VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

7 K CaixaBank Ciudad de Teruel
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 366 AGUSTIN ESCRICHE, LUIS  MEDITERRANEA Sénior M 1 3.20 00:23:19
2 358 ALLUEVA GARCIA, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 1 3.22 00:23:31
3 365 LIZANA GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL  ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA Sénior M 2 3.27 00:24:08
4 263 PICÓ FERNÁNDEZ, ANGEL  C.A. PUÇOL Veterano A 2 3.36 00:25:09
5 224 VILLARROYA MINGUEZ, JAVIER  RUNNING Zaragoza Sénior M 3 3.38 00:25:26
6 361 DOLZ GARGALLO, DAVID  GAMTE Veterano A 3 3.40 00:25:37
7 362 MARTIN CHICHARRO, PABLO  LA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE Teruel Sénior M 4 3.46 00:26:23
8 384 VICENTE PEREZ, LAZARO  ATLETISMO LA SALLE Veterano A 4 3.46 00:26:23
9 348 USERO IBÁÑEZ, RAMÓN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 5 3.47 00:26:30
10 260 CARRASCO DEL REY, SAMUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 6 3.47 00:26:32
11 241 GARCÍA BAUTISTA, FELICIANO  C.A. OLESA Veterano B 1 3.48 00:26:35
12 243 SANCHO CEBOLLADA, JAVIER  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 2 3.48 00:26:38
13 501 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, CHEMA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 3 3.53 00:27:14
14 282 MOLINA CERRO, JOSE RAMON  RUNNING PARK MADRID Veterano B 4 3.55 00:27:27
15 264 MARTIN CALVO, JESUS  C.A. MUDEJAR DE Teruel Veterano B 5 3.59 00:27:50
16 245 TIMSIT MARTIN, DAVID  GAMTE Sénior M 5 3.59 00:27:54
17 330 ARANDA ANQUELA, CARLOS  ALBENTOSA A PIE Sénior M 6 4.00 00:28:00
18 298 ALQUEZAR PEREZ, DANI  GAMTE Veterano A 7 4.01 00:28:09
19 342 GÓMEZ LUNA, SANTIAGO  CLUB NATACIÓN Teruel TRIATLON Sénior M 7 4.02 00:28:13
20 344 JULIAN BATEA, LUIS  GAMTE Veterano A 8 4.06 00:28:45
21 331 GARZARAN CALVO, DANIEL  CLUB NATACIÓN Teruel TRIATLON Sénior M 8 4.08 00:28:59
22 226 CONTENTO TERCEDOR, RAFAEL  RUNNING PARK MADRID Veterano A 9 4.11 00:29:18
23 319 MÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO  GAMTE Veterano B 6 4.12 00:29:22
24 336 DE DIEGO MENDEZ, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 9 4.12 00:29:23
25 379 BERGUES SANAGUSTIN, SENSI  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Sénior F 1 4.12 00:29:24
26 502 CHAVARRÍA NAVARRETE, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 10 4.15 00:29:42
27 386 RANDO GALLEN, ALBERTO  GAMTE Sénior M 10 4.15 00:29:47
28 337 PARDO ROMÁN, RUBÉN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 11 4.15 00:29:47
29 310 FERNANDEZ ESPARZA, JOSE ANGEL  IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME Veterano B 7 4.16 00:29:52
30 284 LAHERA AVILA, DAVID  CDE PEGASO H3O Veterano B 8 4.19 00:30:11
31 350 IGLESIAS MORENO, VANESSA  AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ Veterana A 1 4.19 00:30:14
32 299 PLUMED SANCHO, JOSE MANUEL  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano B 9 4.19 00:30:16
33 295 IGUAL IGUAL, ENRIQUE  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano B 10 4.19 00:30:16
34 225 MARIÑO DIAZ, RUBEN  RUNNING PARK MADRID Sénior M 12 4.20 00:30:19
35 301 COSA GRACIA, RAFAEL  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 11 4.23 00:30:44
36 352 MONTEAGUDO PITE, FRANCISCO GABRIEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 12 4.24 00:30:46
37 312 BEGUÉ BARRACA, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 13 4.24 00:30:49
38 328 DE OÑATE CASAS, JOSE ANTONIO  VINICIUS TEAM Veterano A 11 4.25 00:30:55
39 380 DOMINGUEZ CIVERA, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 2 4.28 00:31:13
40 268 ALLAS BENAYAS, JAVIER  RUNNING PARK MADRID Veterano A 12 4.29 00:31:21
41 363 LÓPEZ DEVIS, MJOSÉ  RAV TEAM Veterana A 3 4.32 00:31:41
42 302 GARCÍA VICENT, JOSE VICENTE  RAV TEAM Veterano B 13 4.32 00:31:41
43 323 MORILLA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 14 4.32 00:31:42
44 351 GARITAS ABRIL, JOSE MANUEL  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano B 14 4.32 00:31:44
45 210 CALOMARDE AGUDO, FEDERICO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 15 4.33 00:31:49
