VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

7º VOLTA A PEU ESPURNA
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 174 CATALÁ CALABUIG, JOSE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 1 3.22 00:05:24
2 99 JIMÉNEZ CAMPOS, JOSE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 2 3.35 00:05:44
3 469 BLAY FERRIS, JUAN CARLOS  CO LA SALUT Senior M 3 3.36 00:05:46
4 462 ESCRIBANO BEZERRA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  CO LA SALUT Senior M 4 3.41 00:05:53
5 455 TORMO CRUAÑES, ALFONSO  CO FCO NAVARRO TARÍN Veterano M 1 3.42 00:05:56
6 171 VIZCAINO VIDAL, EMPAR  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 1 3.50 00:06:08
7 349 RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, JAIME  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 1 3.54 00:06:14
8 235 STAUB, SANDRO  APROSDECO Senior M 5 3.55 00:06:16
9 361 BATALOV, TOMMY  CEE ENRIC VALOR Senior M 6 3.57 00:06:20
10 355 SANTAMARIA BALAGUER, ROBERTO  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 2 3.57 00:06:20
11 454 DIAZ OSTOS, JORDI  CO FCO NAVARRO TARÍN Senior M 7 4.06 00:06:34
12 263 FERRER DESCALS, SEBASTIA  APROSDECO Senior M 8 4.09 00:06:39
13 444 NIETO PANIAGUA, JAVIER  CO ESPURNES Senior M 9 4.10 00:06:40
14 45 AIRÓS MIGUEL, RAFAEL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 10 4.11 00:06:42
15 98 IGNATOVA ZAHARIEVA, ALEKSANDRA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 2 4.16 00:06:49
16 164 NIETO PANIAGUA, ANTONIO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 11 4.16 00:06:50
17 93 GÓMEZ SANCHIS, DAVID  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 12 4.16 00:06:50
18 37 RUIZ ALONSO, ZAIDA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA SILLA NORMAL 1 4.20 00:06:56
19 418 CASTILLO ALCAZAR, AMPARO  CO ESPURNES Senior F 3 4.25 00:07:04
20 420 CHECA SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO  CO ESPURNES Senior M 13 4.26 00:07:05
21 149 VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 4 4.28 00:07:09
22 456 RODRÍGUEZ DURAN, RAFAEL  CO FCO NAVARRO TARÍN Veterano M 2 4.32 00:07:16
23 107 MARTI SANZ, DANIEL JAVIER  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 14 4.36 00:07:22
24 391 ALCARAZ VIDAL, JOAN  CENTRO OCUPACIONAL MOIXENT Veterano M 3 4.37 00:07:24
25 152 ALCARAZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 15 4.40 00:07:28
26 598 FERREA, FERRAN  TAPIS CANALS Senior M 16 4.41 00:07:29
27 527 MORENO, RUBEN  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior M 17 4.45 00:07:36
28 435 MARIN VALENCIA, CAMILO  CO ESPURNES Senior M 18 4.52 00:07:48
29 60 BORIA PEREZ, RUBEN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 19 4.54 00:07:50
30 173 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 20 4.58 00:07:57
31 73 DELGADO TORIJA, CARLA AURORA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 5 5.01 00:08:01
32 479 EXPOSITO, SALVA  FUNDACIÓN SASM Veterano M 4 5.01 00:08:01
33 458 DE BRUNY VICHE, JUAN CARLOS  CO FCO NAVARRO TARÍN Senior M 21 5.12 00:08:19
34 417 CASTILLO ALCAZAR, ALBA  CO ESPURNES Senior F 6 5.12 00:08:19
35 523 MORENO, DAVID  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 5 5.12 00:08:20
36 387 NEDELCHEV VALEV, VENTSISLAV  CENTRO OCUPACIONAL MOIXENT Senior M 22 5.13 00:08:21
37 139 SEGURA TODOLÍ, INES  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 7 5.14 00:08:22
38 400 FUSTER, JOAN  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Veterano M 6 5.15 00:08:24
39 115 MOSCARDÓ PELLICER, SANTIAGO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 23 5.16 00:08:26
40 389 JORDA ESTEVE, TONI  CENTRO OCUPACIONAL MOIXENT Senior M 24 5.22 00:08:36
41 448 RICHMOND LOPEZ, MIGUEL  CO ESPURNES Senior M 25 5.25 00:08:40
42 613 MEDIANERO, RAFA  INDEPENDIENTE Senior M 26 5.26 00:08:41
43 594 WEINEL, ANTHONY  TAPIS LA PEDRERA Senior M 27 5.26 00:08:42
44 225 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JUAN  APROSDECO Senior M 28 5.29 00:08:46
45 407 ABRIL DALMAU, VICENTE  CO ESPURNES Senior M 29 5.31 00:08:50
46 96 HERNANDEZ GINER, JOSE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 7 5.32 00:08:51
47 392 MORAN MICÓ, ANTONIO  CENTRO OCUPACIONAL MOIXENT Senior M 30 5.34 00:08:55
48 219 FERRER MORERA, CARLOS  APROSDECO Senior M 31 5.34 00:08:55
49 253 BENAISSA JARMIN, ANISAA  APROSDECO Senior F 8 5.35 00:08:56
50 397 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, ANDRÉS  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Senior M 32 5.36 00:08:57
51 587 ATENCIA SANCHEZ, JUAN  TAPIS LA PEDRERA Veterano M 8 5.36 00:08:58
52 472 PONS BERNAL, ANTONIO  CO LA SALUT Veterano M 9 5.39 00:09:02
53 463 MONJE CAMARASA, IVÁN  CO LA SALUT Senior M 33 5.46 00:09:14
54 58 BENIMELI ARACIL, CARLES  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 34 5.47 00:09:15
55 376 RUBIO SEGOVIA, ANTONIO  CEEM - XERACO Veterano M 10 5.51 00:09:21
56 362 ROMÁN, ALEJANDRO  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 3 5.52 00:09:23
57 221 GARCIA BUHIGUES, NAXO  APROSDECO Senior M 35 5.52 00:09:23
58 616 MALONDA, ELOY  INDEPENDIENTE Senior M 36 5.54 00:09:27
59 121 PEINADO GREGORI, YOLANDA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 9 5.57 00:09:32
60 589 RUIZ ARANDA, JOSE  TAPIS LA PEDRERA Veterano M 11 6.00 00:09:36
61 145 TEROL AYLLON, EMILIA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 1 6.01 00:09:37
62 385 CAMARASA TOMÁS, IVAN  CENTRO OCUPACIONAL MOIXENT Senior M 37 6.01 00:09:38
63 227 LOAIZA OSPINA, CRISTIAN  APROSDECO Senior M 38 6.02 00:09:40
64 223 GARCIA GILABERT, ERIC  APROSDECO Senior M 39 6.04 00:09:42
65 255 GARRIDO GINESTAR, ROSANA  APROSDECO Senior F 10 6.04 00:09:43
66 148 VICIOSO MURADO, ARANZAZU  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 40 6.05 00:09:44
67 205 BAÑULS RAWLINSON, JAVIER  APROSDECO Senior M 41 6.05 00:09:44
68 432 LIZANDRA BONET, JAVIER  CO ESPURNES Veterano M 12 6.05 00:09:44
69 177 GARCÍA SABATER, MARIA CRISTINA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 11 6.06 00:09:45
70 612 ALEMANY, JULIO  INDEPENDIENTE Senior M 42 6.07 00:09:48
71 464 MORENO VIANA, ENRIQUE  CO LA SALUT Veterano M 13 6.08 00:09:49
