MONLLOR RUZAFA, ALEX  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 32 4.27 00:22:14
90 80 CRESPO FEMENIA, SERGIO  LACTATUM Sénior M 31 4.27 00:22:14
91 208 DURÁ FRAU, ELIA  DÉNIA CORRE Sénior F 6 4.27 00:22:15
92 257 GRIMALT MOLL, DANI  GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB Sénior M 33 4.28 00:22:19
93 305 MORATO RAFET, KIKO  CA LA XARA Veterano 45 4.28 00:22:22
94 71 SICILIA MULET, TERESA  DÉNIA CORRE Sénior F 7 4.29 00:22:23
95 330 GARCÍA FERNANDEZ, AMELIA  CLUB ATLETISMO BALEARIA DIANIUM Juvenil F 2 4.29 00:22:25
96 324 CRESPO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL  IRUN CALP Veterano 47 4.29 00:22:25
97 110 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE  C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO Veterano 46 4.29 00:22:25
98 457 OLMIER CABRERA, JOSE  CEBTRO B-FIT Sénior M 34 4.29 00:22:27
99 422 MOYANO RUEDA, RODRIGO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 35 4.30 00:22:30
100 43 MATA GUTIÉRREZ, NEREA  ÇA LLEBEIG XABIA Juvenil F 3 4.30 00:22:32
101 231 JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA  C.A MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL Infantil F 1 4.31 00:22:34
102 346 YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 36 4.31 00:22:35
103 232 TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA  DENIA CORRE Veterana 2 4.31 00:22:35
104 31 BOWMER, NEIL  SWALEDALE RUNNERS Veterano 48 4.31 00:22:35
105 7 CAMINO, RODRIGO  DESNIVELL DENIA Veterano 49 4.32 00:22:39
106 461 RAMOS, JOSE ANTONIO  ONDARA TRI_ESPORT Veterano 50 4.32 00:22:41
107 219 CHOLBI SELLES, JOSEMI  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Sénior M 37 4.33 00:22:43
108 75 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID  C.A, CAMETES Veterano 51 4.33 00:22:43
109 411 SERRA ROMERO, MARC  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 38 4.33 00:22:46
110 303 DE LA CRUZ, BIENVE  C. DENIA CORRE Veterano 52 4.33 00:22:47
111 129 FORNES BLAZQUEZ, CELIA  C.A.GATA Infantil F 2 4.34 00:22:52
112 328 CUENCA, KIKE  RACERS LEGION ALICANTE Sénior M 39 4.35 00:22:55
113 332 GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO  CLUB ATLETISMO NUCLEO DURO Veterano 53 4.35 00:22:56
114 403 BISQUERT PUCHOL, DIANA  GINRUNNINGTONICCLUB Sénior F 8 4.35 00:22:57
115 464 DE DIEGO, JULIAN  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 4 4.36 00:22:59
116 125 BISHOP, JON  CORREMUNDOS Veterano 54 4.36 00:23:02
117 183 CARBALLA, FABIAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 40 4.37 00:23:03
118 399 CARPI FORQUÉS, PERE  C. A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER Sénior M 41 4.37 00:23:04
119 361 POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Veterano 55 4.37 00:23:07
120 402 NEFEDOV, DMITRII  RULLEZTEAM Veterano 56 4.39 00:23:16
121 192 CORCHERO SANCHEZ, CECILIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 42 4.40 00:23:18
122 72 LLINARES ESCRIVA, BERNARDO  DÉNIA CORRE Sénior M 43 4.40 00:23:21
123 483 GARCIA, RAY  420 WEED Sénior M 44 4.41 00:23:23
124 37 HODGSON, PHILIP  TODMORDEN HARRIERS Veterano 57 4.41 00:23:27
125 291 CUENCA PARREÑO, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 45 4.41 00:23:27
126 427 JORRILLO, IVAN  C.A. PUBLIDOM Sénior M 46 4.42 00:23:29
127 134 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Veterano 58 4.42 00:23:32
128 308 ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA  DENIA CORRER Veterana 3 4.43 00:23:34
129 184 CHANCE, CLARE  SOLEMATES Veterana 4 4.46 00:23:51
130 57 LEAL, ARKADI  CENTRO BFIT Sénior M 47 4.46 00:23:52
131 66 DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME  C.A. LA XARA Veterano 59 4.47 00:23:53
132 225 CHALLIS, CACHITA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 5 4.48 00:24:01
133 14 ALVAREZ LÓPEZ, MANUEL  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Veterano 60 4.49 00:24:03
