VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

V CRONOESCALADA EL SAUZAL 2019.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 1 DIAZ PERDOMO, RAUL  C.D. VALLIVANA M-35 1 5.11 00:25:53
2 4 GARCÍA PEREZ, TINI  LURBEL CANARIAS-INTERSPORT M-40 1 5.22 00:26:50
3 20 JIMÉNEZ BENAVENTE, DAVID  PULSO TRAIL SENIOR MASC 1 5.24 00:27:00
4 2 HEATHCOTE OUCHTELONY, JAMES ANGUS  INDEPENDIENTE M-45 1 5.26 00:27:08
5 33 FAGUNDO RIVERO, JORGE  LOS CHIC@S DEL NORTE SENIOR MASC 2 5.32 00:27:39
6 5 AFONSO SUAREZ, DAVID  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-45 2 5.32 00:27:40
7 6 ARTEAGA GIL, ROMAN  CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL M-35 2 5.39 00:28:16
8 7 RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ, ELOY  MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD M-40 2 5.44 00:28:39
9 8 SERRANO PALAZON, ELISEO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-35 3 5.46 00:28:49
10 48 PÉREZ PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD M-40 3 5.51 00:29:14
11 47 CONCEPCIÓN CABRERA, MIGUEL ALEXIS  ASCENSO TRAIL M-45 3 5.54 00:29:28
12 16 MIGUEL ZUBIETA, ALVARO  VERTIKALOCO M-50 1 6.04 00:30:21
13 15 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 3 6.08 00:30:42
14 24 MORALES DÍAZ, ENRIQUE  PATEA SAM BORONDOM M-45 4 6.09 00:30:44
15 10 LUIS RODRIGUEZ, NELSON  MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD SENIOR MASC 4 6.12 00:31:00
16 31 MEDINA EXPOSITO, JACOB  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 5 6.13 00:31:03
17 45 QUINTERO LIMA, MARCOS  INDEPENDIENTE SUB 23 M 1 6.17 00:31:24
18 25 PLASENCIA FERNANDEZ, ERI SIMEI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 6 6.17 00:31:26
19 27 GÓMEZ UGALDE, FELICIANO  C.A. MILLA CHICHARRERA 2007 M-45 5 6.17 00:31:26
20 13 PADRÓN RAMOS, JOSÉ FERNANDO  CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL M-45 6 6.19 00:31:37
21 22 HERNÁNDEZ ABREU, DAVID  JARIEGO TRAIL SENIOR MASC 7 6.19 00:31:37
22 3 LIPKE, D P  INDEPENDIENTE M-45 7 6.20 00:31:41
23 59 SANCHEZ RIVERO, AMADA  C.D. VALLIVANA F-50 1 6.21 00:31:45
24 36 ROMERO RAMÍREZ, JUAN ATAMÁN  VERTIKALOCO M-35 4 6.22 00:31:48
25 77 DIAZ GONZALEZ, NAYRA  C.D. VALLIVANA SENIOR FEM 1 6.23 00:31:54
26 49 RAMOS HERNANDEZ, MOISES  MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD M-35 5 6.30 00:32:31
27 53 IZQUIERDO CASTILLO, YONATHAN  OZONE SENIOR MASC 8 6.32 00:32:39
28 40 PIMENTEL PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL  RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION M-45 8 6.33 00:32:45
29 50 GUILLÉN GONZÁLEZ, NÉSTOR  VERTIKALOCO M-40 4 6.34 00:32:52
30 51 VERA GARCIA, OLIVER  CLUB ATLETISMO AGUERE M-45 9 6.36 00:33:01
31 9 MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, AIRAM  C.D. VALLIVANA M-35 6 6.40 00:33:20
32 21 MEDINA MARRERO, DAVID  ZANATA SAUZAL SENIOR MASC 9 6.40 00:33:22
33 11 MARTÍN HERRERA, CRISTO MIGUEL  GR COTA MÁXIMA M-40 5 6.45 00:33:43
34 39 ARROCHA GONZÁLEZ, JUAN JOSÉ  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-40 6 6.46 00:33:48
35 63 DOMINGUEZ BRITO, PATRICIA  MAGEK TRAIL SENIOR FEM 2 6.47 00:33:53
36 19 MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 10 6.51 00:34:13
37 14 DELLI PAOLI RAMOS, JONÁS  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-40 7 6.53 00:34:23
38 44 IZQUIERDO PEREZ, MANUEL JESUS  MTB EL HIERBAJO SUB 23 M 2 7.04 00:35:22
39 61 DE LA ROSA JORGE, DIANA  TRIVALLE F-35 1 7.05 00:35:25
