VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

5KM II ROMPEROTULAS OBSTACLES RACE 2019
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 737 SANTOS, DANIEL  WOD TENERIFE SENIOR 2 MASC 1 5.52 00:29:19
2 333 HERNANDEZ PEDRIANES, SAMUEL  GARAFIA INFINITA SENIOR 1 MASC 1 5.56 00:29:42
3 682 VILLAVICENCIO MONTOYA, CRISTIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 2 5.59 00:29:53
4 329 RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN, CRISTIAN  VALKNUT.OCR TEAM SENIOR 1 MASC 3 6.04 00:30:18
5 719 ÉVORA MARRERO, JESÚS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 4 6.04 00:30:22
6 318 DELGADO ALAYON, JOSE FRANCISCO  OSA2.FIT360 SENIOR 2 MASC 2 6.07 00:30:35
7 717 HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, MOISÉS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 3 6.19 00:31:33
8 569 LÁZARO ZAMACOLA, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 4 6.22 00:31:49
9 358 CABRERA, NOEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 5 6.30 00:32:28
10 727 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, BRUNO  UNIVERSAL GYM SENIOR 1 MASC 6 6.31 00:32:36
11 328 MARRERO ROBAYNA, MIGUEL ANGEL  MARRERO MESA TEAM SENIOR 2 MASC 5 6.38 00:33:12
12 623 GARCIA, JUAN JESUS  SEGURTEN VETERANO 1 MASC 1 6.42 00:33:28
13 326 MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOSE DAVID  MEDAL HUNTERS SENIOR 2 MASC 6 6.43 00:33:34
14 476 GONZALEZ MARTIN, PEDRO JOSE  KURO OBI TEGUESTE VETERANO 1 MASC 2 6.44 00:33:42
15 508 PRYMEL, ANDREW  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 7 6.45 00:33:43
16 562 RODAL DELGADO, ANCOR  AFITSPORTKEVINPELUQUEROS SENIOR 1 MASC 8 6.46 00:33:52
17 346 LORENZO BRITO, UBAY JAVIER  MEDAL HUNTERS SENIOR 2 MASC 7 6.48 00:34:00
18 368 MARTÍN ALVAREZ, EIMO  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE SENIOR 2 MASC 8 6.50 00:34:12
19 313 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 3 6.52 00:34:20
20 525 GONZALEZ MARTIN, FRANCISCO  OSA2.FIT360 SENIOR 1 MASC 9 6.52 00:34:22
21 598 BIRKE, SEBASTIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 9 6.53 00:34:24
22 400 BECEIRO PELLICER, ALEJANDRO  BFTS SENIOR 1 MASC 10 6.54 00:34:30
23 738 CONCEPCION ORTEGA, JOSE ARAN  WOD TENERIFE SENIOR 2 MASC 10 6.55 00:34:37
24 488 NUÑEZ DIAZ, SERGIO DANIEL  PATEA SAN BORONDON SENIOR 2 MASC 11 6.56 00:34:42
25 380 PEREZ GARCIA-DURAN, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 12 7.00 00:35:00
26 523 DELGADO TOLEDO, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 13 7.04 00:35:21
27 402 BECEIRO PELLICER, JORGE  BFTS SENIOR 1 MASC 11 7.04 00:35:22
28 365 ARMAS RODRIGUEZ, DOMINGO  TRAVERTORO VETERANO 2 MASC 1 7.05 00:35:23
29 677 GEREZ, JUAN PABLO  WOD TENERIFE SENIOR 2 MASC 14 7.07 00:35:36
30 403 ALONSO PÉREZ, MARCOS JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 15 7.09 00:35:45
31 362 BENITEZ SOTO, JUAN JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 16 7.12 00:36:00
32 649 BARRETO CABRERA, GABRIEL  AFITSPORTKEVINPELUQUEROS SENIOR 1 MASC 12 7.13 00:36:04
33 721 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JUAN XERAX  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 17 7.13 00:36:06
34 496 CARRERA DAVILA, JACKSON  WAKANDA TEAM SENIOR 1 MASC 13 7.13 00:36:06
35 386 MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIER  PICHON TRAIL PROJECT SENIOR 2 MASC 18 7.13 00:36:06
36 321 GARCÍA MORALES, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 14 7.14 00:36:08
37 715 MARTIN ACEVEDO, JESUS JONAS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 15 7.15 00:36:13
38 510 DOMINGUEZ ACOSTA, AIRAM  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 16 7.15 00:36:15
39 309 BARBEITO CASTRO, GONZALO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 19 7.15 00:36:16
40 681 GONZALEZ HIRST, ISAAC  WOD TENERIFE SENIOR 1 MASC 17 7.16 00:36:19
41 388 NÚÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CRISTÓBAL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 4 7.18 00:36:28
42 697 ROCÍO PALMERO, ADÁN  KARATE KOBUDO NORTE/ REALGYM SENIOR 1 MASC 18 7.22 00:36:50
43 644 IGLESIAS, ASIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 20 7.22 00:36:52
44 527 MARTIN MARTIN, ANGEL  HOLISTIC VETERANO 1 MASC 5 7.24 00:37:02
45 528 BRATHWAITE, MARVIN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 21 7.26 00:37:08
46 718 RODRIGUEZ SANTANA, JOAN NEFTALI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 22 7.26 00:37:10
47 495 RODAL GOMEZ, DANIEL  AFITSPORTKEVINPELUQUEROS SENIOR 2 MASC 23 7.27 00:37:13