134 200 MARTIN SANCHEZ, DIESEL  BEER RUNNERS XABIA Veterano 61 4.49 00:24:03
135 260 GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA, DANIEL  C. DÉNIA CORRE Sénior M 48 4.49 00:24:06
136 86 MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 49 4.50 00:24:11
137 282 CASTELLO GAR IA, KIKO  CHIRINGUITO FUTBOL Infantil M 5 4.50 00:24:11
138 262 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE  C. DÉNIA CORRE Sénior M 50 4.51 00:24:16
139 157 EHLE, SUSI  C.A. DENIA CORRE Veterana 6 4.52 00:24:18
140 58 IVARS LOPEZ, MIGUEL VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 62 4.52 00:24:21
141 387 NEPOROZHNIAIA, LIUBOV  MRGRUNNING Sénior F 9 4.52 00:24:21
142 140 TABERNERO REBOREDO, ANDRES  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 63 4.53 00:24:23
143 347 MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA  C.A ONDARA Sénior F 10 4.54 00:24:28
144 294 LLORCA NAVARRO, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 6 4.54 00:24:30
145 92 VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA  C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER Sénior F 11 4.54 00:24:31
146 371 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME  C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER Veterana 7 4.54 00:24:31
147 101 COSTA MONTALVA, ELENA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 12 4.54 00:24:32
148 87 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO  DÉNIA CORRE Sénior M 51 4.55 00:24:34
149 505 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL  C. A. GATA Sénior M 52 4.55 00:24:34
150 450 PEREZ VILLAGRAN, MATIAS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 53 4.55 00:24:36
151 502 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE  NÚCLEO DURO Sénior M 54 4.55 00:24:37
152 439 GAPYAK, SERGIY  BEER RUNNERS XABIA Veterano 64 4.56 00:24:39
153 88 GILABERT FONTANET, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 56 4.56 00:24:40
154 26 ANDRÉS MARTÍN, JUANMA  BEER RUNNERS XABIA Sénior M 55 4.56 00:24:40
155 124 BISHOP, ALEXANDRA  C.A.CORREMUNDOS Sénior F 13 4.56 00:24:41
156 331 FERRER OLTRA, DAVID  DENIA TRIATLO Juvenil M 5 4.57 00:24:43
157 123 AMBLER, LOUISA  C.A.CORREMUNDOS Veterana 8 4.57 00:24:43
158 273 FERRAGUD MAS, DAVID  DENIA CORRE Veterano 65 4.57 00:24:44
159 93 FERRER COSTA, JAUME  CAMETES Veterano 66 4.57 00:24:47
160 251 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS, MONICA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 9 4.58 00:24:48
161 462 ARGUDO, PAU  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 6 4.59 00:24:55
162 480 DELGADO SERER, IVÁN  BALEARIA DIANIUM Infantil M 7 4.59 00:24:57
163 103 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 67 5.00 00:24:58
164 81 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 68 5.00 00:25:01
165 248 ABAD LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO  NINGUNO Veterano 69 5.01 00:25:03
166 95 CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Infantil F 3 5.02 00:25:08
167 314 SIMOM MAESTRE, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil M 7 5.03 00:25:15
168 47 GILABERT, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDENT Veterano 70 5.04 00:25:18
169 261 MONSERRAT ROIG, ALEJO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 57 5.04 00:25:20
170 315 SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE  ALTEA Veterano 71 5.04 00:25:20
171 34 AHUMADA ORTIZ, MANU  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 58 5.04 00:25:21
172 54 WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 10 5.05 00:25:26
173 52 SENTI PETRIE, ARTURO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 72 5.05 00:25:26
174 445 DI TRANA LARA, MATEO  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 8 5.05 00:25:27
