VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

XVII Media Maratón CaixaBank Ciudad de Teruel
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 137 FELIPE GOMEZ, SEVERINO  CA ALBACETE DIPUT Veterano A 1 3.23 01:11:29
2 59 GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN  C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO Sénior M 1 3.26 01:12:25
3 1 SABADO SANZ, ALBERTO  STADIUM CASABLANCA Veterano A 2 3.34 01:15:11
4 3 MARTÍNEZ ELENA, JUAN PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 1 3.44 01:18:38
5 138 VILLANUEVA ANGULO, JESÊS  ATLETISMO JERONIMO ZURITA Veterano B 2 3.53 01:22:04
6 122 JIMÉNEZ PLUMED, ÁLEX  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 3 3.58 01:23:42
7 136 ALCAINE MUÑOZ, RAÚL  ADA ZUERA Veterano A 4 4.02 01:25:01
8 38 FABRE CARCAS, ROBERTO  PEDROLA TRAIL Sénior M 2 4.04 01:25:40
9 115 CRESPO PEÑALOSA, JORGE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 3 4.05 01:26:16
10 51 CEBOLLADA CALVO, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 5 4.06 01:26:34
11 117 HERNÁNDEZ VILLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  GAMTE Veterano A 6 4.13 01:28:57
12 80 BARA TORNERO, GORKA  CLUB NATACIÓN Teruel TRIATLON Veterano A 7 4.14 01:29:19
13 131 MUÑOZ ALEGRE, RAUL  A.A. TUROLENSE Veterano A 8 4.15 01:29:36
14 31 REVUELTO ROY, DOMINGO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 9 4.15 01:29:37
15 165 YUS PARICIO, JOSÉ ANDRÉS  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Sénior M 3 4.17 01:30:16
16 62 BORDERA RODES, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 4 4.17 01:30:22
17 4 BEHOBIDE ALCAIN, CLAUDIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 1 4.18 01:30:52
18 91 GÓRRIZ MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL A  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 5 4.19 01:30:55
19 27 MANGLANO LEÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER  FOROFOS DEL RUNNING Veterano B 6 4.20 01:31:17
20 123 MONTESINOS CORTES, SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 4 4.20 01:31:19
21 127 SALVADOR CANO, EDUARDO  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano A 10 4.20 01:31:23
22 114 PASCUAL MURRIA, DANI  DESNIVEL+TRAIL Veterano A 11 4.20 01:31:26
23 133 ROMERO MURILLO, JORDI  U.C.A. (UNIO COLOMENCE DE ATLETISME) Veterano B 7 4.20 01:31:35
24 99 AGORRETA SANZ, FELIPE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 12 4.21 01:31:48
25 66 SÁEZ PÉREZ, LUIS ANTONIO  ATLETISMO GOYA Veterano B 8 4.22 01:32:11
26 50 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO  GAMTE Veterano A 13 4.23 01:32:28
27 111 FINOL ROCHE, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 9 4.23 01:32:38
28 73 LÚCIA MARTÍN, ROBERTO  TRIATLÓN EUROPA Sénior M 5 4.25 01:33:03
29 116 FELIZ DE VARGAS VIÑADO, JAVIER  A.A. TUROLENSE Sénior M 6 4.27 01:34:02
30 17 LORENTE MATILLA, RAFAEL  OCTAVUS TRIHATLON Veterano B 10 4.29 01:34:28
31 64 BOLUMAR SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO  C.A. SALTAMONTES Veterano B 11 4.30 01:34:52
32 174 BARROSO PRIETO, SUFMIFREDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 14 4.32 01:35:47
33 37 MARTÍN UNGRÍA, JORGE  FARTLECK SPORT Sénior M 7 4.33 01:35:58
34 21 CARREÑO DIAZ, ANDRÉS FELIPE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 8 4.35 01:36:52
35 58 VALLES GIL, FERNANDO  SANUS VITAE Sénior M 9 4.36 01:37:02
36 89 MILLAN MARCO, VICTOR  CORREDORS.CAT Veterano B 12 4.38 01:37:36
37 12 LOPEZ FUERTES, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 15 4.40 01:38:33
38 60 HERRERO JUSTE, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 10 4.42 01:39:01
39 130 YUSTE BLASCO, RAFA  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 13 4.45 01:40:12
40 90 VIGUER GIMENO, ALBERTO  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano B 14 4.46 01:40:44
41 94 OLIVAS TORRIJOS, LUIS MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 16 4.47 01:40:55