48 603 RODRIGUEZ NODA, KEVIN  AFITSPORTKEVINPELUQUEROS SENIOR 1 MASC 19 7.27 00:37:17
49 353 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 6 7.29 00:37:23
50 735 COROMINAS GONZÁLEZ, JOAQUÍN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 7 7.31 00:37:33
51 505 BARZI, DANIELE  LOS LAGARTOS SENIOR 2 MASC 24 7.33 00:37:44
52 667 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE CESAR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 8 7.34 00:37:49
53 689 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE DOMINGO  UNIVERSAL GYM VETERANO 2 MASC 2 7.34 00:37:50
54 666 NUÑEZ GONZALES, MANUEL  PATEA SAN BORONDON VETERANO 1 MASC 9 7.35 00:37:54
55 655 PLASENCIA DIAZ, ALEJANDRO  ARENA PALACE SENIOR 1 MASC 20 7.36 00:37:59
56 664 NODA PAZ, ALBERTO  ARENA PALACE SENIOR 1 MASC 21 7.36 00:37:59
57 383 SOSA PALAU, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 22 7.36 00:37:59
58 713 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, MARCOS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 25 7.38 00:38:10
59 670 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 26 7.38 00:38:12
60 374 GONZALEZ ALONSO, IVAN  KURO OBI TEGUESTE VETERANO 1 MASC 10 7.39 00:38:15
61 559 ALONSO IGLESIAS, RAICO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 23 7.40 00:38:20
62 306 DÍAZ FEBLES, ATTMEIXIM  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 24 7.41 00:38:27
63 526 JIMÉNEZ ÁLVAREZ, DAVID  FUNCTIONAL BOX VETERANO 1 MASC 11 7.42 00:38:30
64 711 RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ, YERAY  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 27 7.45 00:38:43
65 369 RIVERO CASANOVA, DOMINGO JOSE  HOLISTIC SENIOR 2 MASC 28 7.45 00:38:47
66 696 BRITO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO  ELITE TRAINER SENIOR 2 MASC 29 7.47 00:38:53
67 308 GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, NÉSTOR JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 30 7.47 00:38:55
68 408 QUINTERO DAVILA, ERIC  HOLISTIC SENIOR 1 MASC 25 7.49 00:39:07
69 673 ALONSO DEL POZO, CRISTIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 26 7.50 00:39:10
70 716 LUCAS CATILLA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 27 7.52 00:39:21
71 707 VELÁZQUEZ DÍAZ, ALEXANDER  CÍRCULO SENIOR 1 MASC 28 7.57 00:39:43
72 605 VARGAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER  KARATE KOBUDO NORTE/ REALGYM SENIOR 1 MASC 29 7.58 00:39:52
73 615 PADILLA HERNANDEZ, ABERBEQUERE XERACH  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 31 7.60 00:39:58
74 439 BETANCOR SANTANA, RUYMAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 12 7.60 00:39:58
75 729 MÉNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, IVÁN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 30 8.00 00:40:00
76 446 RIVERO LOPEZ, SILVERIO  HOLISTIC VETERANO 2 MASC 3 8.00 00:40:02
77 612 ROMERO MARTIN, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 31 8.03 00:40:15
78 547 CABRERA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 32 8.03 00:40:17
79 566 HERNANDEZ HERNADEZ, OLIVER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 33 8.04 00:40:22
80 334 GONZALES FERRER, SANTIAGO RAMÓN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 34 8.07 00:40:36
81 319 DEL CASTILLO DEL CASTILLO, RAUL MAXIMO  CD VALLIVANA VETERANO 1 MASC 13 8.10 00:40:50
82 382 SANTA DIAZ, CRISTHIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 35 8.12 00:40:59
83 692 KHATWANI, NAVIN  WOD TENERIFE SENIOR 1 MASC 32 8.12 00:41:00
84 461 HERRERA PEREZ, JORGE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 36 8.12 00:41:02
85 543 GONZALEZ PINEDA, EDUARDO MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 14 8.12 00:41:02
86 385 DE LA ROSA DELGADO, TIN  FITNESS POINT GÜÍMAR VETERANO 2 MASC 4 8.13 00:41:06
87 529 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 33 8.14 00:41:10
88 419 AGUIAR PEREZ, DANIEL  VISAGRAS OXIDADAS SENIOR 2 MASC 37 8.16 00:41:20
89 610 LUIS JORGE, RUBENS  LA CASA CLUB SENIOR 2 MASC 38 8.18 00:41:28
90 633 LUIS JORGE, DOMINGO  LA CASA CLUB VETERANO 1 MASC 15 8.18 00:41:28
91 459 CAMACHO VARGAS, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 34 8.19 00:41:35
92 625 CAMACHO, DAIMON  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 35 8.19 00:41:36
93 587 REVERON QUINTERO, ADAY  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 39 8.21 00:41:45
94 310 HERNANDEZ SANTANA, DAKOTA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 1 8.22 00:41:51