175 501 PUIGCERVER CRESPO, RUBEN  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 9 5.06 00:25:28
176 354 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO  DENIA CORRE Veterano 73 5.06 00:25:31
177 386 SHESTAKOVA, KSENIA  RULLEZTEAM Sénior F 14 5.06 00:25:32
178 16 GORDILLO TREJO, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 74 5.07 00:25:35
179 436 ERICSSON, MADELEN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 15 5.07 00:25:36
180 494 DI TRANA, MARCO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 75 5.08 00:25:38
181 370 CHAPELET, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 76 5.08 00:25:42
182 279 CARPI SESE, JOSE MIGUEL  CAMETES PEDREGUER Veterano 77 5.09 00:25:43
183 179 JACKSON, KAY  SOLE MATES Veterana 11 5.09 00:25:45
184 126 GILABERT FONTANET, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 59 5.10 00:25:51
185 440 LILLO GARCIA, MARIA  CONDOL Veterana 12 5.11 00:25:55
186 226 TRENCO, AMPARO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 16 5.11 00:25:56
187 334 TORRES NOVOA, MARISA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 13 5.12 00:26:00
188 379 JORRO FAYOS, MARC  DENIA CORRE Infantil M 10 5.12 00:26:02
189 376 CRESPO BELTRAN, IVáN  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 11 5.14 00:26:09
190 378 CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO  DENIA CORRE Veterano 78 5.14 00:26:09
191 511 PONCE, VICTOR   Sénior M 60 5.14 00:26:09
192 465 DELGADO, JUAN  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 8 5.14 00:26:10
193 115 TERRADES, DANI  BANKAL BIKE Sénior M 61 5.14 00:26:12
194 154 WOOD, SARAH  SOLE MATES Veterana 14 5.15 00:26:13
195 155 WOOD, ANDY  SOLE MATES Veterano 79 5.15 00:26:13
196 301 MUÑOZ HERREROS, DAVID  C.BERNARDOS TROTTERS Sénior M 62 5.15 00:26:14
197 127 COWARD, IAN  INDEPENDENT Veterano 80 5.17 00:26:23
198 325 ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN  CAMETES Sénior M 63 5.17 00:26:24
199 94 SALVA FEMENIA, MARIA TERESA  CAMETES Veterana 15 5.17 00:26:24
200 482 DELGADO GOMEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 82 5.18 00:26:30
201 35 WINDEMER, RICHARD  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 81 5.18 00:26:30
202 277 CIDONCHA VALLE, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 83 5.18 00:26:32
203 216 IBAÑEZ VIVES, KIKE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 84 5.19 00:26:33
204 191 BEAMONTE CÓRDOBA, EDUARDO  S.D. CENT PEUS Veterano 85 5.23 00:26:54
205 23 GIL CASTILLO, JAVIER  CLUB PIRAGÜISME DENIA Veterano 86 5.24 00:27:01
206 171 PALAO VAÑO, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 64 5.25 00:27:05
207 38 GOTH, MANDY  TODMORDEN HARRIERS Veterana 16 5.25 00:27:06
208 62 BOLUFER PRADAD, JOSE JOAQUIN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 87 5.26 00:27:08
209 359 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, MARCOS  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 65 5.28 00:27:20
210 99 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI  C.DÉNIA CORRE Sénior F 17 5.29 00:27:27
211 180 SÁNCHEZ NUÑEZ, XIMA  C.DENIA CORRE Veterana 17 5.29 00:27:27
212 468 SANTACREU CARO, SERGI  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 66 5.29 00:27:27
213 105 GINER CALABUIG, LEYRE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 18 5.30 00:27:28
214 304 GOMEZ, YOLANDA  C. DENIA CORRE Veterana 18 5.30 00:27:28
215 48 LLULL SARRATE, JAVI  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 67 5.31 00:27:33
216 441 LILLO GARCIA, ANA  CONDOL Veterana 19 5.31 00:27:34
217 61 GARCIA VALERO, INES  CLUB ATLETISMO LLEBEIG Infantil F 4 5.31 00:27:36
218 342 STOCKER, SARAH JANE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 19 5.31 00:27:37
219 424 FAJARDO FORNES, REBECA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 20 5.32 00:27:40