42 79 TENA LAHOZ, RAÚL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 15 4.47 01:40:56
43 95 GUTIERREZ BENITO, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 17 4.47 01:40:56
44 45 BRANIGAN, LIAM  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 18 4.49 01:41:39
45 8 DIEZ ALMAU, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 16 4.50 01:41:49
46 125 APARISI NAVARRO, PABLO  CASAS VERDES RUNNERS Veterano A 19 4.51 01:42:20
47 96 BUJ EDO, HÉCTOR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 11 4.52 01:42:45
48 41 SAIZ SEBASTIAN, OSCAR  UBUNTU RUNNERS Veterano A 20 4.53 01:42:56
49 23 JIMÉNEZ CRUZ, LUIS CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 12 4.53 01:42:56
50 170 BLANCO BRIONES, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 21 4.54 01:43:22
51 110 NAVARRO PARRILLA, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 22 4.54 01:43:33
52 54 MARCO MARTINEZ, MARIA PILAR  VALDECUENCA MARCO RUNNING Veterana A 1 4.56 01:44:01
53 134 PELLICER SANCHEZ, ANTONIO  C.A. TRIALS Zaragoza Veterano B 17 4.56 01:44:11
54 33 ESCRICHE ABRIL, JOSÉ MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 13 4.57 01:44:23
55 120 GONZALO IZQUIERDO, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 23 4.57 01:44:31
56 2 GIL MARTIN, ANGEL MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 18 4.58 01:44:38
57 76 AMAT MONTESINOS, XAVIER  HABIBIS DE PUÇA Sénior M 14 4.58 01:44:51
58 158 ZURIAGA GASCON, BALTASAR  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 20 4.58 01:44:54
59 71 APARICIO TERRADO, ANTONIO JOSE  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 19 4.58 01:44:54
60 57 GOMEZ MONTERO, TONI  CASAB Veterano B 21 4.59 01:45:03
61 132 TOLEDO CALVO, QUIQUE  ANDANDAEH Veterano B 22 4.59 01:45:14
62 19 GOMEZ PALOMARES, JOSÉ LUIS  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano B 23 5.02 01:46:02
63 109 APARICIO GARCÍA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 24 5.05 01:47:07
64 63 SENENT, JAVIER  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 25 5.05 01:47:11
65 118 MARTIN MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 26 5.05 01:47:17
66 75 CERRADA CERRADA, JOSÉ ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 27 5.06 01:47:43
67 119 MARTIN MARTINEZ, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 28 5.07 01:47:54
68 97 BUJ EDO, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 1 5.08 01:48:11
69 135 GOMEZ, VICTOR  C.A. TRIALS Zaragoza Veterano A 24 5.12 01:49:41
70 24 ARENAS MARTÍN, MIGUEL  A.D. SPRINT Veterano B 29 5.12 01:49:44
71 46 VILLEGAS LOPEZ, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 25 5.13 01:50:03
72 68 CACHEIRO DIEGUEZ, ÁNGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 26 5.13 01:50:12
73 163 RATÓN RAMAS, JAVIER  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 30 5.14 01:50:15
74 11 GUAL GASCH, MANUEL  CM. VISTABELLA Veterano B 31 5.14 01:50:20
75 74 ROYO RAMO, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 15 5.16 01:51:01
76 6 ALCALA VALERO, SANTOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 16 5.17 01:51:25
77 13 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 27 5.18 01:51:44
78 83 MARRO BONAFONTE, JOSE LUIS  ESTADIUM VENECIA Veterano A 28 5.18 01:51:59
79 56 CAULFIELD, COLM  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 32 5.19 01:52:03
80 82 LOPEZ PINA, DIEGO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 29 5.21 01:52:48
81 85 GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano A 30 5.21 01:52:55
82 105 RUIZ VALDES, JUAN LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 31 5.22 01:53:07
83 112 MARTÍNEZ ABAD, JOSÉ LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 32 5.22 01:53:19
84 121 GARCIA CALLEJO, FRANCISCO JAVIER  C.D. GALENOS Veterano B 33 5.23 01:53:38
85 107 FRIAS CASTRO, PABLO  IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME Veterano A 33 5.25 01:54:11
86 32 NÚÑEZ ALONSO, CAROLINA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 2 5.25 01:54:13
