VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

CARRERA "ROSCON DE REYES" DENIA
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 119 PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Sénior M 1 3.08 00:15:42
2 140 DOLGOVAS, ANDREJUS  F.O.C.U.S. RUNNING Sénior M 2 3.10 00:15:48
3 219 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Sénior M 3 3.12 00:15:58
4 135 MORCILLO GARCIA, DAVID  C.A. CHINCHILLA Sénior M 4 3.17 00:16:26
5 51 ALVARIÑO GARCIA, SERGIO  BIKILA RUN WITCH ME IVAN GALÁN Sénior M 5 3.20 00:16:40
6 150 CABEZAS, AITOR  C. A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 1 3.24 00:17:00
7 127 DARABASZ, RICHARD  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 2 3.25 00:17:04
8 192 PUIGCERVER LLORENS, JOAN  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Juvenil M 1 3.25 00:17:07
9 267 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSE MIGUEL  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterano 3 3.26 00:17:09
10 352 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO  ESPORTS COLAU Sénior M 6 3.27 00:17:15
11 75 SAMPER CORBI, ALBERTO  ENGANTXA A CORRER Sénior M 7 3.30 00:17:29
12 262 LLIN MINGUEZ, SALVA  C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA Sénior M 8 3.30 00:17:32
13 221 VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Sénior M 9 3.31 00:17:33
14 187 BECERRIL, DANI  CLUB. TRIATLON EUROPA Sénior M 10 3.31 00:17:33
15 300 DIAZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Sénior M 11 3.31 00:17:34
16 307 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterano 4 3.31 00:17:34
17 188 SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Veterano 5 3.33 00:17:43
18 214 VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Veterano 6 3.33 00:17:47
19 124 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID  C.A. CAMETES Veterano 7 3.34 00:17:51
20 282 DOLADER AÑÓ, GABRIEL  CT HURACAN Juvenil M 2 3.38 00:18:09
21 39 FLETCHER, PAUL  CORREMUNDOS Veterano 8 3.39 00:18:17
22 46 MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIER  SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO Veterano 9 3.40 00:18:19
23 366 FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO  C.TRIATLON ARENA ALICANTE Sénior M 12 3.43 00:18:36
24 222 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Veterano 10 3.43 00:18:37
25 128 GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR ARMANDO  MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL Veterano 11 3.44 00:18:42
26 82 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL  C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL Veterano 12 3.45 00:18:43
27 304 MARCO MARTI, JOSE MANUEL  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterano 13 3.45 00:18:47
28 171 BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC  ENGANXA'T A CORRER Sénior M 13 3.46 00:18:50
29 265 JORRO RAMON, JORDI  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Sénior M 14 3.47 00:18:54
30 136 LAHMAMI, BADAR  CMA LA FAIXA Sénior M 15 3.48 00:19:02
31 215 MONZÓ HUERTA, CHRISTIAN  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Veterano 14 3.49 00:19:03
32 9 BOWMER, NEIL  SWALEDALE RUNNERS Veterano 15 3.49 00:19:06
33 325 SENÍS FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 16 3.51 00:19:15
34 204 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterano 17 3.51 00:19:16
35 64 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID  C. A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 18 3.51 00:19:16
36 369 CALATRAVA, FERNANDO  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Veterano 19 3.52 00:19:20
37 230 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT  DENIACALYGATESPORT Veterano 20 3.53 00:19:24
38 199 CUENCA ROSELLÓ, ENRIQUE  RACERS LEGION ALICANTE Sénior M 16 3.54 00:19:29
39 302 CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Sénior M 17 3.54 00:19:29
40 68 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 21 3.54 00:19:30
41 133 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 18 3.54 00:19:31