95 389 CARLOS ALBOLAY, ADONIS  HOLISTIC SENIOR 2 MASC 40 8.24 00:42:01
96 320 CERDEÑA VENTURA, FABIAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 16 8.24 00:42:02
97 472 MARTIN PADRON, FRANCISCO RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 17 8.25 00:42:06
98 372 MIRANDA GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  MEDAL HUNTERS VETERANO 2 MASC 5 8.25 00:42:06
99 490 PADRÓN ROSARIO, PAULA T  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 2 8.26 00:42:08
100 742 TALAVERA ROMÁN, MONTSERRAT  WOD TENERIFE SENIOR 2 FEM 1 8.26 00:42:11
101 467 ROSADO GUTIERREZ, DAVID  LOS LAGARTOS SENIOR 2 MASC 41 8.26 00:42:12
102 470 GONZALEZ VERA, INMA  TRAVERTORO VETERANA 2 FEM 1 8.27 00:42:13
103 560 GONZÁLEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE  AFITSPORTKEVINPELUQUEROS SENIOR 2 MASC 42 8.30 00:42:29
104 352 CRUZ BARBUZANO, VÍCTOR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 18 8.30 00:42:32
105 687 DE ARMAS PLASENCIA, RAUL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 19 8.32 00:42:40
106 688 SOTILLO SUAREZ, LETICIA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 1 FEM 1 8.32 00:42:40
107 417 CORRIAS, STEFANO  LOS DALTON VETERANO 2 MASC 6 8.32 00:42:41
108 393 GONZALEZ MONTAÑEZ, DAVID J  LOS DALTON VETERANO 1 MASC 20 8.33 00:42:46
109 366 ÁLVAREZ GUARDIA, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 21 8.34 00:42:49
110 724 VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER  LDM VETERANO 1 MASC 22 8.35 00:42:54
111 363 MARTÍN GONZALES, GONTRAN VALENTIN  MEDAL HUNTERS VETERANO 1 MASC 23 8.35 00:42:55
112 448 ÁVILA DELGADO, RUYMAN  TOP TRAINING CENTER SENIOR 2 MASC 43 8.36 00:43:00
113 449 ÁVILA DELGADO, JUAN JOSÉ  TOP TRAINING CENTER SENIOR 2 MASC 44 8.36 00:43:01
114 705 MARTÍN ÁLVAREZ, KEVIN  ELITE TRAINER SENIOR 1 MASC 36 8.37 00:43:06
115 606 HERNÁNDEZ, ABRAHAM  FUNCTIONAL BOX SENIOR 2 MASC 45 8.37 00:43:07
116 590 RAMOS DELGADO, YERAY  FITNESS POINT GÜÍMAR SENIOR 2 MASC 46 8.38 00:43:08
117 364 MESA PÁEZ, JOSÉ GREGORIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 24 8.38 00:43:09
118 427 ACEVEDO MORENO, JAVIER  VISAGRAS OXIDADAS SENIOR 2 MASC 47 8.39 00:43:13
119 436 BAUTE CUBAS, PEPY  PATEA SAN BORONDON VETERANA 1 FEM 2 8.39 00:43:14
120 422 GORRÍN CASTILLO, JOSUÉ  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 48 8.39 00:43:15
121 457 AVERO MARRERO, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 2 MASC 7 8.42 00:43:28
122 331 MESA HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER  MARRERO MESA TEAM SENIOR 2 FEM 2 8.42 00:43:29
123 656 MERINO CARMONA, CAROLINA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 3 8.43 00:43:33
124 432 FERNANDEZ GAYO, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 25 8.44 00:43:38
125 463 CRUZ PEÑATE, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 26 8.45 00:43:47
126 351 PEREZ GARCIA, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 2 MASC 8 8.46 00:43:50
127 438 FRIAS YANES, JUAN PEDRO  AIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM TFE VETERANO 1 MASC 27 8.47 00:43:55
128 409 BONILLA LUIS, JONATAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 37 8.49 00:44:06
129 535 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MATEO  LOS LAGARTOS SENIOR 1 MASC 38 8.50 00:44:09
130 542 GOMEZ ESTEVEZ, ESTEBAN  LOS LAGARTOS VETERANO 1 MASC 28 8.52 00:44:18
131 607 CURBELO HERNANDEZ, AYOZE  AFITSPORTKEVINPELUQUEROS SENIOR 1 MASC 39 8.53 00:44:24
132 315 FARIÑA ROSA, NÁYADES  CDCRATER28N VETERANA 1 FEM 3 8.54 00:44:29
133 668 LINARES JONES, JAVIER  OSA2.FIT360 SENIOR 1 MASC 40 8.54 00:44:29
134 568 ZARZO GARCIA, ADRIAN  AFITSPORTKEVINPELUQUEROS SENIOR 1 MASC 41 8.56 00:44:38
135 720 GINER MARTIN, ALEXANDRA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 3 8.56 00:44:40
136 456 MALDONADO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 42 8.58 00:44:48
137 608 QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 43 8.59 00:44:56
138 442 DE LA CRUZ, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 44 8.00 00:44:58
139 455 QUINTERO DAVILA, ALAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 49 9.01 00:45:04
140 733 MENÉNDEZ RAMOS, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 45 9.01 00:45:05
141 734 PEREZ SOSA, GUILLERMO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 46 9.01 00:45:05
142 684 RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, COSME  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 29 9.03 00:45:15