72 110 MARTÍNEZ MAYANS, LAURA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 12 6.12 00:09:56
73 352 REQUENA NAVARRO, ANDREA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 1 6.13 00:09:57
74 13 ENCINAS RUIZ, ALBERTO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 14 6.16 00:10:01
75 21 GOMARIS CUBELLS, FRANCISCO JUAN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 43 6.16 00:10:02
76 611 DIAZ, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE Senior M 44 6.19 00:10:07
77 526 MARTINEZ, ANTONIO  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 15 6.26 00:10:18
78 549 BUSQUET, JUAN  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 16 6.27 00:10:20
79 610 SILLERO, DANI  INDEPENDIENTE Senior M 45 6.30 00:10:24
80 131 RUIZ GARCÍA, RAUL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 17 6.32 00:10:27
81 409 ARROYO DEL BARCO, ALVARO  CO ESPURNES Senior M 46 6.32 00:10:28
82 90 GARCÍA MORANT, JESUS  FUNDACIO ESPURNA SILLA NORMAL 2 6.36 00:10:33
83 335 SALCEDO SENDRA, ARMAND  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 4 6.37 00:10:35
84 588 MARTÍNEZ DONATE, JESUS  TAPIS LA PEDRERA Veterano M 18 6.38 00:10:37
85 419 CEREZO BAVIERA, DANIEL  CO ESPURNES Senior M 47 6.42 00:10:43
86 452 XERRI MOYANO, JAVIER  CO ESPURNES Senior M 48 6.46 00:10:50
87 605 LLAMAS, DAVID  TAPIS CANALS Senior M 49 6.46 00:10:50
88 169 SANCHEZ MERINO, JUAN CARLOS  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 50 6.50 00:10:56
89 88 GARCIA SENTANDREU, ISABEL Mª  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 2 6.51 00:10:58
90 167 PEREZ ESTRUCH, OSCAR  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 51 6.54 00:11:03
91 97 IBAÑEZ RESA, JUAN JOSÉ  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 19 6.57 00:11:07
92 208 BALAGUER LOPEZ, MARC  APROSDECO Senior M 52 6.59 00:11:11
93 162 MONTEAGUDO CLIMENT, ALEJANDRA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 13 7.01 00:11:13
94 473 LAFARGA, J. ANTONI  FUNDACIÓN SASM Veterano M 20 7.01 00:11:14
95 487 PEÑALVER CUMBRES, ELIAS  INTEGRA VALLDIGNA Veterano M 21 7.02 00:11:15
96 590 MUT PEIRÓ, PASCUAL  TAPIS LA PEDRERA Veterano M 22 7.05 00:11:20
97 537 ALABORT, JUAN  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 23 7.08 00:11:25
98 552 MARTINEZ, PEDRO  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 24 7.08 00:11:25
99 547 VIDAL, ALEJANDRO  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior M 53 7.09 00:11:26
100 543 GARCIA, MARIA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior F 14 7.21 00:11:45
101 541 MORENO, ESMERALDA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterana F 3 7.27 00:11:56
102 3 ALBUIXECH VALLET, CARLES  FUNDACIO ESPURNA SILLA NORMAL 3 7.29 00:11:58
103 563 VIDAL PASTOR, JOAN  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior M 54 7.29 00:11:59
104 614 IBIZA, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano M 25 7.31 00:12:02
105 129 ROMERO RUIZ, VICENTE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 55 7.32 00:12:03
106 72 DAMIÀ PUIG, NYDIA EMPAR  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 15 7.34 00:12:07
107 132 SABATER MÍNGUEZ, IVÁN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 56 7.37 00:12:11
108 55 BALBASTRE SENDRA, JOSE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 26 7.39 00:12:14
109 326 PIERA MATEO, VICENT  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 5 7.39 00:12:15
110 533 MIGUEL GOMEZ, JUAN  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 27 7.41 00:12:18
111 630 ALVAREZ, SALVA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano M 28 7.42 00:12:19
112 354 PARDO SDÍZ, CARLOS  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 6 7.42 00:12:19
113 142 TARRAZÓ JUAN, ALBERTA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 4 7.42 00:12:20
114 327 MARTINEZ CARBONELL, LUIS  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 7 7.45 00:12:24
115 378 BERTOMEU PERETÓ, JUAN MANUEL  CEEM - XERACO Veterano M 29 7.50 00:12:32
116 313 LBADOVI, BILAL  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 4 7.52 00:12:35
117 345 GENG PAN, HONG  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 8 7.52 00:12:36
118 168 REQUENA CANET, AITOR  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 57 7.54 00:12:38
119 91 GARCÍA SAYAS, BORJA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 58 7.54 00:12:38
120 16 GARCÍA GIL, PEDRO JOSÉ  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 30 7.56 00:12:41
121 437 MORA CERVERA, CARLES  CO ESPURNES Senior M 59 7.57 00:12:43
122 102 LLOPIS LLORENS, ANTONIO VICENTE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 60 7.57 00:12:44
123 128 ROMANCE CASTELLÓ, VICENTE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 61 7.58 00:12:45
124 312 HAIBOURI, AMÍN  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 9 7.59 00:12:47
125 212 CONTRERAS SOLERA, ANA MARIA  APROSDECO Senior F 16 8.01 00:12:49
126 544 LLORET, ISABEL  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterana F 5 8.02 00:12:52
127 405 ZAPATA RUBIO, CRISTIAN  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Senior M 62 8.03 00:12:53
128 53 BACH, BRUNO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 63 8.04 00:12:54
129 403 DONET GRAU, JUAN JOSE  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Senior M 64 8.04 00:12:55
130 542 VAÑO, GEMMA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterana F 6 8.04 00:12:55
131 438 MORA FENOLL, SERGIO  CO ESPURNES Senior M 65 8.05 00:12:56
132 95 GUILLEN ORTEGA, JOSÉ  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 66 8.06 00:12:57
133 135 SÁNCHEZ PEIRÓ, JORGE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 67 8.08 00:13:01
134 347 ATLANDIS MAYOR, SOFÍA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 2 8.11 00:13:05
135 203 AMORES CORDERO, JONHY  APROSDECO Senior M 68 8.11 00:13:05
136 507 MARTINEZ SALVADOR, PERE  IVASS CULLERA Senior M 69 8.12 00:13:07
137 488 ZHIVKOV SLALOV, SVETOSLAV  INTEGRA VALLDIGNA Senior M 70 8.12 00:13:07