42 33 VALENZUELA MARIN, DANIEL  TRIVALEN Sénior M 19 3.55 00:19:37
43 141 DOLGOVIENE, VIDA  DOLGOVAS.COM Sénior F 1 3.56 00:19:39
44 35 SAAVEDRA AVIVAR, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 20 3.56 00:19:40
45 175 CARRACEDO GERBOLES, RAUL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 22 3.56 00:19:41
46 213 RAMIREZ DUARTE, CARLOS  PIRATAS ATLETISMO Veterano 23 3.58 00:19:51
47 393 MIRALLES FERRER, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 24 3.59 00:19:55
48 107 TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO  C. A. PUBLIDOM Sénior M 21 4.02 00:20:10
49 261 CAMARASA VIVES, PAU  CENTRO BFIT DENIA Sénior M 22 4.03 00:20:17
50 156 LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE  ENGANXA'T A CORRER Veterano 25 4.04 00:20:18
51 103 SIFRE PONT, MARTI  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Veterano 26 4.04 00:20:20
52 378 DELGADO SERER, SAUL  DIANIUM Infantil M 1 4.04 00:20:21
53 323 FULLANA, JUAN CARLOS  LA XARA Veterano 27 4.05 00:20:23
54 197 CALABUIG SORIA, IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 23 4.05 00:20:24
55 148 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Sénior M 24 4.05 00:20:25
56 298 FAR RIPOLL, PACO  C. A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 28 4.06 00:20:31
57 1 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA  C. A. PUBLIDOM Sénior F 2 4.06 00:20:31
58 284 SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 29 4.08 00:20:42
59 17 ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL  CA LLEBEIG Veterano 30 4.09 00:20:44
60 54 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN MIRANDA MONCADA  ESPOR COLAU RUNNERS. Veterano 31 4.09 00:20:46
61 305 CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterano 32 4.10 00:20:49
62 335 FERNANDEZ ZAMORA, JUAN CARLOS  CLUB DE REM DENIA Veterano 33 4.10 00:20:50
63 392 CATALA PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 34 4.12 00:21:01
64 286 OLIVER, RAÜL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 25 4.13 00:21:03
65 30 CORCHERO SANCHEZ, CECILIO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 26 4.13 00:21:05
66 303 ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterano 35 4.13 00:21:05
67 170 FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ  CENTRO LÁSER ROS, TRAIL TEAM Veterano 36 4.13 00:21:05
68 117 CAPDEVILA PEREZ, MAR  INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil F 1 4.13 00:21:06
69 116 GIMENA SCHÜMMELFEDER, SARA MELITTA  ONDARA TRIESPORT Juvenil F 2 4.13 00:21:07
70 125 PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 37 4.14 00:21:09
71 154 RAMIS TERUEL, JORDI  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 27 4.16 00:21:18
72 326 ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS  C.A. CORREMUNDOS Veterano 38 4.16 00:21:18
73 306 EHLE, SUSI  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterana 1 4.17 00:21:25
74 34 DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME  C.A. LA XARA Veterano 39 4.18 00:21:29
75 316 MONLLOR RUZAFA, ALEX  LACTATUM Sénior M 28 4.18 00:21:31
76 324 CRESPO FEMENIA, SERGIO  LACTATUM Sénior M 29 4.18 00:21:31
77 132 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, AMELIA  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Infantil F 1 4.19 00:21:33
78 270 ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterana 2 4.19 00:21:33
79 260 DURÁ FRAU, ELIA  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Sénior F 3 4.20 00:21:42
80 297 TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA  C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS Veterana 3 4.20 00:21:42
81 285 TUDELA CASAS, JOSE M  C. A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 40 4.20 00:21:42
82 145 LOPEZ XULIN, FRAN  C.A. CAMETES Sénior M 30 4.21 00:21:46
83 226 SICILIA MULET, TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 4 4.21 00:21:47
84 227 LLINARES ESCRIVA, BERNARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 31 4.22 00:21:50
85 372 PUEBLA, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 41 4.22 00:21:50