143 384 GARCIA LOPEZ, JULIO ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 50 9.03 00:45:17
144 574 BEDNARCZYK, EWELINA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 4 9.05 00:45:23
145 630 BELLO RUIZ, CRISTIAN  K5 SENIOR 2 MASC 51 9.06 00:45:32
146 435 CABELLO ACEVEDO, EDUARDO  ISLA BAJA TRAIL SENIOR 1 MASC 47 9.08 00:45:38
147 433 DELGADO GONZALEZ, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 4 9.08 00:45:38
148 558 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO TOMAS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 30 9.10 00:45:48
149 500 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, SILVIA  WOD TENERIFE SENIOR 2 FEM 5 9.11 00:45:57
150 622 HENRIQUEZ HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 31 9.13 00:46:06
151 303 SIVERIO GARCÍA, CARLOS ALBERTO  FOCUS TRAINING BOX SENIOR 2 MASC 52 9.13 00:46:07
152 621 PEREZ VILLAVERDE, GUSTAVO  B. RUNNER VETERANO 1 MASC 32 9.13 00:46:07
153 516 PEREZ CABRERA, JULIO DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 48 9.14 00:46:08
154 304 RODRÍGUEZ BAEZA, PAULA  FOCUS TRAINING BOX SENIOR 1 FEM 5 9.14 00:46:08
155 557 LUIS PEREZ, JOSE DAILOS  LA TRIBU OCR SENIOR 2 MASC 53 9.17 00:46:24
156 593 SANCHEZ BARBA, JUAN MIGUEL  LA TRIBU OCR SENIOR 2 MASC 54 9.17 00:46:25
157 466 FERREIRA PEREZ, SYLVANA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 1 FEM 4 9.20 00:46:39
158 647 HERNÁNDEZ GARCÉS, JUDITH  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 6 9.20 00:46:39
159 373 DEL CASTILLO MARTÍN, AITOR YERAY  MEDAL HUNTERS SENIOR 1 MASC 49 9.21 00:46:45
160 377 ACOSTA PEREZ, HARIDIAN  KURO OBI TEGUESTE VETERANA 1 FEM 5 9.25 00:47:04
161 546 PADILLA REBENAQUE, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 50 9.26 00:47:10
162 602 MARTIN DIAZ, ZEUS ADAN  COMANDO GUACHINCHE SENIOR 2 MASC 56 9.27 00:47:14
163 600 RUIZ BEREIJO, RICARDO  COMANDO GUACHINCHE SENIOR 2 MASC 55 9.27 00:47:14
164 601 RUIZ BEREIJO, ROBERTO  COMANDO GUACHINCHE SENIOR 1 MASC 51 9.27 00:47:15
165 545 GONZALEZ MARTIN, KEVIN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 52 9.28 00:47:20
166 322 GRANADO MARRERO, LAURA  PATEA SAN BORONDON VETERANA 1 FEM 6 9.35 00:47:54
167 348 CALCINES RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 6 9.37 00:48:07
168 741 MOSQUERA CARRASCO, PABLO  SUPERMERCADO FRONTERA VETERANO 1 MASC 33 9.39 00:48:14
169 518 ALBERTO PEREZ, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 7 9.39 00:48:17
170 434 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, VÍCTOR  PATEA SAN BORONDON VETERANO 2 MASC 9 9.41 00:48:24
171 736 MOSQUERA CARRASCO, JORGE  SUPERMERCADO FRONTERA SENIOR 2 MASC 57 9.41 00:48:26
172 444 CASTRO PEREZ, PAULA  FITNESS POINT GÜÍMAR SENIOR 2 FEM 7 9.41 00:48:26
173 582 TOLEDO JEREZ, MIRIAM  POWER ON VETERANA 1 FEM 7 9.44 00:48:41
174 648 PEREZ PIÑERO, JORGE  NEWBOXGYM REVOLUTION SENIOR 1 MASC 53 9.45 00:48:44
175 572 PEREZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO WILLIAMS  NEWBOXGYM REVOLUTION SENIOR 2 MASC 58 9.45 00:48:44
176 312 ALAYON, JORGE  OSA2.FIT360 SENIOR 2 MASC 59 9.46 00:48:48
177 424 GONZALEZ TAVIO, MIRIAM  CROSSFANTASTICAS VETERANA 1 FEM 8 9.46 00:48:52
178 691 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA, JOSE MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 60 9.47 00:48:53
179 423 GUTIERREZ PADRON, I. ZULEIMA  CROSSFANTASTICAS VETERANA 1 FEM 9 9.47 00:48:53
180 690 OJEDA MEDINA, CRISWALDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 61 9.47 00:48:55
181 397 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, SAÚL  TOP TRAINING CENTER SENIOR 2 MASC 62 9.47 00:48:56
182 726 GARCÍA, BENIGNO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 2 MASC 10 9.48 00:48:58
183 591 BARROSO BETANCORT, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 34 9.48 00:48:59
184 453 PEREZ HERNANDEZ, ANA BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 8 9.51 00:49:15
185 454 MOLINA DIAZ, JOSE MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 35 9.51 00:49:15
186 576 SANCHEZ PÉREZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 63 9.52 00:49:19
187 575 ABREU MARTINEZ, EHEDEY AYOZE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 64 9.52 00:49:20
188 636 MARTIN CABRERA, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 9 9.52 00:49:21
189 578 ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ, RUBÉN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 65 9.52 00:49:22
190 584 PEREZ LORENZO, LITAY  OCR ARONA VETERANA 2 FEM 2 9.53 00:49:24
