VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

VI CIRCULAR LAS CARBONERASTRAIL 2019.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 1 DIAZ PERDOMO, RAUL  C.D. VALLIVANA M-35 1 5.28 01:16:31
2 7 ARTEAGA GIL, ROMAN  CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL M-35 2 5.53 01:22:20
3 5 AMAYA HERERA, SERGIO  TRAIL SHOP M-40 1 5.57 01:23:22
4 8 RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ, ELOY  MAP TRAIL SPACIO SALUD M-40 2 6.01 01:24:07
5 10 ESCUELA LOSADA, ALFREDO  BEER RUNNERS M-55 1 6.10 01:26:14
6 240 GLEZ, ALEXANDER  C.D. TRAVERTORO SUB 23 M 1 6.11 01:26:27
7 3 PERERA HERNANDEZ, JOSE OLIVER  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 3 6.11 01:26:30
8 151 MONTESDEOCA RAMOS, BRUNO  C.T. CANDETLON SENIOR MASC 1 6.11 01:26:37
9 212 SERRANO PALAZON, ELISEO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-35 3 6.20 01:28:42
10 63 DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ, IVÁN ALBERTO  TRAIL SHOP M-35 4 6.22 01:29:11
11 150 MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, AIRAM  C.D. VALLIVANA M-35 5 6.26 01:30:09
12 163 PADRON RAMOS, JOSE FERNANDO  CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL M-45 1 6.29 01:30:44
13 231 SEDEÑO RAVELO, JAVIER DAVID  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE SENIOR MASC 2 6.29 01:30:50
14 130 LA ROCHE MENDEZ, TIL  MAP TRAIL SPACIO SALUD M-35 6 6.33 01:31:35
15 119 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, ADAY  FUENKATRAIL SUB 23 M 2 6.33 01:31:48
16 131 LEDESMA RAMOS, JORGE IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 7 6.36 01:32:22
17 9 RAMOS HERNANDAEZ, MOISES  MAP TRAIL SPACIO SALUD M-35 8 6.37 01:32:34
18 217 VALENTÍN DIAZ, NICANOR  EDUCERESPORT M-35 9 6.37 01:32:40
19 242 DORTA PEREZ, JOSÉ MARIA  NIVARIA M-45 2 6.39 01:33:01
20 113 HERNANDEZ GRILLO, AARON ADASAT  CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL M-35 10 6.39 01:33:09
21 135 LUIS RODRIGUEZ, NELSON  MAP TRAIL SPACIO SALUD SENIOR MASC 3 6.40 01:33:26
22 172 PÉREZ MENDOZA, ANDRÉS  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-50 1 6.41 01:33:33
23 145 MENDEZ GARCIA, CARLOS  LOFT WARRIORS M-45 3 6.46 01:34:40
24 180 RAPP BARREIROS, TOMAS  C.D. VALLIVANA M-40 4 6.48 01:35:14
25 23 BELLO, VICTOR  TRITOPO OLEAJE ESPORT M-35 11 6.55 01:36:47
26 146 MENDEZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO  BRT TRAIL SENIOR MASC 4 6.56 01:37:09
27 33 CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JAVIER  L@S CHIC@S DEL NORTE M-40 5 6.58 01:37:34
28 34 CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR LUIS  L@S CHIC@S DEL NORTE M-35 12 6.58 01:37:35
29 228 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, EDER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 5 6.59 01:37:42
30 219 VALLS VIGON, RUBEN  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 6 7.01 01:38:18
31 222 VERA GARCÍA, OLIVER  C.A. AGUERE M-45 4 7.03 01:38:39
32 207 SÁNDEZ CASAS, JOSE  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-35 13 7.03 01:38:39
33 62 DIAZ CARLOS, JESUS MACIAS  CONCRETERA TRAIL M-35 14 7.04 01:38:50
34 72 FUMERO FUMERO, JOSÉ ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE M-45 5 7.04 01:38:57
35 111 HERNANDEZ CABRERA, ELEAZAR  ASCENSO TRAIL SUB 23 M 3 7.05 01:39:14
36 121 HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID  CANARIXTRETRAIL M-40 7 7.08 01:39:57
37 152 MORALES CORREA, EZEQUEIL  CAMBATE LAS PATAS M-35 15 7.09 01:40:08
38 202 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS  MAP TRAIL SPACIO SALUD M-35 16 7.10 01:40:14
39 154 MORALES MEDINA, FRANCISCO RAMÓN  MAP TRAIL SPACIO SALUD SENIOR MASC 6 7.10 01:40:15