86 379 DELGADO SERER, IVAN  DIANIUM Infantil M 2 4.23 00:21:53
87 193 PUIGCERVER LLORENS, DAMIÀ  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Infantil M 3 4.25 00:22:03
88 146 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 4 4.25 00:22:03
89 212 BISQUERT PUCHOL, DIANA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 5 4.25 00:22:03
90 174 TODOLI CRESPO, JUAN  A.S.F RUNNERS Sénior M 32 4.26 00:22:08
91 186 DE LA ENCINA VÁZQUEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 33 4.27 00:22:15
92 331 ANDRÉS MARTÍN, JUANMA  BEER RUNNERS XABIA Sénior M 34 4.27 00:22:17
93 195 IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 42 4.28 00:22:21
94 181 MESTRE CAUDELI, BENITO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 35 4.28 00:22:21
95 381 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE  BEER RUNNERS XABIA Veterano 43 4.29 00:22:25
96 339 CARDONA LETELLIER, DAVID  CLUB REM DENIA Sénior M 36 4.30 00:22:31
97 360 GAMERO CASTILLERO, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 44 4.31 00:22:33
98 159 GRIMALT MOLL, DANI  GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB Sénior M 37 4.31 00:22:36
99 299 MONTES ROBLES, FRAN  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterano 45 4.32 00:22:41
100 345 SANTANA SERRA, JAIME  C.A.DIANIUM Veterano 46 4.32 00:22:41
101 399 AGUADO, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 38 4.32 00:22:42
102 400 ORENGO, ALEJANDRA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 5 4.32 00:22:42
103 10 BLACKMORE, ROS  SWALEDALE RUNNERS Veterana 6 4.33 00:22:43
104 134 JUAN SENABRE, YAIZA  CLUB ATLETISMO LA ELIANA Infantil F 2 4.33 00:22:43
105 14 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Infantil M 4 4.33 00:22:45
106 259 CUENCA PARREÑO, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 39 4.33 00:22:45
107 15 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Veterano 47 4.34 00:22:48
108 13 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Juvenil F 3 4.34 00:22:48
109 16 SERRA MO TOYA, CARLA  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Juvenil F 4 4.34 00:22:49
110 19 BISHOP, JON  C.A.CORREMUNDOS Veterano 48 4.35 00:22:56
111 22 CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Infantil F 3 4.35 00:22:56
112 386 FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID  RUNNERS DENIA Veterano 49 4.35 00:22:57
113 190 POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Sénior M 40 4.36 00:23:01
114 276 WEIN, CHRISTIANE  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterana 7 4.37 00:23:05
115 272 SALVA FALGAS, SILVIA  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterana 8 4.37 00:23:05
116 356 ACOSTA, FRANCISCO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 41 4.39 00:23:14
117 357 LEON MORENO, SILVIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 6 4.39 00:23:14
118 153 JUAN VILLANUEVA, CLARA  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Sénior F 7 4.39 00:23:15
119 377 GARCIA, BLAS  BERR RUNNERS XABIA Veterano 50 4.39 00:23:16
120 391 GOMEZ, YOLANDA  G.A. RUNNERS DENIA Sénior F 8 4.40 00:23:20
121 389 DE LA CRUZ, BIENVE  G.A. RUNNERS DENIA Veterano 51 4.40 00:23:20
122 87 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Sénior M 42 4.41 00:23:24
123 97 GILABERT FONTANET, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 43 4.41 00:23:25
124 86 LÓPEZ SIERRA, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 44 4.41 00:23:25
125 293 LÓPEZ POL, BORJA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 52 4.42 00:23:28
126 338 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL  BEER RRUNNERS XÀBIA Veterano 53 4.43 00:23:34
127 179 CHANCE, CLARE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 9 4.43 00:23:36
128 343 ANDRÉS MARTÍN, PEDRO  BEER RUNNERS XABIA Sénior M 45 4.46 00:23:48
129 92 DOUBROVINE, KIRILL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 54 4.46 00:23:48
130 91 CAMÁÑEZ GINESTAR, PACO  I-RUN CALP Veterano 55 4.46 00:23:48
131 180 MORÓN GALLEGO, EDUARDO  ESPORTS COLAU Veterano 56 4.46 00:23:51