191 355 GOYA HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER  HOLISTIC SENIOR 1 FEM 8 9.53 00:49:26
192 305 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, EVA  HOLISTIC SENIOR 2 FEM 10 9.55 00:49:33
193 571 GUIMERÁ OROZCO, ULISES  AFITSPORTKEVINPELUQUEROS SENIOR 1 MASC 54 9.55 00:49:37
194 447 DORTA DELGADO, CAROLINA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 9 9.56 00:49:39
195 573 DENIZ MESA, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 55 9.56 00:49:40
196 311 FUENTES MCNAB, ANGEL DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 56 9.56 00:49:42
197 592 CHINEA BARRETO, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 66 9.59 00:49:53
198 658 TAVIO ALONSO, NIEVES  PATEA SAN BORONDON VETERANA 2 FEM 3 10.01 00:50:05
199 613 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ADASAT  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 67 10.01 00:50:06
200 614 DARUIS MARTINEZ, JAIME  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 68 10.01 00:50:06
201 550 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, ROSMEN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 69 10.03 00:50:17
202 549 SEU CÁRDENAS, VERÓNICA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 11 10.03 00:50:17
203 740 MOSQUERA CARRASCO, JOSE LUIS  SUPERMERCADO FRONTERA VETERANO 1 MASC 36 10.04 00:50:18
204 541 GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ, GUILLERMO JOSÉ  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 2 MASC 11 10.04 00:50:18
205 524 DE LEON AFONSO, NATALIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 10 10.04 00:50:21
206 431 GONZAEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA  LOS DALTON VETERANO 1 MASC 37 10.06 00:50:30
207 307 ACOSTA GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE  HOLISTIC VETERANO 1 MASC 38 10.07 00:50:36
208 501 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ASDRUBAL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 70 10.08 00:50:42
209 489 HERNANDEZ DIAZ, JONAY  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 71 10.09 00:50:43
210 540 PÉREZ MONTENEGRO, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 58 10.09 00:50:45
211 530 MONTENEGRO AGROMAYOR, ALEJANDRO  SWIMLAB SENIOR 1 MASC 57 10.09 00:50:45
212 640 CARTAYA DIAZ, ROSA MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 1 FEM 10 10.12 00:51:02
213 641 FAJARDO CARTAYA, JUAN JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 39 10.14 00:51:11
214 626 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, JORGE  AFITSPORTKEVINPELUQUEROS SENIOR 1 MASC 59 10.15 00:51:14
215 624 PÉREZ SAAVEDRA, NOEMÍ  AFITSPORTKEVINPELUQUEROS SENIOR 2 FEM 12 10.15 00:51:14
216 464 GOMEZ ALVREZ, ALFREDO  LOS LAGARTOS SENIOR 2 MASC 72 10.15 00:51:16
217 581 CORREA GUTIÉRREZ, GABRIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 73 10.15 00:51:17
218 367 GONZÁLEZ ROSALES, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 11 10.16 00:51:18
219 450 MARTINEZ, YANIERT  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 40 10.16 00:51:19
220 451 QUIJADA, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 41 10.16 00:51:19
221 394 GARCIA NEGRÍN, LAURICELIS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 13 10.17 00:51:25
222 395 SÁNCHEZ, ANA MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 14 10.17 00:51:25
223 390 PEREZ MARTIN, GABRIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 60 10.19 00:51:37
224 588 MORA LOPEZ, MANUEL FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 42 10.21 00:51:43
225 617 CONDE, SUSO  K5 VETERANO 2 MASC 12 10.21 00:51:47
226 511 CARRILLO HERNÁNDEZ, CATHAYSA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 15 10.27 00:52:16
227 498 HERNANDEZ POSADA, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 74 10.28 00:52:18
228 643 TEJERA GARCIA, RUTH  TOP TRAINING CENTER SENIOR 1 FEM 12 10.28 00:52:22
229 611 ORTIZ MARQUEZ, MARCOS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 61 10.29 00:52:26
230 638 CURBELO RODRIGUEZ, ANA M.  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 16 10.29 00:52:26
231 416 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, IGOR  VISAGRAS OXIDADAS SENIOR 2 MASC 75 10.32 00:52:38
232 387 REMON GARCIA, SONIA D.  FITNESS POINT GÜÍMAR VETERANA 1 FEM 11 10.33 00:52:46
233 379 CORDOBES HENRIQUEZ, ESTEBAN FRANCISCO  FITNESS POINT GÜÍMAR SENIOR 2 MASC 76 10.34 00:52:49
234 428 VERA GARCÍA, GUSTAVO ADOLFO  VISAGRAS OXIDADAS SENIOR 2 MASC 77 10.35 00:52:53