46 334 CARDO VICENTE, MANUEL LUIS  OROPESACORRE Veterano B 16 4.34 00:31:55
47 381 MOZAS OCHOA, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 17 4.34 00:31:59
48 316 AGUILAR ESCUSA, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 13 4.38 00:32:26
49 209 GUILLÉN BLASCO, NACHO  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Veterano A 14 4.40 00:32:40
50 378 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 15 4.41 00:32:44
51 385 TORRES GARCIA, RICARDO  ATLETISMO LA SALLE Veterano B 18 4.42 00:32:55
52 259 ESCRICHE ABRIL, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 15 4.44 00:33:05
53 324 AGUILAR ESCUSA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 16 4.45 00:33:13
54 504 ORTEGA HERRERO, ELENA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 2 4.45 00:33:15
55 297 GONZALEZ JUAN, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 17 4.47 00:33:29
56 333 PÉREZ PASCUAL, JORGE  IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME Sénior M 16 4.48 00:33:38
57 383 BRONCHAL SANCHEZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 17 4.48 00:33:39
58 294 ARGENTE TORÁN, CRISTINA  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterana B 1 4.49 00:33:41
59 353 GARCIA GARCIA, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 18 4.49 00:33:45
60 283 BELLIDO ESTEBAN, FERNANDO  GAMTE Veterano A 19 4.50 00:33:47
61 349 VILLARROYA DOLZ, PEDRO  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Sénior M 18 4.50 00:33:50
62 347 PEREA HERNANDEZ, JAVIER  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Sénior M 19 4.50 00:33:50
63 369 URBANO LÁZARO, JOSÉ JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 20 4.50 00:33:53
64 231 CEBRIÁN TERRÉN, DIEGO  C.A. MUDEJAR DE Teruel Veterano A 21 4.51 00:33:55
65 377 MARCO VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 19 4.51 00:33:56
66 338 AIX BRONCHAL, ANTONIO  XINGÚ Sénior M 20 4.51 00:34:00
67 300 TENA ESPELETA, JULIO  POPETEAM Veterano B 20 4.53 00:34:13
68 261 POLO LAFUENTE, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 21 4.55 00:34:26
69 238 CARABANTES ESTEBAN, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 22 4.55 00:34:28
70 346 SANZ CHAVARRÍA, SAMUEL  GAMTE Veterano A 22 4.57 00:34:40
71 345 LIS TORRES, CARLOS  GAMTE Veterano A 23 4.57 00:34:40
72 250 ARGENTE TORAN, JOSE MANUEL  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano A 24 4.58 00:34:47
73 273 ARGENTE TORÁN, JAVIER  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano B 23 4.58 00:34:47
74 327 ALLOZA ARIÑO, SERGIO  C.A. MUDEJAR DE Teruel Veterano A 25 4.58 00:34:47
75 239 ESTEBAN SANCHEZ, ESMERALDA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 4 4.59 00:34:52
76 315 VILLARROYA LAFUENTE, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 21 4.59 00:34:53
77 357 VILLUENDAS FERNANDEZ, NELIA  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Sénior F 3 5.00 00:35:03
78 359 BARCO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 24 5.02 00:35:15
79 221 JARQUE CHAVARRIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 25 5.03 00:35:22
80 223 AGUILERA MARTIN, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 22 5.03 00:35:23
81 222 AGUILERA ESTEVEZ, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 26 5.03 00:35:24
82 372 BOSCH BOSCH, HILARIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 27 5.04 00:35:30
83 375 SORIANO ISAAC, VANESA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 4 5.05 00:35:37
84 374 GARCIA TORTAJADA, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 5 5.06 00:35:39
85 356 JULIAN CLEMENTE, DAVID  GAMTE Veterano A 28 5.11 00:36:14
86 382 LOPEZ TORRES, JOSE MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 29 5.11 00:36:18
87 340 HERRERO GUILLÉN, MIGUEL  GAMTE Veterano A 30 5.13 00:36:31
88 277 MARTIN LANCIS, MIGUEL ANGEL  LA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE Teruel Veterano B 26 5.14 00:36:38
89 206 RODRÍGUEZ ARAUZ, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 23 5.15 00:36:46
90 205 PASCUAL JULIAN, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 24 5.15 00:36:46