132 176 LOZANO MOYA, JOSE  ENGANXA'T A CORRER Veterano 57 4.47 00:23:55
133 12 HODGSON, PHIL  TODMORDEN HARRIERS Veterano 58 4.47 00:23:57
134 318 SENTI PETRIE, ARTURO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 59 4.48 00:24:00
135 309 WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS  RUNNERS DENIA Veterana 10 4.48 00:24:00
136 130 MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS  C.A. LA XARA Veterano 60 4.48 00:24:01
137 144 MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Sénior M 46 4.49 00:24:04
138 279 CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE  C. A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 61 4.49 00:24:05
139 105 TABERNERO REBOREDO, ANDRES  C. A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 62 4.49 00:24:05
140 50 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 63 4.50 00:24:08
141 376 DELGADO GOMEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 64 4.52 00:24:19
142 344 GARCÍA CÓRCOLES, ELISA  C.A.DIANIUM Veterana 11 4.53 00:24:23
143 84 CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR  NEXO TEAM SPORT Veterano 65 4.53 00:24:27
144 88 VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA  C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER Sénior F 9 4.53 00:24:27
145 161 GALÁN DE LA GUIA, LAURA  TRIATLONCIEM Infantil F 4 4.54 00:24:32
146 56 FERRAGUD MAS, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 47 4.55 00:24:33
147 368 FERNANDEZ SALGADO, TANIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 10 4.56 00:24:39
148 60 NARANJO TRUJILLO, ADOLFO LEON  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 66 4.57 00:24:47
149 169 PEREZ LOPEZ, DAVID  GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB Sénior M 48 4.58 00:24:49
150 67 PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC  GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB Sénior M 49 4.58 00:24:50
151 32 SANCHEZ ORDOÑEZ, ÓSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 50 4.58 00:24:50
152 162 DE LA GUIA SOTO, RAQUEL  TRIATLONCIEM Veterana 12 4.58 00:24:50
153 301 OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA  RACERS LEGION ALICANTE Veterano 67 4.58 00:24:51
154 93 CARPI SESÉ, JOSE MIGUEL  C.A. CAMETES Veterano 68 4.58 00:24:52
155 94 PERIS LLOPIS, SANDRA  PEU CLÍNICA DE PODOLOGÍA Sénior F 11 5.00 00:25:02
156 95 LLORCA BORDES, EUGENI  PEU CLÍNICA DE PODOLOGÍA Sénior M 51 5.00 00:25:02
157 149 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 69 5.02 00:25:08
158 70 VISO SENDRA, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 52 5.02 00:25:08
159 383 GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA, DANIEL  C.BERNARDOS TROTTERS Sénior M 53 5.02 00:25:10
160 177 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO  C. A. PUBLIDOM Juvenil M 3 5.02 00:25:12
161 18 AMBLER, LOUISA  C.A. CORREMUNDOS Veterana 13 5.03 00:25:14
162 361 BUTLER, ANNIE  CA CORREMUNDOS Veterana 14 5.03 00:25:14
163 101 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 70 5.04 00:25:18
164 102 BISQUERT MOLINES, LEIRE  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Juvenil F 5 5.04 00:25:18
165 350 PALAO VAÑO, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 54 5.04 00:25:22
166 275 TERRADES NOFUENTES, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 55 5.05 00:25:24
167 375 BARLATAY ALFIERI, CARLA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 12 5.05 00:25:26
168 89 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL  ESPORTCOLAU Veterano 71 5.05 00:25:26
169 234 MERENCIANO ALCARAZ, KEVIN  CLUB REM MARINA DE DÉNIA Sénior M 56 5.07 00:25:33
170 83 MARGALEJO BAIDAL, ESTHER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 13 5.07 00:25:35
171 228 ROSSELLO CHORNET, MARTA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 14 5.07 00:25:35
172 264 SIGNES CHOLBI, RAUL  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Sénior M 57 5.08 00:25:38
173 258 CARMONA GONZALEZ, ALFONSO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 58 5.08 00:25:38