220 275 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Veterana 20 5.32 00:27:41
221 131 SCOTT, ANNETTE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 21 5.34 00:27:48
222 272 CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO  DESNIVELL DENIA Veterano 88 5.34 00:27:51
223 297 SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA  DENIACORRE Juvenil F 4 5.35 00:27:55
224 32 WILLIAMS, KATIE  MULTIESPORT BENITAXELL Veterana 22 5.36 00:28:00
225 121 JIMENO ORTAS, BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 23 5.37 00:28:05
226 339 BAñULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO  DENIA CORRE Veterano 89 5.38 00:28:09
227 484 AGUIRRE AYA, LIZETH FERNANDA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 21 5.39 00:28:15
228 488 SOCHAREE AAWON, KITIMA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 22 5.39 00:28:15
229 212 VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 24 5.39 00:28:15
230 453 ARANDA RIBES, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 23 5.39 00:28:17
231 353 PERLES, JAVIER  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 9 5.40 00:28:18
232 322 FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, ANDRÉS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 68 5.40 00:28:19
233 426 NITSCHE, WOLFRAM  DENIA CORRE Veterano 91 5.42 00:28:28
234 280 RIBES CUELLO, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 90 5.42 00:28:28
235 162 ROSELLÓ MIÑANA, NOEMI  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterana 25 5.42 00:28:31
236 163 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 92 5.42 00:28:31
237 358 LABIAN VELAZQUEZ, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 93 5.42 00:28:32
238 357 VEGA RIVERA, SONIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 26 5.42 00:28:32
239 172 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL  UC MONTGO DENIA Veterano 94 5.43 00:28:34
240 173 MONTEALEGRE SOUSA, RUBÉN  UC MONTGO DENIA Juvenil M 10 5.43 00:28:34
241 118 MAS IVARS, GEMMA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 24 5.43 00:28:34
242 119 NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE  CAMETES Sénior M 69 5.43 00:28:36
243 36 WINDEMER, TRACY  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 27 5.43 00:28:37
244 108 HIDALGO PASCUAL, JAIME  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 70 5.44 00:28:42
245 17 HIDALGO PASCUAL, ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 28 5.44 00:28:42
246 6 IBÁÑEZ CAPDEVILA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 95 5.44 00:28:42
247 479 BOLOGNANI, ROBERTO  CLUB PIRAGUISME DENIA Veterano 96 5.45 00:28:47
248 152 TORRES QUILES, JESSICA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 25 5.46 00:28:51
249 400 SIERRA ESCJDERO, MARÍA JOSE  NEXO Veterana 29 5.46 00:28:51
250 42 SAPENA GUTIÉRREZ, AINARA  CA LLEBEIG XABIA Infantil F 5 5.46 00:28:51
251 20 JURADO REYES, JUAN JOSE  CLUB DE REM MARINA DE DENIA Sénior M 71 5.46 00:28:51
252 229 ORTIZ VALLES, LLUNA  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Infantil F 6 5.46 00:28:52
253 519 LLORCA, MARIA   Infantil F 7 5.47 00:28:53
254 295 LLORCA PEREZ, TONET  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 97 5.47 00:28:54
255 165 MANSILLA CONCA, CRISTINA  ATLETISMOAPOLANA ALICANTE Sénior F 26 5.47 00:28:55
256 491 LARROSA, JUAN  GIN RUNNING Sénior M 72 5.47 00:28:55
257 167 HAYNES, LYNDALL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 30 5.47 00:28:56
258 138 TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL, MARTA  C.A. PUBLIDOM Sénior F 27 5.47 00:28:56
259 259 PUIGCERVEVER FEMENIA, JUAN M.  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 98 5.47 00:28:57
260 197 DELGADO URDANIBIA, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 99 5.48 00:28:59