40 140 MARTÍN RUIZ DE LA ROSA, ANTONIO OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 7 7.11 01:40:28
41 96 GONZALEZ JORGE, OLAF  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 17 7.11 01:40:40
42 75 GARCÍA AFONSO, JOSÉ MIGUEL  ZANATA SAUZAL M-40 8 7.12 01:40:42
43 56 DELGADO PEÑA, JUAN OLEGARIO  GUADAMOJETE TRAIL M-45 6 7.13 01:40:55
44 71 FERNÁNDEZ SOSA, GIOVANNI  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 18 7.13 01:40:56
45 90 GONZALEZ DIAZ, DANIEL  CA ATALAYA TEJINA SUB 23 M 4 7.14 01:41:12
46 25 BENÍTEZ GIL, MIGUEL SANTOS  INDEPENDIENTE M-60 1 7.14 01:41:14
47 30 CABRERA GONZALEZ, CARMELO  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-50 2 7.14 01:41:18
48 84 GÓMEZ UGALDE, FELICIANO  C.A. MILLA CHICHARRERA 2007 M-45 7 7.14 01:41:19
49 223 VERÁ GARCÍA, LITO  C.T. CANDETLON M-55 2 7.14 01:41:21
50 95 GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO JESÚS  C.D. VALLIVANA SENIOR MASC 8 7.15 01:41:29
51 24 BELLO RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE MIGUEL  C.D. VALLIVANA M-50 3 7.15 01:41:33
52 49 DE LEON RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS  IGUESTE TRAIL M-45 8 7.16 01:41:39
53 81 GÓMEZ BLANCO, IGNACIO  C.T. CANDETLON SENIOR MASC 9 7.17 01:41:54
54 137 MARTÍN ALVAREZ, EIMO  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-35 19 7.19 01:42:23
55 53 DEL ROSARIO SANTANA, CARLOS ANTONIO  MUFLONES DE MAR A CUMBRE M-45 9 7.19 01:42:23
56 144 MELO GONZALEZ, JOSE CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 20 7.22 01:43:11
57 115 HERNANDEZ LUIS, FEDOR  ATLANTES TRAIL M-50 4 7.22 01:43:13
58 98 GONZALEZ MARTIN, JUAN JOSE  ATLANTES TRAIL M-55 3 7.23 01:43:19
59 241 BLÁZQUEZ MARRERO, ADRIÁN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 10 7.23 01:43:26
60 122 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA M-50 5 7.24 01:43:36
61 20 BARRETO DORTA, MANUEL CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 9 7.24 01:43:41
62 14 ALVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, JORGE  PURA VIDA TENEIFE SENIOR MASC 11 7.26 01:44:00
63 29 GAMBIN, MIRIAM  IN CORPORE SANE SUB 23 F 1 7.26 01:44:06
64 136 MARRERO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  ATLANTES TRAIL M-50 6 7.26 01:44:09
65 117 HERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, EDUARDO  CD VACAGUARE M-35 21 7.27 01:44:13
66 125 HERRERA COELLO, SAMUEL SAUL  SAMULITRAIL M-45 10 7.28 01:44:36
67 89 GONZÁLEZ DELGADO, DAVID  TRIABONA M-40 10 7.28 01:44:36
68 162 PADRÓN AFONSO, JOSÉ ANTONIO  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-45 11 7.29 01:44:45
69 214 TIRILA, COSTEL  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 11 7.31 01:45:16
70 50 DE MORAIS FERREIRA, CARLOS EDUARDO  GÉNESIS TEAM M-40 12 7.31 01:45:19
71 112 HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSEKA  C.D. ALDAKE EXTREME SENIOR MASC 12 7.32 01:45:27
72 2 MORALES QUINTERO, ANGELA  TRITOPO OLEAJE ESPORT F-40 1 7.32 01:45:32
73 179 RAMOS MESA, VICTOR JOSE  A MI BOLA TEAM M-45 12 7.34 01:45:59
74 101 GONZÁLEZ SANTANA, HECTOR  KALANDRAKA TRAIL M-35 22 7.35 01:46:05
75 206 SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LOGIKA M-45 13 7.35 01:46:06
76 58 DELLI PAOLI RAMOS, JONÁS  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-40 13 7.35 01:46:15
77 149 MESA RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE M-55 4 7.36 01:46:19
78 31 CABRERA GONZÁLEZ, CRISTO  C.T. CANDETLON SENIOR MASC 13 7.41 01:47:34
79 203 ROJAS ROJAS, VICENTE  ANAGA TRAIL M-50 7 7.42 01:47:44
80 60 DENIZ GARCIA, DAVID  FGT TEAM TRAIL M-35 23 7.45 01:48:24
81 4 GARCIA MORALES, EVELIA  C.D. VALLIVANA F-45 1 7.48 01:49:10
82 18 ARTEAGA GARCÍA, EFRAÍN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 14 7.50 01:49:46