174 229 CHORNET ADSUAR, ARACELI  FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS Veterana 15 5.08 00:25:40
175 336 HERRERO CRUZ, LIDIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 15 5.09 00:25:44
176 337 HOYOS ECHEVARRÍA, JOSÉ MARÍA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 72 5.09 00:25:44
177 123 MARTINEZ SETIEN, LORENA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 16 5.09 00:25:46
178 233 NARANJO RUBIO, JUAN  C.A. LA XARA Sénior M 59 5.10 00:25:52
179 308 MORA JIMENEZ, MARIA ELENA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 17 5.11 00:25:53
180 200 BREAZU THE BEST, ROXANA  A CABEZONA NO ME GANAS Sénior F 18 5.11 00:25:54
181 354 NITSCHE, WOLFRAM  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterano 73 5.11 00:25:55
182 274 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS, MONICA  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterana 16 5.11 00:25:55
183 151 WOOD, SARAH  SOLE MATES Veterana 17 5.13 00:26:03
184 388 VAN GERWEN, CINDY  CORREMUNDOS Veterana 19 5.14 00:26:08
185 281 JACKSON, KAY  SOLEMATES Veterana 18 5.14 00:26:08
186 238 FERRER PEIRO, MANUEL  TRIATLO DENIA Veterano 74 5.14 00:26:08
187 245 SAPENA PEREZ-SANTAMARINA, TOTE  GELWISA Sénior F 19 5.14 00:26:09
188 237 FERRER OLTRA, DAVID  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Infantil M 5 5.14 00:26:09
189 247 ESPAÑA DOLZ, ALBERTO  GELWISA Veterano 75 5.14 00:26:10
190 191 MARTINEZ, SOLE  COSTA BLANCA STRIDERS Veterana 20 5.16 00:26:22
191 11 GOTH, MANDY  TODMORDEN HARRIERS Veterana 21 5.17 00:26:26
192 231 BOVER I BOLUFER, RAUL  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Veterano 76 5.18 00:26:28
193 362 ANTON IZQUIERDO, OSCAR  C.A LLEBEIG Veterano 77 5.18 00:26:29
194 257 BUIGUES ORTOLA, IRENE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 20 5.18 00:26:30
195 217 GORDILLO TREJO, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 78 5.18 00:26:31
196 138 FERRER COSTA, JAUME  C.A. CAMETES Veterano 79 5.18 00:26:32
197 139 RUEDA ORTEGA, VANESSA  C.A. CAMETES Sénior F 21 5.19 00:26:33
198 244 MARCH MARTINEZ, REBECA  GELWISA Sénior F 22 5.19 00:26:35
199 248 SAPENA PEREZ-SANTAMARINA, YOLANDA  GELWISA Veterana 22 5.19 00:26:35
200 198 CASELLES ARLANDIS, ANA  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Sénior F 23 5.19 00:26:37
201 256 IVARS DOMÉNECH, VIRSOLE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 24 5.20 00:26:39
202 332 PERLES MALLAC, JAVIER  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Juvenil M 4 5.20 00:26:41
203 380 SERER SICILIA, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 23 5.21 00:26:45
204 220 SONZOGNI, ELISABETTA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 24 5.22 00:26:49
205 313 NEVADO CARRASCO, LUISA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 25 5.22 00:26:50
206 143 WILLIAMS, KATIE  SOLMATES Veterana 26 5.22 00:26:50
207 43 ORTIZ VALLES, LLUNA  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Infantil F 5 5.24 00:26:58
208 209 GIL CASTILLO, JOSÉ JAVIER  CLUB PIRAGÜISME DENIA Veterano 80 5.24 00:27:02
209 155 LLÁCER FEMENÍA, QUICO  CLUB PIRAGÜISME DENIA Veterano 81 5.24 00:27:02
210 158 SLEVIN, MARGARET  COSTA BLANCA STRIDERS Veterana 27 5.24 00:27:02
211 131 FERNÁNDEZ SANZ, AARÓN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 60 5.25 00:27:04
212 166 PERLES, ALFONSO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 82 5.25 00:27:04
213 194 PUIGCERVER FEMENIA, JUANMA  INDEPENDENT Veterano 83 5.25 00:27:04
214 342 LLORCA PEREZ, TONET  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 84 5.25 00:27:04
215 355 JESSER BUIGUES, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 61 5.27 00:27:15
216 333 JESSER BUIGUES, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 62 5.27 00:27:15
217 334 SALINERO PERELLO, RAUL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 63 5.27 00:27:16
218 364 LÓPEZ CABRERA, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 64 5.28 00:27:19
219 280 TORRES NOVOA, MARISA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 25 5.28 00:27:19