261 221 BOQUETE. GARRELHAS, SANDRA  INDEPEMDENDIENTE Sénior F 28 5.49 00:29:06
262 329 BREAZU, ROXANA  KIKE ES EL MEJOR Sénior F 29 5.50 00:29:10
263 355 PEREZ IVARS, RICARD  DENIA CORRE Veterano 100 5.50 00:29:12
264 82 COLOMER ESCRIVÁ, JOSE RAMÓN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 73 5.51 00:29:14
265 263 BARATO BARBER, RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 74 5.51 00:29:15
266 454 ALAGARDA, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 101 5.51 00:29:17
267 452 PEREZ, LORENA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 31 5.51 00:29:17
268 510 PONCE, ANDREA   Sénior F 30 5.51 00:29:17
269 478 COLLINSON, ANAIA HOPE  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Infantil F 8 5.52 00:29:18
270 335 FAHLE, MONIKA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 32 5.52 00:29:19
271 256 MARGALEJO BAID, ESTHER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 31 5.52 00:29:19
272 274 LANGLEY, MARK  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Sénior M 75 5.52 00:29:19
273 9 SAPENA PEREZ-SANTAMARINA, YOLANDA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 32 5.52 00:29:20
274 78 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 33 5.52 00:29:20
275 139 SAN MIGUEL FABREGUES, ANTONIA  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterana 34 5.52 00:29:21
276 285 CATALA MONCHO, MARIA JOSE  INDEPENDENT Veterana 35 5.53 00:29:24
277 513 SANCHEZ, MARCELO   Veterano 102 5.53 00:29:24
278 149 SANCHEZ, LEANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil M 11 5.53 00:29:24
279 185 WAGNER, TAMARA  CENTRO BFIT Sénior F 33 5.54 00:29:29
280 84 CATALA LLORCA, NURIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 34 5.55 00:29:33
281 428 VIVES LOPEZ, MARTA  DIANIUM Infantil F 9 5.56 00:29:38
282 244 LANCIS SAEZ, SALVADOR  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 104 5.56 00:29:41
283 508 LAZARO, EMILIO   Veterano 105 5.56 00:29:41
284 164 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 103 5.56 00:29:41
285 362 BISQUERT. ORTEGA, FRANCISCO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 106 5.56 00:29:42
286 509 MARZA, RODRIGO   Sénior M 76 5.57 00:29:43
287 143 MINUESA TORRES, CAROLINA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 35 5.57 00:29:44
288 393 MOLINA CERVERA, FERRAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 77 5.57 00:29:45
289 245 BOSCH MUT, MARTA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 36 5.57 00:29:46
290 175 LOPEZ MEDRANO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 78 5.58 00:29:48
291 174 LOZANO ZAMORA, MARINA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 37 5.58 00:29:48
292 302 VEGA RUIZ, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 79 5.58 00:29:49
293 239 JUAN, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 107 5.59 00:29:54
294 516 TUDELA, JOSE MARIA   Veterano 108 6.00 00:29:58
295 515 AYALA, NATALIA   Sénior F 38 6.00 00:29:58
296 430 ESCOBAR, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 109 6.00 00:30:00
297 8 GONZÁLEZ, OLGA  EISUP NUTRICION Veterana 36 6.01 00:30:06
298 63 TRINDADE GONZALEZ, ZURI  EISUP NUTRICION Veterano 110 6.01 00:30:06
299 148 PIÑOL GARCIA, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 80 6.01 00:30:07
300 150 FERRER PEREZ, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 81 6.01 00:30:07
301 352 PERLES, JUAN  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 12 6.02 00:30:09
302 194 MORERA LLORCA, REBECA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 39 6.02 00:30:11
303 195 POVEDA VICENTE, MONTSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 37 6.02 00:30:11
304 196 ORQUIN LLOBELL, MONICA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 38 6.02 00:30:11
305 345 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA ISABEL  C.A.ONDARA Veterana 41 6.05 00:30:24