87 7 CALVE PEREZ, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 17 5.26 01:54:30
88 67 RAMOS CENTELLES, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 18 5.27 01:54:52
89 100 MORENO MARTIN, LUIS ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 34 5.27 01:55:06
90 40 CORELL GARCIA, EDUARDO  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano B 35 5.29 01:55:37
91 81 POBO HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO  ESTADIUM VENECIA Veterano B 36 5.30 01:56:05
92 44 ROYO GARCIA, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 37 5.32 01:56:34
93 26 ARIAS MACHADO, ADRIAN  CLUB CASTELL DE SERRA/ALV FOTOGRAFIA Sénior M 19 5.32 01:56:41
94 25 ESCOLANO PERIAÑEZ, NICOLAS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 34 5.32 01:56:41
95 128 PASAMON ESTEBAN, FRAN  SICORIS CLUB Veterano B 38 5.33 01:56:58
96 88 GARCIA GARCIA, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 39 5.34 01:57:33
97 86 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 40 5.34 01:57:34
98 15 MANTUANO FRANCO, NICOLÁS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 42 5.35 01:57:44
99 14 ZULUETA HERNANDEZ, JUAN MARI  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 41 5.35 01:57:44
100 42 DOMINGO VALERO, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 20 5.38 01:58:50
101 18 CALERO AGUT, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 35 5.41 02:00:00
102 52 GONZÁLEZ FÉLIZ DE VARGAS, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 21 5.42 02:00:08
103 106 MORENTE GARRIDO, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 36 5.42 02:00:12
104 29 SEÑALADA MATA, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 38 5.42 02:00:15
105 28 MUÑOZ MAORAD, ALBERTO  LOS POLLOS DE SANJU Veterano A 37 5.42 02:00:15
106 84 MINGOTES SOLANAS, DIONISIO  CLUBES OS ANDARINES DE ARAGON Y OLIMPO Veterano B 43 5.42 02:00:22
107 10 LOPEZ SANVICENTE RIDRUEJO, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 39 5.43 02:00:29
108 47 RODRIGUEZ MONZÓN, PEPE  C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS Veterano A 40 5.43 02:00:37
109 55 TORRES MADRID, SOLEDAD  C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS Veterana A 3 5.45 02:01:28
110 102 LLABATA PEREZ, JOSE VICENTE  C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS Veterano A 41 5.45 02:01:28
111 103 GARCIA ORENGA, SANDRA  C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS Veterana A 4 5.45 02:01:28
112 78 RAMÓN ESTEBAN, ISAAC  PEÑA LOS MARINOS Zaragoza Sénior M 22 5.46 02:01:44
113 154 SANCHEZ VALDERRAMA, JORGE  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Sénior M 23 5.48 02:02:16
114 148 BARRABINO GARFELLA, ELENA  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterana A 5 5.48 02:02:16
115 70 GARCES, JUAN CARLOS  RUNNING RÁBANOS Veterano A 42 5.48 02:02:22
116 49 VERDE, CHEMA  ZANCADAS Veterano A 43 5.49 02:02:40
117 69 RODRÍGUEZ HERNANDEZ, BEATRIZ  RUNNING RÁBANOS Veterana A 6 5.51 02:03:24
118 48 AZNAR BIELSA, JUAN CARLOS  ZANCADAS Veterano A 44 5.52 02:03:45
119 77 DEL VALLE CUELLAR, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 45 5.52 02:03:45
120 93 GARCIA DIEZ, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 44 5.54 02:04:34
121 20 MONTAÑANA PEREZ, MAITE  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana B 2 6.08 02:09:19
122 53 FÉLIZ DE VARGAS PÉREZ, ROCÍO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 3 6.08 02:09:25
123 169 TORRES CALVO, LUCIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 4 6.13 02:11:00
124 124 MORALES CIRIZA, PEDRO  CASAS VERDES RUNNERS Veterano B 45 6.13 02:11:15
125 72 SANCHEZ BARBAS, PABLO  FOROFOS DEL RUNNING Veterano B 46 6.14 02:11:36
126 177 HERMOSILLA LOPEZ, TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 5 6.15 02:11:59
127 61 MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 24 6.17 02:12:37
128 34 ALCARAZ VILLALBA, RAIMUNDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 47 6.19 02:13:12