91 207 RODRÍGUEZ MARCO, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 25 5.15 00:36:46
92 227 MUÑOZ PROVENCIO, BELÉN  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Veterana B 2 5.16 00:36:53
93 280 RANCHAL PADILLA, JUAN  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano B 27 5.17 00:36:57
94 292 MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ, JUAN MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 26 5.17 00:37:00
95 293 SORIANO IBÁÑEZ, JOSE IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 31 5.17 00:37:01
96 296 ARCHILAGA PEREZ, PILAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 3 5.20 00:37:19
97 258 AGUILERA AYLLÓN, MARÍA JESÚS  CLUB NATACIÓN Teruel TRIATLON Sénior F 5 5.20 00:37:19
98 228 CASTILLO ALONSO, RAUL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 28 5.20 00:37:19
99 364 VARGAS SANCHEZ, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 29 5.21 00:37:29
100 229 PASTOR UBEDA, TERE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 6 5.22 00:37:31
101 291 ROMERO JARQUE, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 27 5.22 00:37:32
102 304 PERALES GONZALVO, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 28 5.23 00:37:43
103 341 FELIZ DE VARGAS PASTOR, JESUS  A.A. TUROLENSE Veterano B 30 5.23 00:37:43
104 360 MARTÍNEZ LOZANO, ÁNGEL LUIS  CORREBIRRAS Sénior M 29 5.24 00:37:48
105 244 CARRASCO ZAPATA, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 31 5.24 00:37:50
106 212 MARTÍNEZ FLÓREZ, ALFREDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 32 5.25 00:37:57
107 202 ANGULO LOSCOS, RUBÉN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 33 5.26 00:37:59
108 329 ESPINOSA, JAMES HUMBERTO  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 34 5.26 00:38:00
109 237 HERMANO ALEPUZ, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 6 5.31 00:38:36
110 370 SÁNCHEZ SERRANO, LUIS FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 35 5.32 00:38:44
111 389 XU, JINGLIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 36 5.35 00:39:05
112 240 LARIO POMAR, CARLOS  POPETEAM Veterano A 32 5.36 00:39:14
113 321 LARIO POMAR, MARIANO  GAMTE Veterano B 37 5.36 00:39:14
114 317 AGUILAR GRAO, RUBÉN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 31 5.37 00:39:16
115 314 FANDOS GOMEZ, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 30 5.37 00:39:16
116 305 SANCHEZ CLAVERIA, NOELIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 7 5.37 00:39:16
117 251 PÉREZ JARAICES, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 7 5.37 00:39:16
118 288 CRESPO ESCRICHE, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 33 5.37 00:39:17
119 265 GARCÍA RUEDA, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 34 5.37 00:39:17
120 252 MUÑOZ TOMÁS, M TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 4 5.37 00:39:19
121 332 MUNIESA GALLARDO, CARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 8 5.40 00:39:37
122 236 GOLVANO PALOMAR, GUILLERMO  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 38 5.40 00:39:38
123 235 GUILLEN SORIANO, MIGUEL  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 39 5.40 00:39:38
124 322 CONCHA AVELLANEDA, RAMIRO LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 35 5.41 00:39:50
125 275 LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Veterana B 5 5.42 00:39:51
126 281 LÓPEZ ESCRIBANO, JULIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 32 5.45 00:40:13
127 390 CHEN, LIANGBIN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 40 5.46 00:40:19
128 309 BAREA GIMÉNEZ, JORGE  PELUSA RUNNERS Sénior M 33 5.47 00:40:32
129 307 GALLARDO ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL  PELUSA RUNNERS Sénior M 34 5.47 00:40:32
130 308 BAREA ZANÓN, MANUEL  PELUSA RUNNERS Sénior M 35 5.48 00:40:33
131 271 ALEGRE CORELLA, PEPE  ALBENTOSA A PIE Veterano B 41 5.48 00:40:33
132 272 GASCÓN MONZÓN, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 42 5.53 00:41:12
133 325 CORTÉS SAZ, MIRIAM  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 9 5.53 00:41:12
134 326 CASARES IGUAL, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 36 5.53 00:41:12