138 350 MORALES CARDONA, MARTA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 3 8.14 00:13:11
139 353 LÓPEZ CARAVACA, FERNANDO  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 10 8.14 00:13:11
140 351 OGNIANOV ATLUR, NICOLÁS  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 11 8.14 00:13:11
141 357 RUANO RUANO, JONATAN  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 12 8.15 00:13:12
142 545 MARTINEZ, MANUEL  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 31 8.16 00:13:13
143 274 GRAU VELANDRINO, IVAN  C.O. LA COSTERA Veterano M 32 8.17 00:13:16
144 61 BOSCA GURREA, MARTA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 17 8.20 00:13:20
145 293 GARÉS BENEITO, SERGI  C.O. LA COSTERA Veterano M 33 8.20 00:13:20
146 281 AROCA MEJIAS, LAURA  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior F 18 8.20 00:13:20
147 556 GUEROLA, JUAN ANTONIO  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 34 8.20 00:13:20
148 137 SANCHO PONS, DAVID  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 71 8.21 00:13:22
149 34 VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 19 8.28 00:13:33
150 476 BELLUER, ANA  FUNDACIÓN SASM Veterana F 7 8.29 00:13:35
151 76 ESCRIVÁ BONILLA, FRANCISCO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 35 8.31 00:13:37
152 62 CANO TORIBIO, Mª DOLORS  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 20 8.31 00:13:38
153 57 BENEYTO MIRET, SERGIO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 72 8.34 00:13:43
154 4 ALMIÑANA GILABERT, BENJAMÍN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 73 8.35 00:13:44
155 404 PLA SANCHEZ, BORJA  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Senior M 74 8.36 00:13:46
156 399 PASTOR AUCEJO, JULIO  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Senior M 75 8.36 00:13:46
157 553 MARTINEZ, DIEGO  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior M 76 8.39 00:13:50
158 153 BLASCO LLINARES, MARC  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 77 8.39 00:13:51
159 445 OLMEDA GONZALEZ, INMA  CO ESPURNES Senior F 21 8.40 00:13:52
160 366 TURÍS SERRALTA, JOSE SALVADOR  CEEM - XERACO Veterano M 36 8.42 00:13:55
161 615 MENA, MARISA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana F 8 8.44 00:13:58
162 360 GABRIEL PENALVA, FELIPE  CEE ENRIC VALOR Senior M 78 8.44 00:13:59
163 94 GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 22 8.47 00:14:04
164 38 RUZAFA TORREJON, BORIS  FUNDACIO ESPURNA SILLA ELEC 1 8.49 00:14:06
165 122 PEIRÓ BORONAT, RAFAEL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 79 8.50 00:14:08
166 447 REYES UBEDA, ANGELES  CO ESPURNES Veterana F 9 8.51 00:14:10
167 591 OSORIO QUINTANA, LUIS  TAPIS LA PEDRERA SILLA NORMAL 5 8.55 00:14:16
168 506 GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ, ÉRICA  IVASS CULLERA Veterana F 10 8.55 00:14:16
169 66 CLEMENTE MANZANO, GEMA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 11 8.00 00:14:24
170 51 AUSINA SORIANO, TAMARA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 23 8.00 00:14:24
171 343 NDIAYE MUÑOZ, IVÁN  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 13 9.04 00:14:31
172 342 GIMENEZ MORENO, LUÍS  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 14 9.05 00:14:32
173 396 ABAD FUSTER, VICENTE  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Senior M 80 9.05 00:14:32
174 363 BRUNO FAYOS, ALEJANDRO  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 15 9.07 00:14:35
175 346 AMADOR ALEXANDRE, ALBA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 4 9.07 00:14:36
176 329 MUSTHAFA CHEBBAK, AIMAN  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 16 9.11 00:14:41
177 592 GALAN FERRANDO, ANTONIO  TAPIS LA PEDRERA Veterano M 37 9.11 00:14:42
178 325 ARAGONES CALATALLUD, JORDI  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 17 9.11 00:14:42
179 356 ALCALÁ ROMERO, PAU  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 18 9.12 00:14:43
180 125 PUIG DECENA, MARISA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 12 9.13 00:14:45
181 428 HUERTA GUIJARRO, MARI  CO ESPURNES Veterana F 13 9.14 00:14:46
182 79 FERNANDEZ ABRIL, Mª DEL CARMEN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 14 9.14 00:14:46
183 56 BARBERA MORENO, JOSE ANTONIO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 81 9.17 00:14:51
184 151 AGUA CERCADO, GENESIS MICHEL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 82 9.17 00:14:51
185 398 MARQUEZ RAIMINGUEZ, JUAN JOSE  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Veterano M 38 9.17 00:14:51
186 224 POMMERESCH MOLA, TAMARA  APROSDECO Senior F 24 9.17 00:14:51
187 364 LLOBELL CHOVA, DAVID  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 19 9.17 00:14:51
188 337 TODOLÍ FUSTER, ESTHER  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 5 9.18 00:14:53
189 339 SANCHEZ BUITRAGO, NICOLE  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 6 9.18 00:14:53
190 395 GRANERO ESCUDER, ISMAEL  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Veterano M 39 9.18 00:14:53
191 446 ORTIZ ACEBRON, GABRIEL  CO ESPURNES SILLA NORMAL 6 9.19 00:14:54
192 163 NAVARRO MIRALLES, HECTOR  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 83 9.22 00:14:59
193 558 NADAL, SILVIA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior F 25 9.28 00:15:09
194 47 ALMENAR PEÑALVA, PALOMA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 15 9.30 00:15:12
195 368 SORIA GASCO, ALICIA  CEEM - XERACO Veterana F 16 9.30 00:15:12
196 113 MORAGUES RODRIGUEZ, MIREIA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 26 9.30 00:15:12
197 522 EL OUARYACHI, ANDER  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior M 84 9.32 00:15:16
198 530 ALBERT, SERGIO  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 40 9.33 00:15:17
199 550 CAMBRA, DAVID  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior M 85 9.33 00:15:17
200 144 TERCERO VERDÚ, MARTA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 27 9.36 00:15:21
201 490 MENGUAL MORAGUES, NURIA  INTEGRA VALLDIGNA Senior F 28 9.37 00:15:23
202 480 PARIENTE, TANIA  FUNDACIÓN SASM Senior F 29 9.37 00:15:23