235 725 BARREIRO DOPAZO, ALBA  CROSSFIT CANARIAS SENIOR 1 FEM 13 10.35 00:52:54
236 650 GONZALEZ PEÑA, RUIMAN  CROSSFIT CANARIAS SENIOR 2 MASC 78 10.35 00:52:56
237 651 MARTIN CHINEA, DIEGO  CROSSFIT CANARIAS SENIOR 1 MASC 62 10.35 00:52:57
238 628 RGUEZ GLEZ, MARÍA MAGDALENA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 17 10.38 00:53:08
239 585 VIÑAS SANCHEZ, MANUEL ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 79 10.38 00:53:08
240 420 AFONSO PADRON, ALICIA  EAST VALLEY VETERANA 1 FEM 12 10.38 00:53:09
241 561 HERRERA PEÑA, RAMON  K5 SENIOR 2 MASC 80 10.38 00:53:12
242 406 SANFIEL SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 63 10.39 00:53:15
243 480 DIAZ ESTRADA, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 64 10.41 00:53:27
244 357 CARO CORONA, BRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 81 10.42 00:53:28
245 506 ROMERO CEPEDELLO, ANA  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE SENIOR 2 FEM 18 10.44 00:53:39
246 507 GARCIA PERDOMO, MAYRA  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE SENIOR 2 FEM 19 10.44 00:53:39
247 589 FUENTES RAMOS, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 65 10.45 00:53:43
248 709 VÁZQUEZ LUIS, LOLIMAR  LAS CUAIMAS VETERANA 2 FEM 4 10.45 00:53:44
249 710 SEGURA SANTOS, LAURA  LAS CUAIMAS VETERANA 1 FEM 13 10.45 00:53:45
250 502 TOME MORA, VANESA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 14 10.46 00:53:50
251 522 TRUJILLO CRUZ, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 43 10.46 00:53:51
252 521 MARTIN LUIS, DESIRE  SURICATOS SENIOR 1 FEM 15 10.48 00:54:00
253 708 ZAPATA DIAZ, ESTELA  DRACARYS SENIOR 2 FEM 20 10.51 00:54:14
254 728 RANCEL MORALES, FRANCISCO  DRACARYS SENIOR 2 MASC 82 10.51 00:54:14
255 714 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA MARÍA  DRACARYS SENIOR 1 FEM 16 10.51 00:54:14
256 619 SAAVEDRA VALDÉS, BORJA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 83 10.51 00:54:16
257 679 REAL GARCIASANTASMARINAS, NURIA  WOD TENERIFE SENIOR 2 FEM 21 10.52 00:54:18
258 654 CAMPOS LINARES, TANIA  WOD TENERIFE SENIOR 2 FEM 22 10.52 00:54:19
259 618 DÍAZ LÓPEZ, MARIA ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 1 FEM 14 10.54 00:54:29
260 556 REYES AMADOR, MONICA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 23 10.54 00:54:32
261 645 BAEZ PEREZ, SERGIO  LALYTEAM SENIOR 2 MASC 84 11.03 00:55:15
262 646 GARCIA GONZALEZ, LORENA  LALYTEAM SENIOR 2 FEM 24 11.03 00:55:15
263 536 MUÑOZ PERDOMO, CARMEN  ATLANTES TRAIL VETERANA 2 FEM 5 11.07 00:55:35
264 356 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, ISAAC  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 85 11.08 00:55:39
265 361 ASCANIO, YURENA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 25 11.09 00:55:46
266 354 DARIAS RAMOS, HÉCTOR  ALTAHA OTR SENIOR 2 MASC 86 11.10 00:55:49
267 722 LÓPEZ FARIÑA, PATRICIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 26 11.11 00:55:53
268 723 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, DAVID ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 87 11.11 00:55:53
269 577 PRIEGO GARCÍA, LEONOR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 17 11.11 00:55:55
270 302 MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ, JUAN VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 44 11.14 00:56:08
271 657 PEREZ PEREZ, CHRISTIAN ADAN  PICHON TRAIL PROJECT SENIOR 2 MASC 88 11.15 00:56:13
272 712 ACOSTA PEREZ, SONIA  PICHON TRAIL PROJECT SENIOR 2 FEM 27 11.15 00:56:13
273 642 GARCÍA GARCÍA, CARMEN DESIRÉ  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 18 11.18 00:56:31
274 704 GORRIN PEÑA, ROSA DELIA  ELITE TRAINER VETERANA 1 FEM 15 11.21 00:56:45
275 706 ARMAS ARMAS, JESÚS MIGUEL  ELITE TRAINER SENIOR 1 MASC 66 11.21 00:56:47
276 594 FERNÁNDEZ GIL, SILVIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 28 11.22 00:56:48
277 639 PALMES PERDOMO, NAUZET  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 90 11.22 00:56:49
278 596 JIMENEZ SALAS, GERMAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 89 11.22 00:56:49
279 739 MOSQUERA CARRASCO, ANTONIO  SUPERMERCADO FRONTERA VETERANO 1 MASC 45 11.23 00:56:55
280 325 CHAMORRO VILLORIA, MARCO ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 46 11.24 00:57:02
281 662 FERRER CHINEA, FRANCISCO RAMON  ARENA PALACE VETERANO 1 MASC 47 11.25 00:57:03
282 421 GALVÁN SOSA, INOCENCIO MARCIAL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 48 11.26 00:57:09
283 475 ESCARIZ, NORMAN  GENESIS VETERANO 1 MASC 49 11.28 00:57:19