83 46 DARIAS FERRER, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 15 7.54 01:50:37
84 51 DEL CASTILLO DEL CASTILLO, RAÚL MÁXIMO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-40 14 7.55 01:50:47
85 167 PERDOMO DENIZ, CESAR AUGUSTO  IGUESTE TRAIL M-40 15 7.55 01:50:52
86 175 QUINTERO DE LA CRUZ, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 16 7.56 01:51:02
87 85 GÓMEZ ZANON, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE M-45 14 7.56 01:51:09
88 74 GALVAN HERNANDEZ, DANIEL  PICAPINOS TENERIFE FITNESS M-45 15 7.58 01:51:25
89 188 RODRÍGUEZ BATISTA, JESUS KEVIN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 17 7.60 01:51:55
90 66 DUEÑAS HERNÁNDEZ, CRISTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 18 8.00 01:52:00
91 170 PÉREZ ARMAS, BORJA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 19 8.00 01:52:00
92 133 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, BRUNO  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 24 8.00 01:52:02
93 178 RAMOS DELGADO, JUAN ANTONIO  GUADAMOJETE TRAIL M-40 16 8.00 01:52:06
94 213 TABARG RUIZ, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 20 8.03 01:52:36
95 99 GONZALEZ PEÑA, LUIS DAVID  BUNKER 26 M-35 25 8.04 01:52:55
96 114 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-45 16 8.05 01:53:16
97 196 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ABAD, VICTOR  GUAYOTA TRAIL M-50 8 8.08 01:53:55
98 124 HERRERA COELLO, ULISES  SAMULITRAIL M-50 9 8.11 01:54:27
99 191 RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO, ALEJANDRO  C.D. VALLIVANA SUB 23 M 5 8.11 01:54:38
100 166 PEÑATE BARRETO, AYOZE  MAP TRAIL SPACIO SALUD SENIOR MASC 21 8.12 01:54:48
101 157 NEGRÍN GONZÁLEZ, RAÚL  JAIRA TRAIL M-40 17 8.12 01:54:48
102 88 GONZALEZ DELGADO, JUAN CARLOS  PICASSO TRAIL M-45 17 8.12 01:54:52
103 35 CASAÑAS LOPEZ, JESUS  COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL M-45 18 8.13 01:55:00
104 244 RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN GABRIEL  ROSETAS TRAIL SENIOR MASC 22 8.14 01:55:20
105 44 CRUZ BARBUZANO, VÍCTOR MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 18 8.15 01:55:28
106 184 RIVERO LOPEZ, SILVERIO  INDEPENDIENTE M-60 2 8.15 01:55:30
107 148 MESA RAMOS, DIEGO  GUADAMOJETE TRAIL SUB 23 M 6 8.18 01:56:12
108 13 ÁLVAREZ MARTÍN, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 19 8.18 01:56:13
109 87 GONZALEZ CORREA, JAVIER  CD CRATER 28N M-45 19 8.18 01:56:16
110 27 CSAJKOVA, ZUZANA  CENTRO DE BIENESTAR PLAYA SAN JUAN F-45 2 8.19 01:56:31
111 109 HERNANDEZ, OMAR  C.T. CANDETLON SENIOR MASC 23 8.23 01:57:27
112 235 SCHENK, STEFAN  TAXLAGUNA TEAM M-50 10 8.26 01:58:00
113 22 BEDNARCZYK, EWELINA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 1 8.26 01:58:07
114 11 AFONSO GUZMÁN, IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 20 8.28 01:58:29
115 26 BETHANCOURT ESTEVEZ, HIGINIO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-55 5 8.31 01:59:12
116 59 DENDISOVA, MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE F-40 2 8.34 01:59:54
117 215 TORRES MACHIN, ANGEL  PATEA SAN BORONDON M-50 11 8.37 02:00:38
118 164 PAZ, CARLOS  C.T. CANDETLON SENIOR MASC 24 8.41 02:01:31
119 80 GIL PERDOMO, VICTOR ALBERTO  IGUESTE TRAIL M-40 21 8.42 02:01:46
120 218 VALLADARES, MARINA  ZANATA SAUZAL SENIOR FEM 2 8.43 02:02:06
121 93 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER  C.M LAURISILVA M-35 26 8.44 02:02:17
122 94 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE M-50 12 8.44 02:02:18
123 216 TRUJILLO NUÑEZ, JOSE ANDRES  C.D.BOULDER HALL CANARIAS CLIMB M-40 22 8.47 02:02:52
124 132 LOPEZ MESA, JESICA MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE F-35 1 8.48 02:03:09