203 69 CONCA LINUESA, DOMINGO JAVIER  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 41 9.40 00:15:28
204 155 DITO ARRIBAS, ROSA MARY  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 30 9.40 00:15:28
205 509 MELENJE MOSQUERA, JOHANNA  IVASS CULLERA Senior F 31 9.41 00:15:29
206 459 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, MIREIA  CO FCO NAVARRO TARÍN Senior F 32 9.42 00:15:31
207 453 DE LA ROSA LLATAS, ANA MARÍA  CO FCO NAVARRO TARÍN Senior F 33 9.42 00:15:32
208 48 ALMIÑANA GILABERT, BENJAMIN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 86 9.45 00:15:36
209 229 MONFORT FORNES, DANIEL  APROSDECO Veterano M 42 9.48 00:15:41
210 381 MORENO CANALES, ANTONIO  CEEM - XERACO Veterano M 43 9.53 00:15:49
211 2 ALBARRACÍN LOPEZ, DARIO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 87 9.56 00:15:53
212 213 CRISOSTOMO SAPENA, J. ANTONIO  APROSDECO Senior M 88 9.56 00:15:54
213 22 IZABELA ROCA, MARIA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 34 9.57 00:15:55
214 331 GALLEGO JIMÉNEZ, SARA  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 7 9.57 00:15:55
215 344 NITOU, FATIMA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 7 9.57 00:15:56
216 74 DOMENECH BARCO, MARIA TERESA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 35 9.59 00:15:58
217 29 NEIDELEYTNER ENCISO, MARTA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 36 9.59 00:15:59
218 126 ROIG MENA, VICENTE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 44 9.00 00:16:00
219 330 FERRANDO MENGUAL, PERE  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 20 10.02 00:16:04
220 291 BUFORN PASTOR, PAU  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior M 89 10.02 00:16:04
221 348 FERNANDEZ TORRES, DAVID  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 21 10.03 00:16:05
222 402 PIRIS MUGICA, SUSANA  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Veterana F 17 10.04 00:16:06
223 406 CAMPOS CANDELA, JAVIER  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX SILLA NORMAL 8 10.04 00:16:07
224 156 ESTRUCH PEREZ, MARC  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Cadete y Juvenil M 22 10.05 00:16:08
225 31 PEREZ MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 90 10.05 00:16:08
226 32 POSSO ALVAREZ, DAYANA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 37 10.06 00:16:10
227 375 RUANO CORTÉS, PASCUAL  CEEM - XERACO Veterano M 45 10.07 00:16:11
228 211 CASARES DEVISSER, INGE  APROSDECO Senior F 38 10.14 00:16:22
229 584 SANTAMARIA IGUAL, RICARDO  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT Veterano M 46 10.16 00:16:26
230 595 NIETO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO  TAPIS LA PEDRERA Veterano M 47 10.17 00:16:28
231 358 MARÍN FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 8 10.20 00:16:32
232 118 NOGUERA ESCOLANO, Mª DEL CARMEN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 39 10.21 00:16:33
233 504 PÉREZ FERRER, ESTEBAN  IVASS BENNAGER Veterano M 48 10.22 00:16:36
234 108 MARTÍNEZ CAPELLA, ANTONIO VICENTE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 49 10.24 00:16:39
235 23 JIMENEZ VILLAR, PABLO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 91 10.27 00:16:43
236 393 MARTINEZ TORRES, SONIA  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Senior F 40 10.29 00:16:46
237 341 LLOPIS GONZALEZ, BORJA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 23 10.31 00:16:49
238 413 BRATU, VICENTIU  CO ESPURNES Senior M 92 10.34 00:16:54
239 489 JUAN SANSALONI, AFRICA  INTEGRA VALLDIGNA Senior F 41 10.34 00:16:55
240 9 CLIMENT ORTIZ, DOLORES  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 18 10.34 00:16:55
241 492 MELIÀ CREMADES, JOAQUÍN  INTEGRA VALLDIGNA SILLA NORMAL 9 10.34 00:16:55
242 510 MONCHO PALOMO, JOSEP  IVASS CULLERA Senior M 93 10.36 00:16:57
243 380 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ÁGUEDA  CEEM - XERACO Veterana F 19 10.36 00:16:57
244 372 ALONSO EBRI, JUAN CARLOS  CEEM - XERACO Senior M 94 10.37 00:16:59
245 408 AROCA SAJARDO, ANTONIO  CO ESPURNES Veterano M 50 10.37 00:16:59
246 365 PLA ÁLVAREZ, JOSE  CEEM - XERACO Veterano M 51 10.37 00:16:59
247 46 ALABORT CEBOLLA, KAREN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 42 10.38 00:17:01
248 166 PELAEZ RAYA, ELISABETH MARIA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 43 10.39 00:17:03
249 562 BLASCO URBANO, MATIAS  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior M 95 10.44 00:17:10
250 502 CASINO CABO, TERESA  IVASS BENNAGER Veterana F 20 10.45 00:17:12
251 78 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, PEDRO JOSE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 52 10.46 00:17:13
252 499 FAISAL ABDELACID, ANÍS  IVASS BENNAGER Veterana F 21 10.46 00:17:14
253 503 JIMENEZ CANDEL, DOLORES  IVASS BENNAGER Veterana F 22 10.46 00:17:14
254 303 HAKMI, CHEIK  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 10 10.47 00:17:16
255 86 GADEA MASCARELL, MARTA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 23 10.47 00:17:16
256 304 PACIOS INTRIAGO, ABRAHAM  CEE ENRIC VALOR Infantil M 1 10.47 00:17:16
257 40 TARRAZO JUAN, MOISES  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 53 10.52 00:17:24
258 601 LEAL, ENCARNACION  TAPIS CANALS Veterana F 24 10.52 00:17:24
260 600 CRISTINA ARUSILOR, ELENA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 44 10.52 00:17:24
261 603 MORENO, FANI  TAPIS CANALS Veterana F 25 10.53 00:17:25
262 191 M.L., Mª JOSE  ACOFEM - 13 Senior F 45 10.54 00:17:26
263 482 CALATAYUD TOMAS, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano M 54 10.54 00:17:26
264 194 V.V., JUAN BAUTISTA  ACOFEM - 13 Veterano M 55 10.54 00:17:26
265 81 FERRERO SISTERNES, JORGE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 56 10.54 00:17:27
266 501 GARCÍA BARBER, JOAQUÍN  IVASS BENNAGER SILLA NORMAL 11 10.56 00:17:29
267 500 TAPIA MORÓN, FRANCISCO  IVASS BENNAGER Veterano M 57 10.56 00:17:30
268 430 JAEN VILLENA, XAVIER  CO ESPURNES SILLA NORMAL 12 10.59 00:17:35
269 423 ESTREDER ORTI, AMPARO  CO ESPURNES Veterana F 26 11.01 00:17:37