306 218 FLUIXÀ I OLMOS, MARIA JESÚS  CLUB A. ONDARA Veterana 39 6.05 00:30:24
307 307 LUJÁN PÉREZ, SEGU  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 40 6.05 00:30:24
308 46 RONDA VALLES, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 42 6.05 00:30:27
309 498 DOMENECH PEIRO, ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 43 6.07 00:30:33
310 319 CORONADO MUT, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 82 6.07 00:30:34
311 228 DEVESA CATALA, JUAN ANTONIO  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Veterano 111 6.07 00:30:35
312 313 MUT PASTOR, DANIEL  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 83 6.07 00:30:35
313 317 MOLINA MIRALLES, LLORENÇ  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 112 6.07 00:30:36
314 318 MOLINA TENT, DIDAC  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 12 6.07 00:30:36
315 205 CHILDS, LISA  GA PUBLIDOM Veterana 44 6.09 00:30:45
316 206 POLO ZAPICO, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 84 6.09 00:30:45
317 116 FRAU RIBES, VICENT  ENGANXA'T A CÓRRER Veterano 113 6.09 00:30:46
318 490 PICHON, JEAN-FRANÇOIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 114 6.09 00:30:46
319 493 PICHON, CHLOE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 40 6.09 00:30:46
320 327 SALVA RUIZ, MARIA DEL VALLE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 41 6.10 00:30:50
321 514 FERRER, FERNANDO   Veterano 115 6.14 00:31:08
322 186 GARCIA HURTADO, SILVIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 45 6.15 00:31:13
323 187 GOMEZ ALCANTARA, EVA M.  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 47 6.15 00:31:14
324 19 SÁNCHEZ ZAPATA, ELENA  CLUB PIRAGÜISME DENIA Veterana 46 6.15 00:31:14
325 24 LLACER, QUICO  CLUB PIRAGÜISME DENIA Veterano 116 6.15 00:31:14
326 518 ORDOÑEZ, LOURDES   Veterana 48 6.16 00:31:18
327 438 FERNANDEZ CABRERA, SEBASTIAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 85 6.16 00:31:20
328 144 OSHEEHAN, NIAMH  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 49 6.22 00:31:48
329 223 MOLL GARRIGÓS, PEPE  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 117 6.23 00:31:53
330 512 LLEDO, CLAUDIA   Sénior F 42 6.23 00:31:53
331 344 ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA  GRUP CONDOL Veterana 52 6.25 00:32:03
332 247 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, MARÍA DOLORS  GRUP CONDOL DENIA Veterana 50 6.25 00:32:03
333 517 OCHOA, MARIA ANGELES   Veterana 53 6.25 00:32:03
334 323 OCHOA ROSELLI, FANI  GRUP CONDOL DENIA Veterana 51 6.25 00:32:03
335 433 CARPI, INÉS  SENSE PRESSA Sénior F 44 6.25 00:32:06
336 477 PERLES MEZQUIDA, RAFA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 118 6.25 00:32:06
337 497 TRALLERO CERVERA, ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 45 6.25 00:32:06
338 169 CARRIÓ FONT, MARTA  DÉNIA CORRE Sénior F 43 6.25 00:32:06
339 60 VALERO ESTEVE, MARIOLA  CLUB ATLETISMO LLEBEIG Veterana 55 6.26 00:32:08
340 39 VALLES SERRAT, SUSANA  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Veterana 54 6.26 00:32:08
341 418 SANCHIS FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 119 6.26 00:32:11
342 364 VIVES AUSINA, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 120 6.27 00:32:16
343 408 SESÉ SAVALL, ALBA  INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil F 5 6.28 00:32:22
344 407 SESÉ AVELLÁ, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 121 6.28 00:32:22
345 429 MORENO SEVILLA, LLANOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 56 6.29 00:32:26
346 106 DAMBROSIO MARTÍNEZ, LIDIA  CLUB DE REM LA MARINA DE DENIA Veterana 57 6.31 00:32:33
347 369 SAVELYEVA, GANNA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 58 6.31 00:32:35
348 29 MONCHO MARCO, JORGE  GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB Sénior M 86 6.31 00:32:36