40 69 CAMARERO PINTO, MARIA DE MAR  C.D. TRAVERTORO F-35 2 7.07 00:35:36
41 17 ADAN MENDEZ, ASER  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 7 7.12 00:35:58
42 29 RAPA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO JESÊS  BESTIAZULES M-55 1 7.13 00:36:04
43 43 IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO, MANUEL JESUS  MTB EL HIERBAJO M-45 10 7.13 00:36:07
44 52 MESA RODRIGUEZ, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE M-55 2 7.14 00:36:09
45 32 DIAZ ABREU, JONATHAN  RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION M-40 8 7.14 00:36:10
46 60 ALONSO LUGO, MARIA DEL CRISTO  INDEPENDIENTE F-40 1 7.16 00:36:18
47 38 GONZALEZ MARTIN, JUAN JOSE  ATLANTES TRAIL M-55 3 7.19 00:36:35
48 23 PEREZ PEREZ, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 9 7.23 00:36:57
49 80 LORENZO MARTIN, PEDRO JUAN  COMEKILOMETROS TRAIL M-55 4 7.24 00:37:01
50 55 LOPEZ SIVERIO, LORENZO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-65 1 7.33 00:37:45
51 78 MESA LLANOS, JOSE MIGUEL  C.D. VALLIVANA M-60 1 7.33 00:37:46
52 70 WICKHAM, JANE  KINDERHILFE HARAMBEE F-55 1 7.34 00:37:51
53 42 HERNÁNDEZ YANES, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE M-50 2 7.41 00:38:23
54 56 CARMONA MARTIN, DIEGO  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA M-60 2 7.56 00:39:40
55 65 GONZALEZ NAVARRO, GEMMA ANA  C.D. VALLIVANA SENIOR FEM 3 7.56 00:39:40
56 74 ALONSO GOYA, ICIAR  GREEN COHETE SENIOR FEM 4 7.56 00:39:41
57 79 GARCIA GARCIA, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 11 7.57 00:39:46
58 67 HERNANDEZ GALVAN, MARINA  C.D. TRAVERTORO F-35 3 7.60 00:39:59
59 30 MORALES BORGES, ISRAEL  C.D. VALLIVANA M-50 3 8.00 00:40:00
60 26 RAMOS MORA, EUGENIO  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 10 8.02 00:40:10
61 66 GONZALEZ CASTAÑEDA, ANA ESTHER  C.D. VALLIVANA F-35 4 8.05 00:40:27
62 71 DÍAZ BAUTE, CARMEN PAULA  CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL F-45 1 8.15 00:41:14
63 75 DIAZ DIAZ, ANA BELEN  CD CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS F-45 2 8.16 00:41:18
64 73 CASTELLANOS MEJÍA, MILAGROS DEL VALLE  INDEPENDIENTE F-45 3 8.17 00:41:27
65 41 RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE M-50 4 8.26 00:42:08
66 68 VALLADARES, MARINA  ZANATA SAUZAL SENIOR FEM 5 8.26 00:42:09
67 54 LUGO MEJIAS, CESAR  INDEPENDIENTE M-55 5 8.27 00:42:16
68 64 MENESES ARTEAGA, CRISTINA  C.T. CANDETLON F-40 2 8.33 00:42:44
69 72 PEREZ GUILLOTIN, MARTA  C.D. TRAVERTORO F-40 3 8.43 00:43:37
70 46 HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ, MARCOS ANTONIO  JARIEGO TRAIL M-35 8 8.44 00:43:41
71 35 MELIAN DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL  PICHON TRAIL PROJET M-45 11 8.48 00:44:00
72 28 GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ, FELIX ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 11 8.53 00:44:25
73 37 BAEZ SIVERIO, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 12 9.08 00:45:39
74 18 VELAZQUEZ LEON, CRISTO MANUEL  MAGEK TRAIL M-45 12 9.29 00:47:25
75 58 RUSSELL, BRIAN JOHN  C.D. VALLIVANA M-70 1 10.56 00:54:38
76 34 DIAZ HERRERO, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE M-65 2 11.05 00:55:24
77 57 CERPA BAUTE, JUSTO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-75 1 12.05 01:00:25
78 76 BARBUZANO RIVERO, BEATRIZ  C.D. VALLIVANA F-35 5 14.00 01:10:01