220 353 GARCÍA TERENCIO, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 65 5.28 00:27:21
221 330 PÉREZ BORDES, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 66 5.28 00:27:21
222 48 COTINO FERNÁNDEZ, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 67 5.29 00:27:26
223 47 BIXQUERT SANCHIS, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 26 5.29 00:27:26
224 358 BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE  ENGATXA`T A CORRER Veterano 85 5.29 00:27:27
225 168 PERLES MALLACH, JUAN  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Juvenil M 5 5.30 00:27:28
226 273 FERRER PEREZ, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 68 5.31 00:27:34
227 111 LAMING, SHARON  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 28 5.31 00:27:34
228 38 FLETCHER, AMANDA  CORREMUNDOS Veterana 29 5.32 00:27:38
229 246 SAPENA PEREZ-SANTAMARINA, NATALIA  GELWISA Veterana 30 5.32 00:27:38
230 182 CASELLES MIRALLES, TERESA  ATHLETES ACADEMY Sénior F 27 5.32 00:27:40
231 185 TORRES QUILES, JESSICA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 28 5.32 00:27:40
232 77 DE DENT CARDONA, ANDRÉS  CLUB REM MARINA DE DÉNIA Veterano 86 5.33 00:27:45
233 327 ARAQUE, CARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 31 5.34 00:27:48
234 165 ROSS, AILSA  COSTA BLANCA STRIDERS Veterana 32 5.34 00:27:48
235 206 IVARS ANDRÉS, CATI  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 29 5.35 00:27:55
236 294 NADAL ARBONA, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 30 5.36 00:28:00
237 320 GRIMALT TIMONER, LLUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 69 5.36 00:28:01
238 385 LOPEZ SALVADOR, JUAN JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 70 5.36 00:28:01
239 359 BERRUTI LEON, ALBERTO  ENGATXA`T A CORRER Infantil M 6 5.37 00:28:07
240 312 SCOTT, ANNETTE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 33 5.39 00:28:13
241 55 AGUILAR CASELLES, NACHO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 71 5.40 00:28:19
242 114 SIMO, ROQUE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 72 5.40 00:28:19
243 203 GONZÁLEZ MONFORT, JULIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 31 5.42 00:28:29
244 205 FRAU RIBES, VICENT  ENGANXA'T A CORRER Veterano 87 5.42 00:28:29
245 189 BAÑULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO  ENGANXA'T A CORRER Veterano 88 5.42 00:28:30
246 45 PINO JAMES, NICOLÁS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 73 5.43 00:28:34
247 288 NADAL, LAURA  INDEPENDENT Sénior F 32 5.43 00:28:34
248 287 SALVADOR, CARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 33 5.43 00:28:37
249 152 FERRER RIBES, AURORA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 34 5.45 00:28:44
250 147 MONFORT SART, CRIS  CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG Sénior F 35 5.45 00:28:44
251 66 JARO LANGUIDEY, NILA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 36 5.45 00:28:47
252 384 MARIN, PEPE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 74 5.46 00:28:48
253 118 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Sénior F 37 5.46 00:28:50
254 62 VARAS MARTINEZ, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 89 5.46 00:28:52
255 278 SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterana 34 5.47 00:28:54
256 277 ARTABE OLEA, IBON  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterano 90 5.47 00:28:54
257 346 LOPEZ, JOAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 75 5.47 00:28:55
258 249 ANGEL VILAPLANA, LUCIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 38 5.48 00:28:58
259 315 RIBES CUELLO, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 91 5.48 00:29:00
260 202 DOKTER, DICK  INDEPENDENT Veterano 92 5.48 00:29:01
261 201 VAN GEENE, REGINA  INDEPENDENT Veterana 35 5.48 00:29:01
262 69 GARCIA NOGUERA, PATRICIA  C.A. CAMETES Sénior F 39 5.50 00:29:12
263 63 GARCÍA GARCIA, JOSEP  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 76 5.50 00:29:12
264 164 LEIVA PERELLÓ, CECILIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 40 5.50 00:29:12