349 337 SAEZ, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 59 6.31 00:32:36
350 288 GALLEGO GARCIA, LAURA  LOS MELGOS RUN Sénior F 46 6.33 00:32:43
351 499 OLTRA FERRANDIZ, DIANA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 60 6.33 00:32:45
352 130 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE  CMA LA FAIXA Veterana 61 6.34 00:32:49
353 236 GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO  CA PUBLIDOM Veterano 122 6.35 00:32:53
354 496 GARCIA MATEO, ARACELI  C. A. LA XARA Veterana 63 6.35 00:32:54
355 475 BENEYTO COTA, CELESTE  C. A. LA XARA Veterana 62 6.35 00:32:54
356 230 BUIGUES SOLER, KIKA  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Veterana 65 6.36 00:33:00
357 203 MONZO TERCERO, AITANA  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Infantil F 10 6.36 00:33:00
358 202 TERCERO MARTINEZ, MAVI TERCERO MARTINEZ  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Veterana 64 6.36 00:33:00
359 96 POWELL, MADELANE  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Sénior F 47 6.36 00:33:00
360 409 SORIANO, SATURNINO  RUNERS DENIA Veterano 123 6.37 00:33:06
361 264 MARTI, VANESSA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 66 6.37 00:33:07
362 443 SALORT SERRAT, MARI  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 67 6.38 00:33:08
363 1 PAMFLETT, ALEXANDRA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 68 6.40 00:33:21
364 413 REDONDO LAPEÑA, SOFIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 69 6.40 00:33:22
365 2 ARNAU PASCUAL, MAYTE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 48 6.41 00:33:26
366 3 GONZÁLEZ ALBO MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 124 6.41 00:33:27
367 104 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, MONICA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 49 6.43 00:33:36
368 469 CASTELLANO SERRA, CELIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 50 6.43 00:33:36
369 137 GRIMALT TIMONER, LLUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 87 6.43 00:33:37
370 141 CARDONA LORENZO, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 88 6.43 00:33:37
371 13 RIPOLL MEZQUIDA, SALVA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 90 6.44 00:33:38
372 10 MENDEZ GUAMAN, BORYS ALEXANDER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 89 6.44 00:33:38
373 290 FERNANDEZ QUINTANA, ANIBAL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 91 6.44 00:33:39
374 356 SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 125 6.46 00:33:49
375 431 FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 126 6.46 00:33:49
376 377 PIERA IRANZO, MARIA JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 70 6.46 00:33:50
377 474 AGUILAR CASELLES, NACHO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 93 6.47 00:33:57
378 340 SANCHEZ ORDOÑEZ, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 92 6.47 00:33:57
379 374 SIMO MARI, ROQUE  XOXETES RUNNING Sénior M 94 6.48 00:33:58
380 473 PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC  XOXETES RUNNING Sénior M 96 6.48 00:33:58
381 472 PÉREZ LÓPEZ, DAVID  GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB Sénior M 95 6.48 00:33:58
382 485 CARBONELL VICIANO, YAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 51 6.48 00:33:59
383 486 RAMOS CASADO, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 97 6.48 00:33:59
384 269 BENEYTO ABAD, MAICA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 71 6.49 00:34:04
385 268 DURO ROBLES, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 127 6.49 00:34:04
386 15 BRAOJOS CARRETERO, MARIA DEL MAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 72 6.49 00:34:05
387 12 RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO  BERNARDOS TROTTERS Veterano 128 6.50 00:34:09