270 279 LAPIEDRA VALERO, QUICO  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior M 97 11.01 00:17:38
271 106 MARI FAUS, ESTHER  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 46 11.04 00:17:43
272 441 MORENO RUBIO, ELISABET  CO ESPURNES Senior F 47 11.06 00:17:46
273 579 LÓPEZ BALAGUER, LOURDES  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT Senior F 48 11.07 00:17:47
274 123 PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, SONIA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 49 11.07 00:17:47
275 433 LOPEZ REDONDO, TOÑI  CO ESPURNES Veterana F 27 11.07 00:17:48
276 379 CASTILLEJO OTALORA, ALFREDO  CEEM - XERACO Veterano M 58 11.07 00:17:48
277 367 POZO MARTÍNEZ, FLORENTINA  CEEM - XERACO SILLA NORMAL 13 11.07 00:17:48
278 457 CLAVER GARCÍA, MARTA  CO FCO NAVARRO TARÍN Senior F 50 11.09 00:17:50
279 416 CARO ALARCON, JORGE  CO ESPURNES Senior M 98 11.11 00:17:53
280 8 CHAVELI DONET, FELIPE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA SILLA NORMAL 14 11.11 00:17:53
281 28 MONCHO ECIJA, VICENTE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 59 11.11 00:17:53
282 1 ADROVER CASTELLÓ, ANA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 51 11.14 00:17:59
283 85 FUENTES RODRÍGUEZ, EMILIO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 99 11.15 00:18:00
284 328 FRAILE CARNICER, MIGUEL  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 24 11.16 00:18:01
285 77 FELICIANO PENADES, MARIA PIA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 52 11.16 00:18:02
286 373 SORRIBES NOGUEROLES, VICENTE  CEEM - XERACO Veterano M 60 11.19 00:18:06
287 369 SEPÚLVEDA AMADOR, SALVADOR  CEEM - XERACO Veterano M 61 11.21 00:18:09
288 50 ARTES CAMARENA, VICENTA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 28 11.24 00:18:14
289 25 MARCO SIMO, NEUS  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 53 11.24 00:18:15
290 67 CLIMENT BAYDAL, FELIPE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 100 11.25 00:18:16
291 116 NACHER MONRABAL, CARLA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 54 11.25 00:18:16
292 84 FUENTES HERRAIZ, SONIA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 55 11.27 00:18:20
293 334 PRADO PÉREZ, ALBA  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 15 11.28 00:18:21
294 374 CALATAYUD FRANCÉS, ISABEL  CEEM - XERACO Veterana F 29 11.28 00:18:21
295 332 ORQUIN COMPANY, ALEX  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 16 11.29 00:18:23
296 390 TORRES UBEDA, JUAN BAUTISTA  CENTRO OCUPACIONAL MOIXENT Veterano M 62 11.29 00:18:23
297 333 FERRER ANDRÉS, PAU  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 25 11.29 00:18:23
298 388 ALFONSO PERALTA, SERGIO  CENTRO OCUPACIONAL MOIXENT Senior M 101 11.30 00:18:24
299 386 CUESTA CAÑADAS, PEDRO  CENTRO OCUPACIONAL MOIXENT Senior M 102 11.30 00:18:24
300 336 SEGUÍ MIÑANA, XAVI  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA ELEC 2 11.33 00:18:29
301 484 ASUNCIÓN ESCRIVÁ, JUAN JOSÉ  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano M 63 11.34 00:18:31
302 401 VICO RAMIREZ, ANTONIO  CENTRO SOCIO SANITARIO MONDUBÉR - BARX Senior M 103 11.34 00:18:31
303 181 LLOPIS MAYANS, MARIA DEL MAR  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 30 11.36 00:18:33
304 314 PÉREZ OTT, MARTINA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 9 11.39 00:18:38
305 319 GUARCHIAKI POPANOVA, LIANA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 10 11.39 00:18:38
306 318 MARIA PATAX, MIRO  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 26 11.39 00:18:39
307 236 NOGUERA FERRER, ANGELES  APROSDECO Senior F 56 11.42 00:18:44
308 538 ALABORT, ROSA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterana F 31 11.45 00:18:48
309 511 GARRIDO VALLET, PILAR  IVASS CULLERA Senior F 57 11.46 00:18:50
310 505 CAMINERO RENART, CARMEN  IVASS CULLERA Veterana F 32 11.46 00:18:50
311 524 GONZALEZ, ANTONIO  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 64 11.47 00:18:51
312 554 RAMON TORMO, JOSE  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 65 11.47 00:18:51
313 104 LLUCH ROSELLO, LAURA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 58 11.49 00:18:55
314 5 BOIX BOIX, YOLANDA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 33 11.50 00:18:56
315 322 EL AZALI, HAFSA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 11 11.51 00:18:57
316 508 MATEU VILLANUEVA, CARLOS  IVASS CULLERA Veterano M 66 11.52 00:18:59
317 415 CARBAJO MARTÍNEZ, DORADÍA  CO ESPURNES Veterana F 34 11.52 00:18:59
318 622 ROMERO, NURIA  LA SAFOR Veterana F 35 11.52 00:18:59
319 624 PALMER, JUAN LUIS  LA SAFOR Senior M 104 11.53 00:19:01
320 625 BUSTOS, SERGEI  LA SAFOR Senior M 105 11.53 00:19:01
321 626 MENDIETA, CRISTIAN  LA SAFOR Senior M 106 11.54 00:19:02
322 529 RUIZ, RAFA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 67 11.54 00:19:02
323 621 RIERA, XAVIER  LA SAFOR Senior M 107 11.54 00:19:03
324 623 FAYOS, ESTHER  LA SAFOR Senior F 59 11.54 00:19:03
325 323 NAVARRO MORENO, INMACULADA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 12 11.54 00:19:03
326 321 CORTÉS CORTÉS, ABIGAIL  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 13 11.55 00:19:04
327 82 FLUIXÁ SISTERNES, ALICIA BELEN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 60 11.55 00:19:04
328 14 ESCRIVÁ TORRES, JOSEFA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 36 11.56 00:19:06
329 513 PROSPER RIBES, ROBERTO  IVASS PRAGA Veterano M 68 11.57 00:19:07
330 515 MOMPLET GABALDÓN, LUIS  IVASS PRAGA Veterano M 69 11.57 00:19:07
331 75 DOMINGUEZ SOLER, MANOLO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 108 11.57 00:19:07
332 114 MORATAL GREGORI, PURIFICACIÓN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 37 11.57 00:19:08
333 460 CANTOS BÜIGUES, ANTONIO  CO LA SALUT Veterano M 70 12.01 00:19:13
334 429 JAEN VILLENA, ADRIA  CO ESPURNES SILLA NORMAL 17 12.01 00:19:13
335 143 TARRAZO PAVÍA, ISABEL JACOVA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA SILLA NORMAL 18 12.01 00:19:14
336 514 RICO AYALA, JUANJO  IVASS PRAGA Veterano M 71 12.04 00:19:18