284 458 GONZALEZ GORRIN, JUAN JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 50 11.30 00:57:30
285 703 SANTOS SIERRA, CLAUDIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 19 11.30 00:57:32
286 637 SANTIAGO PEREZ, LUIS DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 91 11.32 00:57:39
287 554 CALDERON CENTANI, MARIA GIMENA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 29 11.32 00:57:39
288 485 GARCIA ESCOBAR, MARCOS  PALEOTRAINING VETERANO 2 MASC 13 11.32 00:57:41
289 391 FLORES PÉREZ, ÁNGEL IVÁN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 92 11.34 00:57:49
290 405 HERNÁNDEZ MESA, CONRADO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 93 11.34 00:57:49
291 430 CASTRO DIAZ, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 67 11.34 00:57:49
292 407 GONZáLEZ MéNDEZ, MARíA JOSé  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 30 11.34 00:57:50
293 429 MESA RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ANDRÉS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 68 11.34 00:57:50
294 425 JERONIMO HERNANDO, NATALIA  LAS ROOMBA SENIOR 2 FEM 31 11.35 00:57:55
295 567 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANA  K5 SENIOR 1 FEM 20 11.36 00:57:58
296 732 AFONSO PEREZ, PABLO NOEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 2 MASC 14 11.36 00:58:02
297 731 SANCHEZ PEREZ, MARIA DE LAS NIEVES  CHIMAQUE VETERANA 1 FEM 16 11.36 00:58:02
298 730 DIAZ GARCIA, A. JAVIER  CHIMAQUE VETERANO 1 MASC 51 11.36 00:58:02
299 695 BELLO GARCIA, JOSE ADONIRAM  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 94 11.36 00:58:02
300 486 LADO LESTON, JOSE ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 52 11.39 00:58:13
301 674 GONZALEZ BARBUZANO, PATRICIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 21 11.40 00:58:19
302 323 HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO  CHIMAJER@S TRAIL SENIOR 1 MASC 69 11.42 00:58:32
303 349 FERNANDEZ AFONSO, AYOZE  KURO OBI TEGUESTE SENIOR 2 MASC 95 11.50 00:59:12
304 359 SUAREZ GARCIA, IRIS  KURO OBI TEGUESTE SENIOR 2 FEM 32 11.50 00:59:12
305 555 PAÚL LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 33 11.51 00:59:14
306 504 GONZÁLEZ DIAZ, JOSE FREDDY  LOS LAGARTOS VETERANO 1 MASC 53 11.52 00:59:18
307 520 FUENTES DOMINGUEZ, CRISTO JOSÈ  LOS LAGARTOS VETERANO 1 MASC 54 11.59 00:59:56
308 659 DIAZ GUILLEN, BEATRIZ  ARENA PALACE SENIOR 2 FEM 34 12.00 01:00:00
309 661 GONZALEZ GALLEGO, ANIBAL  ARENA PALACE VETERANO 1 MASC 55 12.00 01:00:01
310 412 MORERA DE PAZ, DAMARIS  LAS ROOMBA SENIOR 2 FEM 35 12.00 01:00:01
311 471 MACHADO ALEGRIA, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 96 12.01 01:00:07
312 469 SACRAMENTO GORRIN, MELISSA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 22 12.03 01:00:16
313 301 REYES CACERES, MARTA OLIVIA  KURO OBI TEGUESTE VETERANA 1 FEM 17 12.05 01:00:26
314 378 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA BELEN  KURO OBI TEGUESTE VETERANA 1 FEM 18 12.05 01:00:27
315 477 GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ, NOELIA CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 36 12.10 01:00:50
316 399 GARCIA GONZALEZ, RUYMAN  TOP TRAINING CENTER SENIOR 2 MASC 97 12.13 01:01:07
317 398 GOMEZ TEJERA, NATALIA  TOP TRAINING CENTER SENIOR 2 FEM 37 12.13 01:01:07
318 340 ALDANA OLIVERO, IVÁN ERNESTO  TOP TRAINING CENTER SENIOR 2 MASC 98 12.20 01:01:40
319 339 GONZÁLEZ FARRAIS, MELANIA  TOP TRAINING CENTER SENIOR 1 FEM 23 12.20 01:01:40
320 653 REYES BENCOMO, JONATHAN  MIRAMAR RUNNERS VETERANO 1 MASC 57 12.22 01:01:51
321 652 JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ FERNANDO  MIRAMAR RUNNERS VETERANO 1 MASC 56 12.22 01:01:51
322 663 RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 58 12.22 01:01:51
323 441 AVERO SANTANA, MELANY NOELIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 24 12.27 01:02:14
324 440 GOYA NAVARRO, DAILOS MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 70 12.27 01:02:16
325 376 DIAZ DELGADO, MARIA ZENEIDA  CHIMAJER@S TRAIL VETERANA 1 FEM 19 12.29 01:02:25
326 342 DIONIS LEANDRO, KEVIN  CHIMAJER@S TRAIL SENIOR 1 MASC 71 12.32 01:02:39
327 413 DÁVILA FEBLES, RAÚL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 99 12.32 01:02:40
328 570 CABELLO GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 100 12.33 01:02:47
329 563 MORENO SOSA, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 101 12.35 01:02:53
330 620 CARBALLO ORTEGA, CAHORA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 25 12.36 01:03:00