265 137 MIRA PASTOR, ADRIANA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 41 5.50 00:29:12
266 73 GARCIA GARCIA, MIRIAM  C.A. CAMETES Sénior F 42 5.50 00:29:12
267 292 ESCOBAR LEDESMA, DAVIID  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 93 5.51 00:29:13
268 24 BAEZA PIERA, VICENTE MANUEL  CLUB REM MARINA DE DÉNIA Sénior M 77 5.51 00:29:16
269 25 CARDONA LETELLIER, YAËL  CLUB REM MARINA DE DÉNIA Sénior F 43 5.51 00:29:16
270 196 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE  INDEPENDENT Veterano 94 5.53 00:29:25
271 122 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 95 5.53 00:29:25
272 71 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI  DATILERA TEAM Sénior M 78 5.53 00:29:26
273 236 GARCÍA RODENAS, PACO  C. A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 96 5.54 00:29:32
274 290 MARSAL, ANA  INDEPENDIENT Sénior F 46 5.55 00:29:37
275 224 MIÑANA MARTÍ, MARIA  BLACK PANTHERS Sénior F 45 5.55 00:29:37
276 223 GÓMEZ DUEÑAS, NOEMÍ  BLACK PANTHERS Sénior F 44 5.55 00:29:37
277 263 PIÑOL GARCIA, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 79 5.57 00:29:43
278 240 PASTOR EGIDO, AMELIA  CONDOL Veterana 36 5.57 00:29:46
279 243 MUT PASTOR, SALVADOR  CONDOL Sénior M 80 5.57 00:29:47
280 254 MARTINEZ TORRES, ANDREA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 47 5.58 00:29:49
281 266 CABRERA SEVILLA, MAYTE  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Veterano 97 5.58 00:29:49
282 208 MAÑAS MARTÍNEZ, BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 48 5.58 00:29:49
283 374 MOLINA MIRALLES, LLORENÇ  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 98 5.58 00:29:52
284 61 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 37 5.59 00:29:57
285 367 VASILEV, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 81 6.00 00:30:00
286 329 MONCHO CRESPO, TONY  DIANIUM Veterano 99 6.01 00:30:05
287 314 FERNANDEZ. PEREZ, ANDRES  INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil M 6 6.02 00:30:11
288 295 MOLL GARRIGOS, PEPE  C. A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 100 6.02 00:30:12
289 106 SAN MIGUEL FABREGUES, ANTONIA  C. A. PUBLIDOM Veterana 38 6.02 00:30:12
290 109 CAVANAGH, KEN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 101 6.04 00:30:18
291 115 MARSAL AVARGUES, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 82 6.05 00:30:23
292 251 GARCIA PERUGA, MARCELI  C.A.EDETA Veterano 102 6.06 00:30:32
293 255 GARCIA ROMANY, AMAI  C.A.EDETA Infantil M 7 6.07 00:30:33
294 31 RIPOLL MEZQUIDA, SALVA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 83 6.07 00:30:34
295 160 GALÁN DE LA GUIA, MIRIAM  TRIATLONCIEM Infantil F 6 6.08 00:30:38
296 387 CODINA ORTOLA, SILVIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 50 6.08 00:30:40
297 289 MARTINEZ HERRERO, PAULA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 49 6.08 00:30:40
298 239 GARCIA LLORCA, LAURA  KIKAS Sénior F 51 6.13 00:31:04
299 42 VALLÉS SERRAT, SUSANA  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Veterana 39 6.13 00:31:05
300 21 POWELL, MADELANE  C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA Sénior F 52 6.16 00:31:20
301 23 POWELL, LISA JANE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 53 6.16 00:31:21
302 283 JENNINGS, ROGER  COSTA BLANCA STRIDERS Veterano 103 6.17 00:31:26
303 252 ROMANY, PASTOR, CRIS  C.A.EDETA Veterana 40 6.18 00:31:28
304 99 MARTINEZ BARBA, ANA BELEN  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Veterana 41 6.20 00:31:39
305 100 LOZANO ZAMORA, MARINA  A.S.F RUNNERS Sénior F 54 6.20 00:31:39
306 394 HERRERA SOTO, TONI  INDEPENDIENDE Veterano 104 6.21 00:31:43
307 395 HERRERA COBOS, LUNA  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 8 6.21 00:31:43
308 363 SEGUI MOLINA, NOELIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 55 6.21 00:31:46
309 310 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 42 6.21 00:31:47
310 183 REYES LOPEZ, JAVIER IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 105 6.23 00:31:54