125 123 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 25 8.48 02:03:13
126 82 GOMEZ CANO, FEDERICO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 26 8.48 02:03:15
127 64 DIAZ MARRERO, JONAS  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 27 8.50 02:03:45
128 83 GÓMEZ MOLINA, PAU IGNASI  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-45 20 8.51 02:03:49
129 110 HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO  C.T. CANDETLON M-35 28 8.52 02:04:02
130 6 MENESES ARTEAGA, CRISTINA  C.T. CANDETLON F-40 3 8.52 02:04:03
131 165 PEÑA PÉREZ, RICARDO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-50 13 8.52 02:04:05
132 108 HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO  GOMESPORTTEAM SUB 23 M 7 8.55 02:04:47
133 245 LUGO MEJIAS, CESAR  INDEPENDIENTE M-55 6 8.55 02:04:47
134 181 REQUEJO GÓMEZ, JONÁS  CD CRATER 28N M-35 29 8.57 02:05:14
135 48 DE LA ROSA NAME, EDUARDO  ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM M-40 23 8.59 02:05:45
136 127 HERTOGS MONTERO, ASTREA  G.M.GRANADILLA SENIOR FEM 3 9.01 02:06:08
137 36 CASTAÑEDA MONTERO, ALBERTO  G.M.GRANADILLA SENIOR MASC 27 9.01 02:06:08
138 173 SANDOVAL GOMES, LOLY  ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM F-50 1 9.01 02:06:12
139 224 ZAMORA AGUILAR, MOISÉS  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 24 9.01 02:06:16
140 118 HERNÁNDEZ MONZÓN, CIRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 28 9.02 02:06:28
141 61 DÍAZ BAUTE, CARMEN PAULA  CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL F-45 3 9.02 02:06:33
142 176 QUINTERO HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSE  TRIABONA M-40 25 9.03 02:06:38
143 230 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO  MENSACORE SANO TRAIL M-45 21 9.03 02:06:40
144 38 CASTELLANOS MEJÍA, MILAGROS DEL VALLE  INDEPENDIENTE F-45 4 9.07 02:07:44
145 155 MUÑOZ MARTÍN, JOSÉ MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 26 9.11 02:08:29
146 55 DELGADO IZQUIERDO, BEGO  A MI BOLA TEAM F-45 5 9.13 02:08:55
147 243 REYES GIL, ZEBENSUI  ROSETAS TRAIL M-35 30 9.14 02:09:22
148 103 GONZALEZ TEJERA, PABLO ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 31 9.15 02:09:34
149 19 AYRA PLASENCIA, JESSEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 29 9.15 02:09:36
150 68 FAJARDO CARTAYA, DAYLOS  INDEPENDIENTE SUB 23 M 8 9.17 02:09:56
151 138 MARTÍN LÓPEZ, VICTORIANO  ISLA BAJA TRAIL M-55 7 9.17 02:10:02
152 126 HERRERA RIVERO, AIRAM  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 32 9.20 02:10:40
153 225 AMADOR PERDOMO, BENJAMIN  VOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM M-45 22 9.22 02:11:13
154 134 LOPEZ SIVERIO, LORENZO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-65 1 9.25 02:11:45
155 47 SALA PEREZ, LARA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 4 9.26 02:12:01
156 120 HERNANDEZ REYES, JONATHAN  CONCRETERA TRAIL M-35 33 9.28 02:12:38
157 161 ORMAZABAL GARCIA, FRANCISCO DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 30 9.35 02:14:05
158 100 GONZÁLEZ ROSALES, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 5 9.39 02:15:04
159 102 GONZÁLEZ SANTANA, DIEGO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 31 9.46 02:16:44
160 194 RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ISIDORO  INDEPENDIENTE M-55 8 9.51 02:17:47
161 52 DEL CASTILLO PÉREZ, RAQUEL  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE F-40 4 10.02 02:20:23
162 70 FERNÁNDEZ, ELOY  C.D. VALLIVANA SUB 23 M 9 10.03 02:20:45
163 147 MESA, CARMEN  C.T. CANDETLON F-40 5 10.05 02:21:10
164 57 DELGADO ROSA, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE M-40 27 10.08 02:21:49