337 521 RUS PRIETO, GERARDO  IVASS TORREFIEL SILLA NORMAL 19 12.07 00:19:24
338 146 VIÑO LURBE, Mª ANGELES  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 38 12.07 00:19:24
339 119 ORTS BODÍ, JUAN ANTONIO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 72 12.08 00:19:25
340 370 SANTOS TORRES, ANA ISABEL  CEEM - XERACO Senior F 61 12.09 00:19:26
341 68 COMPANY FABREGAT, BEATRIZ  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 62 12.12 00:19:31
342 233 SENDRA MIRALLES, TONI  APROSDECO Senior M 109 12.13 00:19:33
343 384 RUBIO PLAZA, JORGE  CEEM - XERACO Senior M 110 12.19 00:19:42
344 382 ZAMORANO JUAN, SILVIA  CEEM - XERACO Senior F 63 12.19 00:19:42
345 215 FERRANDO RUESCAS, DIANA  APROSDECO Senior F 64 12.19 00:19:42
346 117 NARVÁEZ MARTÍNEZ, ESTEFANÍA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 65 12.19 00:19:42
347 377 MONTAGUD SAN LORENZO, RAFAEL  CEEM - XERACO Veterano M 73 12.19 00:19:43
348 150 ZAMORA PEREZ, MªLUISA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 66 12.21 00:19:46
349 532 DESCALS, CARLA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior F 67 12.30 00:20:00
350 43 ABDEULAYE, SIBY  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 68 12.30 00:20:00
351 525 MARTINEZ, DAVID  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior M 111 12.32 00:20:03
352 175 FABREGAT POLOP, DAVID  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 74 12.36 00:20:09
353 557 JUAN, SILVIA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterana F 39 12.36 00:20:09
354 200 J. F., ANGEL  ACOFEM - 13 Veterano M 75 12.37 00:20:11
355 421 CUBELLS CAÑABATE, FRANCISCO  CO ESPURNES Senior M 112 12.37 00:20:11
356 560 SOLER, JOSE LUIS  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 76 12.37 00:20:12
357 551 CERDA, MARTIN  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 77 12.38 00:20:13
358 41 TEROL AYLLON, EMILIA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 40 12.42 00:20:19
359 89 GARCÍA GIL, PEDRO JOSÉ  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 78 12.42 00:20:19
360 199 V.J., VICENTE  ACOFEM - 13 Senior M 113 12.43 00:20:21
361 201 B. C., ENRIQUE JOSE  ACOFEM - 13 Veterano M 79 12.46 00:20:25
362 198 F.N., FRAN  ACOFEM - 13 Senior M 114 12.46 00:20:25
363 193 N.G., MANUEL  ACOFEM - 13 Veterano M 80 12.46 00:20:26
364 161 JIMENEZ VILLAR, PABLO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 115 12.46 00:20:26
365 112 MONPÓ SUBIELA, VICENTE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 81 12.48 00:20:29
366 258 ORTEGA BARAHONA, MARI  APROSDECO Veterana F 41 12.49 00:20:30
367 260 PUIGCERVER GINESTAR, YOLANDA  APROSDECO Veterana F 42 12.49 00:20:30
368 383 ROSA NAVARRO, GLORIA  CEEM - XERACO Senior F 69 12.49 00:20:31
369 280 GONZALBES RAMOS, LOLES  C.O. LA COSTERA Veterana F 43 12.50 00:20:32
370 276 MARTINEZ BALLESTER, ELI  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior F 70 12.50 00:20:32
371 275 MONFORT BELLVER, EDURNE  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior F 71 12.51 00:20:33
372 340 DIOUF GARCÍA, SARA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 14 12.52 00:20:35
373 414 CAMPILLO SALCEDO, TÍSCAR  CO ESPURNES Senior F 72 12.53 00:20:37
374 268 LÓPEZ PLA, SOFIA  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior F 73 12.56 00:20:41
375 265 SANCHEZ PEREZ, SALOME  C.O LA COSTERA Veterana F 44 12.57 00:20:44
376 284 ALBERT MARTINEZ, SUSI  C.O. LA COSTERA Veterana F 45 12.58 00:20:45
377 269 TORRO ROCA, PATRICIA  C.O. LA COSTERA Veterana F 46 12.60 00:20:48
378 307 MARTINEZ POUPONNOT, ELIAN  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 20 13.02 00:20:51
379 308 POVEDA MIGUEL, CRISTEL  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 21 13.02 00:20:52
380 411 BLASCO SELVA, OSCAR  CO ESPURNES Senior M 116 13.02 00:20:52
381 436 MATEO LOPEZ, CRISTINA  CO ESPURNES Veterana F 48 13.05 00:20:56
382 443 MUÑOZ ANAYA, JUAN CARLOS  CO ESPURNES SILLA NORMAL 22 13.05 00:20:56
383 289 MONFORT SANCHIS, VICEN  C.O. LA COSTERA Veterana F 47 13.05 00:20:56
384 36 ROSELL GIMENO, FERRAN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 117 13.05 00:20:56
385 10 CUEVAS RAMOS, VICENTE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 118 13.06 00:20:57
386 17 GARCÍA TUDELA, JUAN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 82 13.07 00:20:59
387 140 SOLÍS SOLDEVILA, ESTEFANÍA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 74 13.07 00:20:59
388 44 ABELLAN SALA, MICHEL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 83 13.08 00:21:01
389 130 ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 119 13.08 00:21:01
390 431 JIMENEZ JARILLO, AMERICA  CO ESPURNES Senior F 75 13.12 00:21:07
391 434 LOZANO BALLESTER, BERNARDO  CO ESPURNES Veterano M 84 13.12 00:21:07
392 578 CLEMENTE MARTI, BERNAT  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT Senior M 120 13.13 00:21:09
393 426 GARCIA SUAY, INMA  CO ESPURNES Veterana F 49 13.14 00:21:10
394 427 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, CARMEN  CO ESPURNES Senior F 76 13.14 00:21:10
395 474 ALAMAR, SERGIO  FUNDACIÓN SASM Senior M 121 13.16 00:21:13
396 577 GARCIA SERNA, JOSE  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT Senior M 122 13.16 00:21:14
397 478 PINA, VICENTE  FUNDACIÓN SASM Veterano M 85 13.16 00:21:14
398 475 NOVELLA, LUZ  FUNDACIÓN SASM Veterana F 50 13.17 00:21:15
399 477 RUIZ, VICENTE  FUNDACIÓN SASM Veterano M 86 13.17 00:21:15
400 160 HEREDIA HERNANDEZ, JUANA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 77 13.17 00:21:16
401 586 BEAMUD CALABRIA, RUBEN  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT Senior M 123 13.17 00:21:16
402 158 GUILLEM COTAINA, ESTHER MARIA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 78 13.18 00:21:17
403 154 CASTILLO BONET, RUBEN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 124 13.18 00:21:17
404 270 ORTEGA LERIDA, ANGEL  C.O. LA COSTERA Veterano M 87 13.19 00:21:18
405 266 GARCÍA BACHILLER, NIEVES  C.O. LA COSTERA Veterana F 51 13.19 00:21:19
406 450 VARGAS GONZALEZ, CUCA  CO ESPURNES Veterana F 52 13.21 00:21:21