135 500 MARTIN SANCHEZ, MIRIAM  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 10 5.55 00:41:28
136 233 BESER MORTE, BEGOÑA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 8 5.56 00:41:30
137 266 BAYO MARQUÉS, MAMEN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 9 5.56 00:41:33
138 303 PARISOBON, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 43 5.56 00:41:34
139 274 ALCACER VILLALBA, ELENA  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterana A 10 5.57 00:41:36
140 220 OTERO PINEDA, ALBERTO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 36 5.57 00:41:38
141 503 RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 37 6.02 00:42:14
142 354 GÓMEZ, ANA BELÉN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 11 6.02 00:42:14
143 376 SORIANO DOMINGO, TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 11 6.02 00:42:16
144 355 RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 37 6.03 00:42:21
145 371 RAMOS CENTELLES, XAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 38 6.08 00:42:56
146 278 CAPABLO MAÑAS, BELEN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 6 6.12 00:43:23
147 216 BAYO MOYA, MARISA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 12 6.12 00:43:24
148 253 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, ELENA  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Veterana B 7 6.16 00:43:55
149 286 ESTEBAN SÁNCHEZ, JULIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 13 6.18 00:44:07
150 254 MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ, MAGDALENA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 14 6.19 00:44:14
151 256 VILLARROYA MARTIN, MARIATE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 12 6.19 00:44:14
152 257 ESCRIBANO HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 8 6.22 00:44:35
153 255 ORRIOS CONEJERO, MARÍA JOSÉ  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 9 6.25 00:44:58
154 214 CASTRO GRILLI, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 38 6.28 00:45:16
155 373 SADKI MEJDOUBI, DOUNIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 13 6.32 00:45:47
156 246 PACURAR, MIRELA  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Veterana A 15 6.32 00:45:47
157 242 MARTIN SERON, ANA BELEN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 16 6.33 00:45:53
158 219 GARCÍA PêGO, SARA  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Sénior F 14 6.35 00:46:02
159 218 JOANPERE BERMÚDEZ, ORIOL  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Sénior M 39 6.35 00:46:02
160 313 LLORDÉN MAÍCAS, EVA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 17 6.35 00:46:06
161 287 PÉREZ PEREZ, SANDRA  C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS Veterana B 10 6.46 00:47:23
162 387 BENLLOCH OCAÑA, ANA  C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS Veterana B 11 6.56 00:48:34
163 289 HERNANDEZ, JAVIER  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano B 44 7.00 00:49:03
164 269 BOSCA ENGUIDANOS, MARGA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana B 12 7.00 00:49:03
165 388 TORTAJADA ALVARO, SONIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 18 7.13 00:50:30
166 343 GALO PEREZ, NOEMI  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 19 7.25 00:51:57
167 367 DOMINGO VALERO, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 15 7.25 00:51:57
168 203 SANZ JARQUE, SONIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 20 7.25 00:51:57
169 339 COLLADOS ZAYAS, ADRIÁN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 40 7.25 00:51:58
170 368 SANZ ASENSIO, ESTHER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 16 7.26 00:51:59
171 215 MIRAVALLES HIDALGO, ANA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana B 13 7.42 00:53:54
172 505 JUNCOSA SANCHEZ, NATALIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 17 7.44 00:54:09
173 506 DIEZ SEÑORANS, AURORA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 18 7.44 00:54:10
174 290 RODRIGUEZ, ANA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana B 14 7.48 00:54:39
175 276 DAVILA HENAO, MARISELA  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Sénior F 19 8.18 00:58:04