165 32 CAMPOS MORAL, EMILIO  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 34 10.08 02:21:49
166 97 GONZALEZ LORENZO, NAYIBE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 6 10.20 02:24:34
167 201 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 32 10.25 02:25:49
168 107 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, WAME  INDEPENDIENTE M-50 14 10.25 02:25:52
169 156 MUÑOZ PERDOMO, CARMEN  ATLANTES TRAIL F-55 1 10.26 02:25:59
170 79 GARCÍA MELIÁN, ROBERTO  CGM LUIS ESPINOSA M-45 23 10.26 02:26:09
171 199 RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, CARLOS ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 35 10.26 02:26:09
172 54 DELAMO RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA  CGM LUIS ESPINOSA SENIOR FEM 7 10.26 02:26:09
173 210 SANTANA IQUIERDO, CONCHI  KURO OBI F-50 2 10.29 02:26:51
174 16 ARMAS, JUAN MAN UEL  INDEPENDIENTE M-50 15 10.30 02:26:53
175 185 RODEIRO REGO, XOSE ANTON  COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL M-55 9 10.34 02:27:54
176 142 MEDINA MONTESDEOCA, BLANCA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 8 10.40 02:29:26
177 187 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, GILBERTO FELIPE  IGUESTE TRAIL M-35 36 10.44 02:30:20
178 65 DIOS RODRÍGUEZ, MARIA CANDELARIA  INDEPENDIENTE F-50 3 10.46 02:30:42
179 209 SANTANA CRUZ, TANAUSU  C.D. VALLIVANA SENIOR MASC 33 10.56 02:32:59
180 39 CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO  CUERPO PLENO TRAIL M-35 37 10.56 02:33:06
181 192 RODRIGUEZ GALVAN, AMAYA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 9 11.00 02:34:01
182 195 RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, VIRI  7K TRAIL TEAM F-35 2 11.01 02:34:18
183 153 MORALES GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA VIANNEY  CD CRATER 28N F-40 6 11.01 02:34:18
184 182 REQUEJO GÓMEZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN  CD CRATER 28N M-50 16 11.03 02:34:46
185 73 GALLEGO SANTIBAÑEZ, INGRID  GUERRERAS CANARIAS F-35 3 11.04 02:34:50
186 193 RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, MARCOS  CD CRATER 28N M-45 24 11.04 02:34:54
187 239 DENT, DONNA  INDEPENDIENTE F-40 7 11.16 02:37:49
188 159 OLMEDO, KATHERINE  GÉNESIS TEAM F-35 4 11.19 02:38:23
189 190 RODRÍGUEZ CIVANTOS, M TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE F-45 6 11.19 02:38:23
190 160 OPRAY, LOUISE  INDEPENDIENTE F-40 8 11.24 02:39:38
191 141 MARTÍNEZ ABELLA, INDRA  INDEPENDIENTE F-35 5 11.25 02:39:51
192 139 MARTÍN PÉREZ, MARÍA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 10 11.25 02:39:51
193 226 GRAU DE LOS REYES, CARLOS ALBERTO  ANGELOTES TEAM M-45 25 11.29 02:40:46
194 105 GUISADO DEL PINO, BEATRIZ  DEPORTE Y CONSCIENCIA F-40 9 11.29 02:40:46
195 220 VAN HAM, MARÍA ALEXANDRA  INDEPENDIENTE F-40 10 11.30 02:40:58
196 67 ESTÉVEZ DELGADO, JUANA MARÍA  ALTAHA OTR F-50 4 11.33 02:41:40
197 232 BERNAL, MANRIQUE  SAHARA LIBRE M-40 28 11.33 02:41:45
198 204 ROSELLO ALAMO, JORGE  INDEPENDIENTE M-35 38 11.33 02:41:46
199 69 FAULKNER, MELANIE  LA JUALA F-45 7 11.40 02:43:21
200 158 OJEDA GONZÁLEZ, OLGA FABIOLA  GÉNESIS TEAM F-40 11 11.54 02:46:30
201 169 PEREZ, MARGA  INDEPENDIENTE F-45 8 11.59 02:47:46
202 45 CUERVO MEJIA, DAMARIZ  GÉNESIS TEAM F-50 5 11.59 02:47:51
203 211 SANTOS FERNANDEZ, CARLOS  NEKES TRAIL M-40 30 12.36 02:56:20
204 128 IZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ, CESAR  NEKES TRAIL M-40 29 12.36 02:56:20
205 76 GARCIA GARCIA, RUTH  CD CRATER 28N F-40 12 15.55 03:42:50
206 237 GUANCHE PADILLA, DACIL  C.D. VALLIVANA F-40 13 15.55 03:42:55
207 238 FARIÑA LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL  C.D. VALLIVANA M-45 26 15.55 03:42:55