407 80 FERNANDEZ ROVIRA, SALVADOR  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 88 13.21 00:21:22
408 49 ARNAL NAVARRO, VICENTE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 89 13.21 00:21:22
409 42 GILABERT TUR, MARTA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 79 13.21 00:21:22
410 185 MOYA CATALÁ, CRISTINA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 53 13.22 00:21:23
411 196 C.M., FERNANDO  ACOFEM - 13 Veterano M 90 13.22 00:21:23
412 190 A.S., DAVID  ACOFEM - 13 Senior M 125 13.22 00:21:23
413 535 JUAN APARICI, JESUS  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior M 126 13.22 00:21:24
414 439 SANCHEZ DE CRUCES, PACO  CO ESPURNES SILLA NORMAL 23 13.23 00:21:25
415 486 BORRÁS MELÓ, FRANCISCO  INTEGRA VALLDIGNA Veterano M 91 13.25 00:21:28
416 101 LEÓN IZQUIERDO, BASILIO JOSE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 92 13.26 00:21:30
417 561 REVERT, PABLO  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior M 127 13.26 00:21:30
418 540 MONZO, GERMAN  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 93 13.27 00:21:31
419 536 TORRO ALMIÑANA, ANA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterana F 54 13.28 00:21:33
420 425 FULGENCIO MARZAL, FLORA  CO ESPURNES Senior F 80 13.28 00:21:33
421 71 CREIX BLAY, ALBA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 81 13.28 00:21:33
422 531 CASTELLS, MARIA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior F 82 13.29 00:21:34
423 412 BOSH BOLTA, Mª PILAR  CO ESPURNES Senior F 83 13.30 00:21:36
424 491 GINER BORONAT, BENJAMÍN  INTEGRA VALLDIGNA Senior M 129 13.32 00:21:40
425 424 FORNER BUENO, PEPE  CO ESPURNES Senior M 128 13.32 00:21:40
426 465 PUCHADES DONAT, REYES  CO LA SALUT Veterana F 55 13.34 00:21:43
427 92 GIMENEZ SALAZAR, SARAY  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 84 13.39 00:21:50
428 604 SANJUAN, JOAQUIN  TAPIS CANALS Veterano M 94 13.39 00:21:51
429 597 FELIPE, MIGUEL  TAPIS CANALS Veterano M 95 13.39 00:21:51
430 599 FERRERO, LUIS  TAPIS CANALS Veterano M 96 13.39 00:21:51
431 188 RUIZ ARCOS, BARBARA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 85 13.39 00:21:51
432 546 BENHALLAL, MUNIR  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior M 130 13.41 00:21:54
433 278 BOLUDA ORTIZ, MARCOS  C.O. LA COSTERA Veterano M 97 13.42 00:21:55
434 290 VIDAL CALATAYUD, EMILIO  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior M 131 13.44 00:21:58
435 338 GUEROLA MORELL, ALEX  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 24 13.44 00:21:59
436 324 AUSTEN MORALES, MARCOS  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil M 27 13.46 00:22:01
437 410 BESER JAIME, JOSÉ LUIS  CO ESPURNES Veterano M 98 13.46 00:22:02
438 273 GONZALEZ RULLAN, SERGIO  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior M 132 13.46 00:22:02
439 33 REBELO BARRIONUEVO, NATALI  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 56 13.55 00:22:16
440 20 GILABERT TUR, MARTA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 86 14.01 00:22:25
441 238 ORTIZ OLMEDO, JORGE  APROSDECO Cadete y Juvenil M 28 14.04 00:22:31
442 267 ARANZUEQUE PERELLÓ, RAQUEL  C.O. LA COSTERA Veterana F 57 14.06 00:22:33
443 204 ALT SERRANO, LAURA  APROSDECO Senior F 87 14.06 00:22:33
444 497 BERNAT MORA, LUIS CRISTOBAL  IVASS ALMARA Veterano M 99 14.06 00:22:33
445 231 NAPALKOV, ANDREI  APROSDECO Senior F 88 14.06 00:22:34
446 83 FRUTOS ORDÓÑEZ, MIGUEL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 133 14.08 00:22:37
447 210 BURLINI QUINTANILLA, VANESA  APROSDECO Senior F 89 14.09 00:22:38
448 494 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO  IVASS ALMARA Veterano M 100 14.09 00:22:39
449 222 GARCIA FORNES, ADRIAN  APROSDECO Senior M 134 14.10 00:22:40
450 320 ESCURA ESCRIVÀ, AINHOA  CEE ENRIC VALOR Cadete y Juvenil F 15 14.11 00:22:42
451 498 MENOR MEDINA, PILAR  IVASS ALMARA Veterana F 58 14.11 00:22:42
452 232 SARRATE MAHIQUES, MARIBEL  APROSDECO Veterana F 59 14.16 00:22:50
453 214 FATIMA ZAHRA, EL MACHKOUN  APROSDECO Senior F 90 14.16 00:22:50
454 245 MENDEZ FABREGA, ALBERTO  APROSDECO Senior M 135 14.16 00:22:50
455 496 SANCHEZ PEINADO, VICENTE  IVASS ALMARA Veterano M 101 14.17 00:22:51
456 495 NUÑEZ RUIZ, RUBEN  IVASS ALMARA Veterano M 102 14.17 00:22:52
457 206 BENAISSA JARMIN, ANISSA  APROSDECO Senior F 91 14.29 00:23:11
458 257 LAZARO MORENO, MILA  APROSDECO Veterana F 60 14.29 00:23:11
459 580 ALCAÑIZ GARCIA, PEDRO  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT Veterano M 103 14.31 00:23:14
460 302 LÓPEZ GARCÍA, CARMEN  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA ELEC 3 14.36 00:23:22
461 301 ESPÍ MAYOR, CARLA  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 25 14.36 00:23:22
462 63 CANO ARTERO, Mª CARMEN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 61 14.37 00:23:23
463 309 SERRANO GARCÍA, RAYCO  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 26 14.37 00:23:23
464 310 TORRES COFFANI, ISMAEL  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 27 14.43 00:23:33
465 596 ALBUIXECH, ADELAIDA  TAPIS CANALS Senior F 92 14.44 00:23:35
466 7 CATALÁ MALONDA, ANTONIO VICENTE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 104 14.44 00:23:35
467 187 PRIETO LOPEZ DE BRIÑAS, YOLANDA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 62 14.45 00:23:36
468 581 ABAD SANCHO, PEPA  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT SILLA NORMAL 28 14.47 00:23:39
469 585 PONS LLORCA, SILVIA  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT Veterana F 63 14.47 00:23:39
470 170 SANCHEZ ESCUDERO, GEMA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 93 14.48 00:23:41
471 548 AZORIN, ANTONIA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterana F 64 14.49 00:23:43
472 534 GONZALEZ PERALTA, ANA  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Senior F 94 14.49 00:23:43
473 539 MONZO, DAVID  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 105 14.50 00:23:44
474 559 SOLER, DAVID  JA BODOQUE ONTINYENT Veterano M 106 14.51 00:23:45
