VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

CARRERA 1: SUB18 MASC - SUB 20FEM - F35
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 1069 GONZALEZ DEL TORO, RAUL  MILLA CHICHARRERA SUB 18 MASC 1 3.32 00:15:52
2 1070 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, LUIS  CLATOR OROTAVA SUB 18 MASC 2 3.36 00:16:13
3 1004 OLANO CAMACHO, MATIAS  CEA TENERIFE SUB 18 MASC 3 3.47 00:17:00
4 1048 ROCHA NAVARRO, MIGUEL  MILLA CHICHARRERA SUB 18 MASC 4 3.49 00:17:09
5 1013 GARCIA MILLÁN, MAXIMILIANO  CCT SANTA CRUZ SUB 18 MASC 5 3.51 00:17:19
6 1003 DELGADO ESQUIVEL, EDGAR GABRIEL  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE SUB 18 MASC 6 3.52 00:17:23
7 1006 MORALES MARTIN, PABLO  MILLA CHICHARRERA SUB 18 MASC 7 3.53 00:17:28
8 1008 HOYLAND PÉREZ, IAN MARTIN  CCT SANTA CRUZ SUB 18 MASC 8 3.54 00:17:32
9 1015 GONZALEZ GARCIA, SERGIO  CLATOR OROTAVA SUB 18 MASC 9 3.55 00:17:39
10 1043 HERRERA RANCEL, ALEJANDRO  CEA TENERIFE SUB 18 MASC 10 3.56 00:17:42
11 1012 SANTANA ALVAREZ, HECTOR  ZANATA SAUZAL SUB 18 MASC 11 3.59 00:17:56
12 1046 GONZALEZ FRANQUET, PABLO  CCT SANTA CRUZ SUB 18 MASC 12 4.01 00:18:03
13 1001 MATÍAS GONZÁLEZ, PABLO  MILLA CHICHARRERA SUB 18 MASC 13 4.04 00:18:20
14 1009 RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ÓSCAR  MILLA CHICHARRERA SUB 18 MASC 14 4.05 00:18:22
15 1059 DÍAZ MARTÍN, KARINA  TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS SUB 20 FEM 1 4.05 00:18:23
16 1044 CABRERA GONZALEZ, ADAY  TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS SUB 18 MASC 15 4.10 00:18:44
17 1014 FERNÁNDEZ ACEVEDO, JAIME  CEA TENERIFE SUB 18 MASC 16 4.15 00:19:06
18 1025 HERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA, VIOLETA  CEA TENERIFE F-35 1 4.30 00:20:15
19 50 RGUEZ GAMBÍN, MIRIAM  C.D. TRAVERTORO SUB 20 FEM 2 4.38 00:20:51
20 1068 PEREZ PEREZ, ELENA  CCT SANTA CRUZ F-35 2 4.38 00:20:53
21 1018 PEREZ RAMALLO, LAURA  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE F-35 3 4.42 00:21:10
22 1019 HERRERA AGUILAR, ESTEFANÍA  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE F-35 4 4.45 00:21:21
23 1047 SUAREZ GONZALEZ, LUIS  MILLA CHICHARRERA SUB 18 MASC 17 5.19 00:23:57