311 184 CHORNET ADSUAR, JOSE MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 106 6.23 00:31:54
312 72 MORALES GARCIA, INMACULADA  SUMATRAIL Veterana 43 6.24 00:32:01
313 98 ABAD LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 107 6.24 00:32:01
314 311 OLIVER MORERA, ANA BELEN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 44 6.26 00:32:11
315 129 MOÑINO AGULLES, ESTHER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 45 6.26 00:32:11
316 44 MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL  BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA Veterano 108 6.28 00:32:19
317 382 PEREZ GARCIA, PEDRO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 109 6.29 00:32:26
318 120 NAVARRETE MEMBRILLA, MARICARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 46 6.29 00:32:27
319 85 JULIÀ KEROMNES, CANDICE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 56 6.31 00:32:34
320 157 GARCIA ALFONSO, ALEJANDRA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 57 6.31 00:32:34
321 216 VIA BAEZ, PATRICIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 58 6.32 00:32:39
322 351 LOPEZ PELIGERO, AMOR  GRUPO CONDOL Veterana 47 6.34 00:32:52
323 242 GILABERT SANTOS, ISABEL  KIKAS Sénior F 59 6.37 00:33:03
324 28 ORITZ, MONICA VIVIANA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 48 6.38 00:33:09
325 29 ORTIZ, GUSTAVO  CLUB REM MARINA DE DÉNIA Veterano 110 6.38 00:33:09
326 373 CORONADO, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil M 7 6.42 00:33:32
327 20 RODRIGUEZ VALLE, ALBA  C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM Juvenil F 6 6.42 00:33:32
328 341 GINER CASADO, CHANTAL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 49 6.45 00:33:45
329 340 GINER CASADO, IRENE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 50 6.45 00:33:45
330 218 BRAOJOS CARRETERO, MAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 51 6.45 00:33:47
331 296 SEGUI MOLINA, EVA  INDEPENDIENDE Veterana 52 6.50 00:34:10
332 225 REDONDO LAPEÑA, SOFIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 53 6.50 00:34:10
333 291 MORENO SEVILLA, LLANOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 54 6.50 00:34:10
334 250 NAVE LLOPIS, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 84 6.52 00:34:21
335 74 REIG MASCARELL, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 85 7.00 00:34:59
336 90 SALA BALLESTER, MARIA DEL MAR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 60 7.00 00:34:59
337 241 TORRES MORERA, MARIA  KIKAS Sénior F 61 7.03 00:35:13
338 317 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 55 7.07 00:35:33
339 26 LÓPEZ PERET, JUANMA  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 111 7.07 00:35:33
340 319 PETERSEN SIMON, PATRICIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 62 7.07 00:35:36
341 27 LOPEZ BISQUERT, MARTA LUISA  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil F 7 7.09 00:35:47
342 349 GILABERT DELEGIDO, XAVI  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 112 7.11 00:35:56
343 348 GILABERT MUY, ANDREA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 63 7.11 00:35:56
344 167 GALAN DE LA GUIA, BEATRIZ  TRIATLONCIEM Infantil F 8 7.18 00:36:29
345 163 GALAN GUTIERREZ, RAFAEL  TRIATLONCIEM Veterano 113 7.19 00:36:34
346 2 SCHREIBER, REINER  JUST4FUN Veterano 114 7.28 00:37:20
347 6 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE  JUST4FUN Sénior M 86 7.29 00:37:26
348 210 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, VERÓNICA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 64 7.31 00:37:35
349 65 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA  C. A. PUBLIDOM Veterana 56 8.08 00:40:42
350 178 ABAD PUIG, DAVID  C. A. PUBLIDOM Infantil M 9 8.08 00:40:42
351 172 SANTACREU MERENCIANO, RAMON  RACERS LEGION ALICANTE Veterano 115 8.38 00:43:10
352 370 LEON ALONSO, LUCIA  INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil F 7 8.38 00:43:10
353 371 LEON CATALA, BEGOÑA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana 57 8.38 00:43:10