475 6 BORRAS SEGUI, MARC  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 136 14.54 00:23:51
476 127 ROIG MENA, VICENTE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 107 14.58 00:23:57
477 141 SORIANO GARCÍA, Mª LUZ  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 65 14.58 00:23:57
478 288 GOMAR SANJUAN, NEUS  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior F 96 14.58 00:23:57
479 103 LLOPIS PÉREZ, JESSICA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 95 14.58 00:23:57
480 311 ANDREI VIASU, MARIO  CEE ENRIC VALOR SILLA NORMAL 29 14.58 00:23:57
481 296 IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ, MARIO  CARMEN PICÓ Veterano M 108 14.58 00:23:57
482 294 GONZALEZ HEREDIA, J. MANUEL  CARMEN PICÓ Senior M 137 14.58 00:23:57
483 286 MATEU BENAVENT, TERESA  C.O. LA COSTERA Veterana F 66 14.60 00:24:00
484 282 ESCURIET BERMUDEZ, ALICIA  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior F 97 14.60 00:24:00
485 277 MONFORT BELLVER, ELSA  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior F 98 15.01 00:24:01
486 298 GUERRERO AVELLAN, SILVIA  CARMEN PICÓ Veterana F 67 15.01 00:24:01
487 285 CENCERRADO MARTINEZ, PABLO  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior M 138 15.01 00:24:02
488 207 BENLLOCH BUENDIA, PABLO  APROSDECO Veterano M 109 15.01 00:24:02
489 248 GIMENO SANCHEZ, PAULA  APROSDECO Senior F 99 15.02 00:24:03
490 217 FERRER LOZANO, JOSE VTE.  APROSDECO Veterano M 110 15.02 00:24:03
491 271 SIGNES ORDIÑANA, AXEL  C.O. LA COSTERA Senior M 139 15.02 00:24:03
492 483 MOLINERO LÁZARO, ANA ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE SILLA NORMAL 30 15.04 00:24:06
493 54 BALBASTRE SENDRA, ENRIQUE  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 111 15.04 00:24:07
494 24 LOPEZ PUIG, JOSE JUAN  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 112 15.14 00:24:22
495 195 M.M., SALVADOR  ACOFEM - 13 Veterano M 113 15.16 00:24:26
496 256 GREGORIO PINEDO, MONICA  APROSDECO Senior M 140 15.27 00:24:43
497 220 PENAS GOMEZ, BEA  APROSDECO Veterana F 68 15.27 00:24:44
498 228 MIRALLES VIVES , FERNANDO  APROSDECO Veterano M 114 15.27 00:24:44
499 70 CORTÉS MARTÍN, PEDRO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterano M 115 15.39 00:25:03
500 520 MUÑOZ GÓMEZ, ANA  IVASS TORREFIEL Veterana F 69 16.04 00:25:42
501 299 MONTANER PEREZ, VICTOR  CARMEN PICÓ Senior M 141 16.07 00:25:47
502 519 MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ, ANTONIO  IVASS TORREFIEL Veterano M 116 16.08 00:25:49
503 297 ESTEVE GARCIA, JOSEFA  CARMEN PICÓ Veterana F 70 16.11 00:25:54
504 300 ESCRIHUELA ALMIÑANA, MARCOS  CARMEN PICÓ Veterano M 117 16.12 00:25:55
505 134 SALINA VERDÚ, DANIEL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 142 16.12 00:25:55
506 247 MARTINEZ LLORENS, PEPE  APROSDECO Veterano M 118 16.13 00:25:57
507 237 TERRADES PULIDO, OSCAR  APROSDECO Senior M 143 16.13 00:25:57
508 518 CHECA GARCIA, J IGNACIO  IVASS PRAGA Veterano M 119 16.20 00:26:08
509 512 PEREZ MUÑOZ, ROCIO  IVASS PRAGA Senior F 100 16.33 00:26:29
510 516 MARTINEZ GABALDÓN, ANASTASIA  IVASS PRAGA Veterana F 71 16.34 00:26:30
511 517 MARTOS ALCALDE, AGUSTINA  IVASS PRAGA Veterana F 72 16.34 00:26:30
512 18 GARCIA MONLLOR, CARLOS MANUEL  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 144 17.07 00:27:23
513 100 LAHSEN GARCIA, ERKIA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 101 17.37 00:28:12
514 249 CARDONA ROSELLO, MARTA  APROSDECO Senior F 102 17.38 00:28:13
515 239 TRONTONDA GARCIA, SALVA  APROSDECO Senior M 145 17.39 00:28:15
516 226 LLOPIS CATALA, JAIME  APROSDECO Veterano M 120 17.40 00:28:16
517 617 BOLUFER SENDRA, JESSICA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA SILLA NORMAL 31 17.40 00:28:16
518 620 CARDONA BARBER, JOSE BAUTISTA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Cadete y Juvenil M 29 17.41 00:28:18
519 120 PART ESCRIVÀ, ENRIQUETA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Veterana F 73 17.45 00:28:24
520 241 BENITEZ DIAZ, MANUEL  APROSDECO Senior M 146 17.58 00:28:45
521 250 GINESTAR MESTRE, JOSE VICENTE  APROSDECO Veterano M 121 17.59 00:28:46
522 449 TARÍN PONS, AMPARO  CO ESPURNES Veterana F 74 17.60 00:28:48
523 262 SOLDEVILLA GARCIA, MONTSE  APROSDECO Veterana F 75 18.02 00:28:52
524 242 BARBER RIERA, JUAN PASCUAL  APROSDECO Veterano M 122 18.05 00:28:56
525 254 FORNES FORNES, FANY  APROSDECO Veterana F 76 18.06 00:28:57
526 244 OLIVER SANCHEZ, ANNA  APROSDECO Senior F 103 18.06 00:28:58
527 240 ZHELIEZNA, KARINA  APROSDECO Senior F 104 18.14 00:29:10
528 243 RIOS ASTUDILLO, ANNGY LORENA  APROSDECO Senior F 105 18.14 00:29:10
529 593 MIQUEL SIRVENT, MOISES  TAPIS LA PEDRERA Veterano M 123 18.14 00:29:11
530 583 FUENTES VIDAL, EVA  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT Veterana F 77 18.22 00:29:24
531 30 OLIAZOLA MAYOL, AARON  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 147 18.26 00:29:30
532 192 C.C., VICENTE MIGUEL  ACOFEM - 13 Veterano M 124 18.31 00:29:37
533 197 G.S., CONSTANTINO  ACOFEM - 13 Veterano M 125 18.31 00:29:38
534 19 GARCIA CERDÁ, FERNANDO  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior M 148 18.35 00:29:44
535 234 SERER IVARS, Mª VICENTA  APROSDECO Veterana F 78 18.42 00:29:55
536 216 FERRER LOZANO, DAVID  APROSDECO Senior M 149 18.42 00:29:56
537 218 FERRER MIÑANA, ROSA  APROSDECO Veterana F 79 18.42 00:29:56
538 209 BRAVO PARIENTE, YAGO  APROSDECO Senior M 150 18.43 00:29:57
539 251 RIERA BILHAUD, DIEGO  APROSDECO Senior M 151 18.44 00:29:58
540 261 SEGUI SENDRA, KIKA  APROSDECO Veterana F 80 18.44 00:29:58
541 246 MADRID GUIJARRO, JUAN CARLOS  APROSDECO Veterano M 126 18.44 00:29:59
542 26 MIÑANA ALCARAZ, INMACULADA  FUNDACIO ESPURNA Senior F 106 18.49 00:30:06
543 574 VILCHES FRÍAS, JOSE ANTONIO  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT Veterano M 127 18.52 00:30:12
544 576 PLÀ TORTOSA, JOSÉ  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT SILLA NORMAL 32 18.53 00:30:13
545 572 RASPEIG CISCAR, PASCUAL  R. CAIXA ONTINYENT Senior M 152 18.53 00:30:13
546 440 MORA GIMENEZ, ANA  CO ESPURNES Veterana F 81 19.25 00:31:04