331 335 DELGADO YANES, HACOMAR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 59 12.36 01:03:01
332 343 DELGADO YANES, BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 1 FEM 20 12.36 01:03:01
333 344 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 MASC 60 12.36 01:03:01
334 337 HORMIGA MARTÍNEZ, TATIANA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 38 12.36 01:03:02
335 680 VILELA CAÑIZARES, BELÉN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 26 12.38 01:03:10
336 683 GUERRA CASTRO, MARÍA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 28 12.38 01:03:11
337 669 HERNÁNDEZ ENCINOSO, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 102 12.38 01:03:11
338 678 CORUJO RAMOS, JENNIFER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 27 12.38 01:03:11
339 616 ALAYON CAVBEZA, ANGELA YOANNA  OSA2.FIT360 VETERANA 1 FEM 21 12.44 01:03:41
340 604 ANGEL ALAYON, RAQUEL LORETO  OSA2.FIT360 SENIOR 2 FEM 39 12.44 01:03:42
341 685 HERNÁNDEZ, LIDIA  LAS CUAIMAS VETERANA 1 FEM 22 12.45 01:03:45
342 503 DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ, ACORÁN  SURICATOS SENIOR 2 MASC 103 12.45 01:03:45
343 538 HERNANDEZ MEDINA, MARIA CELESTINA  SURICATOS VETERANA 2 FEM 6 12.45 01:03:45
344 531 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, OMAYRA  SURICATOS SENIOR 2 FEM 40 12.45 01:03:46
345 583 ALONSO GRANDA, RUBÉN  WAKANDA TEAM VETERANO 1 MASC 61 12.49 01:04:04
346 548 MONCADA ALMADA, DANIELA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 41 12.49 01:04:05
347 693 JARA SUÁREZ, ADRIÁN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 MASC 72 12.55 01:04:33
348 694 QUINTERO HERNÁNDEZ, MABEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 29 12.55 01:04:34
349 699 GARCÍA CABRERA, DOMINGA  LAS CUAIMAS VETERANA 2 FEM 7 12.55 01:04:35
350 418 IRAWAN RINCON, ILINA  CROSSFANTASTICAS SENIOR 1 FEM 30 12.56 01:04:42
351 426 BRITO PULIDO, PAULA  CROSSFANTASTICAS VETERANA 1 FEM 23 12.56 01:04:42
352 479 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, DESIREEH  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 31 12.59 01:04:53
353 671 ALVAREZ DELGADO, JUAN GABRIEL  XERCOS TEAM SENIOR 1 MASC 73 13.09 01:05:45
354 675 PEREZ SANTANA, OSCAR LAMBERTO  XERCOS TEAM SENIOR 1 MASC 75 13.09 01:05:45
355 672 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS ANDRES  XERCOS TEAM SENIOR 1 MASC 74 13.09 01:05:45
356 462 DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 104 13.10 01:05:48
357 482 SUAREZ ROMERO, CRISTINA ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 32 13.16 01:06:20
358 665 NODA PAZ, ARIADNA  ARENA PALACE SENIOR 1 FEM 33 13.18 01:06:31
359 686 RODRIGUEZ MEDINA, MARIA BEGOÑA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 1 FEM 24 13.20 01:06:39
360 701 LOMOND VULE, TERESA  ELITE TRAINER SENIOR 2 FEM 42 13.25 01:07:05
361 513 SHOMALI VIZCAÍNO, NATHALY  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 43 13.36 01:07:59
362 509 SABATER RABADÁN, LOLA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 34 13.36 01:07:59
363 396 RAJAN HARJANI SANCHEZ GIJON, HENNA  LAS ROOMBA SENIOR 1 FEM 35 13.36 01:08:00
364 415 GOMEZ CONDE, MARIA TERESA  LAS ROOMBA SENIOR 2 FEM 44 13.36 01:08:02
365 478 PÉREZ PÉREZ, DÁMARIS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 36 13.42 01:08:28
366 350 RODRÍGUEZ CHICO, HIURMA  CHIMAJER@S TRAIL VETERANA 1 FEM 25 13.46 01:08:51
367 551 AGUIAR GARCIA, CANDE  COMEKILOMETROS TRAIL VETERANA 1 FEM 26 13.52 01:09:21
368 465 MARTIN CUESTA, SARA ESTHER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 45 14.00 01:10:02
369 552 LOPEZ LEON, JUDIT  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 37 14.07 01:10:34
370 544 LOPEZ LEON, NAYRA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 FEM 46 14.07 01:10:35
371 347 CORREA MOLINA, HECTOR  CHIMAJER@S TRAIL SENIOR 1 MASC 76 14.10 01:10:50
372 317 BETHENCOURT GOMEZ, YAIZA  CHIMAJER@S TRAIL SENIOR 1 FEM 38 14.10 01:10:50
373 634 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 105 14.14 01:11:10
374 565 GONZALEZ GORRIN, SAMUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 2 MASC 106 14.14 01:11:11
375 564 BELLO LOPEZ, KATIUSKA DEL VALLE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 1 FEM 27 14.14 01:11:11
376 609 BARRIOS SARKOZIOVA, CLAUDIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 39 14.31 01:12:34
377 586 GONZALEZ PIRE, SONIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR 1 FEM 40 14.31 01:12:35