388 11 ARNAU BLASCO, MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 73 6.50 00:34:09
389 423 REIG PRIETO, PRESEN  INDIPEINDIPEINDIPENINDIPENINDIPENDINDIPENDIINDIPEN Veterana 74 6.52 00:34:19
390 421 SAN EVARISTO SALA, JOSE MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 98 6.52 00:34:20
391 446 ANDRADA MOÑINO, NATALIA  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil F 11 6.53 00:34:26
392 448 ANDRADA MULET, KIKO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 129 6.53 00:34:27
393 523 MCCABE, JO   Sénior M 99 6.54 00:34:30
394 524 MCCABE, JOA   Veterana 75 6.54 00:34:31
395 420 PERETO BAYO, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 100 6.54 00:34:31
396 435 SIGNES BLASCO, JESSICA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 52 6.54 00:34:32
397 90 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterana 76 6.56 00:34:39
398 235 ABAD PUIG, DAVID  C.A. PUBLIDOM Infantil M 13 6.56 00:34:39
399 234 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO  C.A. PUBLIDOM Juvenil M 13 6.56 00:34:39
400 89 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 130 6.56 00:34:40
401 122 NAVARRETE MEMBRILLA, MARICARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 77 6.58 00:34:52
402 270 SANTACREU, SONIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 78 7.00 00:35:00
403 267 SAEZ, JOSEFA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 79 7.00 00:35:01
404 520 SALES, CHRITIAN MARC   Infantil M 14 7.03 00:35:14
405 151 MOÑINO AGULLES, ESTHER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 80 7.03 00:35:15
406 176 SCHREIBER, REINER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 131 7.08 00:35:42
407 255 SEGUI MOLINA, EVA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 81 7.11 00:35:54
408 470 MATVIIENKO, NADIIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 53 7.13 00:36:07
409 366 CAMAÑEZ GINESTAR, PACO  IRUN CALP Veterano 132 7.14 00:36:09
410 367 LANINA, TATIANA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 82 7.14 00:36:09
411 170 SANCHEZ, AMIRA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 54 7.15 00:36:16
412 113 BRUCKNER, SHEELA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 55 7.17 00:36:26
413 507 RODRÍGUEZ HURTADO, ARNAU  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 15 7.18 00:36:32
414 500 HURTADO ALIAGA, ANDREA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 56 7.19 00:36:37
415 321 MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO  GRUP CONDOL DENIA Veterano 133 7.24 00:37:00
416 67 GINER BELTRAN, ROC  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 16 7.29 00:37:25
417 69 GINER CASADO, RODOLFO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 134 7.29 00:37:25
418 316 VALLES SAPENA, ROSA  C.A.LLEBEIG Veterana 83 7.34 00:37:50
419 397 GRIMALT TORRES, LITA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 84 7.34 00:37:50
420 281 GISBERT VILLAPLANA, TERE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 85 7.34 00:37:52
421 128 COWARD, HILARY  INDEPENDENT Veterana 86 7.38 00:38:08
422 394 LLORENTE, TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 88 7.58 00:39:48
423 79 FERRANDIZ GARCIA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 135 7.58 00:39:48
424 33 PARDO GARCIA, BEGO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 87 7.58 00:39:48
425 59 VAN DER WEIJ, SABINE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 57 8.18 00:41:28
426 146 SANCHEZ, MARCE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 136 8.18 00:41:30
427 193 SANTACREU MERENCIANO, RAMÓN  RACERS LEGIÓN ALICANTE Veterano 137 8.46 00:43:49
428 49 SIVERA MALONDA, ELENA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 58 9.33 00:47:47
429 50 VINAROZ AGULLES, ELSA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 59 9.33 00:47:47