VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

VIII GARAFIA NAVIDAD TRAIL 2018
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 1 SÀNCHEZ ROCHA, AYTHAMI  VERIMAX GARAFíA INFINITA SENIOR MASC 1 5.20 01:53:43
2 4 ARMAS PEREZ, MAIKER  VERIMAX GARAFIA INFINITA SENIOR MASC 2 5.36 01:59:09
3 42 GOMEZ SIMON, DIEGO  C.M. GUARDIA CIVIL SENIOR MASC 3 5.39 02:00:29
4 108 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, YERAY  C. D. HILERA SENIOR MASC 4 5.54 02:05:49
5 118 SANCHEZ YANES, JOSE ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VET A MASC 1 5.55 02:06:05
6 94 PONCE DE LEÓN, J. JAIRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 5 5.57 02:06:48
7 16 CASTRO. FERNANDEZ, LUIS. ALFREDO  GARAFIAVENTURA VET A MASC 2 5.58 02:07:00
8 38 GOMEZ CACERES, JAIME JOSE  7RAID VET B MASC 1 6.21 02:15:16
9 59 JIMéNEZ LEóN, JESúS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 6 6.36 02:20:37
10 44 GONZALEZ BERMEJO, KEVIN  INDEPENDIENTE PROMESA MASC 1 6.36 02:20:44
11 97 RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL  CLUB BAYANA VET A MASC 3 6.38 02:21:08
12 54 HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, FERMÍN  CLUB PALO VIRADO VET A MASC 4 6.40 02:22:09
13 77 MORERA RIVERO, JUAN JESÚS  C.D. HILERA PROMESA MASC 2 6.43 02:22:54
14 103 RODRIGUEZ BRITO, ALEXIS  LOS CHICOS DEL FACEBOOK SENIOR MASC 7 6.47 02:24:31
15 14 CARBALLO SANTIAGO, GILBERTO  CD RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCES RESORT VET A MASC 5 6.53 02:26:38
16 26 DIAZ LEON, MAURO  ARIDANE TRAIL SENIOR MASC 8 6.58 02:28:14
17 5 AYUT HERNANDEZ, JOSIMAR  BREÑAS TRAIL SENIOR MASC 9 6.58 02:28:34
18 85 PÉREZ LORENZO, MANUEL ÁNGEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 10 7.01 02:29:35
19 98 RELLOSO MENDIVE, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE VET A MASC 6 7.02 02:29:56
20 3 ARMAS CARBALLLO, KEVIN  C.D. HILERA SENIOR MASC 11 7.06 02:31:08
21 20 CONCEPCION SANCHEZ, JOSE ANGEL  ARIDANE TRAIL SENIOR MASC 12 7.17 02:35:15
22 95 QUINTERO, FRAN  ARIDANE TRAIL SENIOR MASC 13 7.17 02:35:16
23 86 PÉREZ LORENZO, SERGIO  BENAHORITAS RUNNING VET A MASC 7 7.19 02:35:45
24 37 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 14 7.23 02:37:19
25 19 CONCEPCION MARTIN, ALFREDO  BARLOVENTO TRAIL 2030 VET B MASC 2 7.24 02:37:34
26 89 PEREZ PEREZ, JORGE  GARAFIAVENTURA VET A MASC 8 7.26 02:38:27
27 36 GARCIA DIAZ, GIOVANNI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 15 7.27 02:38:49
28 114 SAN BLAS HERNÁNDEZ, GIOVANNI  C.D.HILERA PROMESA MASC 3 7.28 02:39:10
29 60 LEAL FERNÁNZDEZ, JESÚS ENRIQUE  C.D. MAZUCATOR VET A MASC 9 7.30 02:39:54
30 17 CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ, PABLO JOEL  INDEPENDIENTE PROMESA MASC 4 7.31 02:40:06
31 90 PEREZ ROCHA, ADAN  GARAFIAVENTURA SENIOR MASC 16 7.31 02:40:13
32 33 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA VET B MASC 3 7.32 02:40:17
33 56 HORN, SOLVEIG  TAJOCADE RUNNING VET A FEM 1 7.32 02:40:25
34 109 RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES  TRAJOCADE RUNING VET B MASC 4 7.38 02:42:44
35 63 LEON MARICHAL, DAN  GRAJA TEAM VET A MASC 10 7.43 02:44:14
36 22 DE LEON ROCHA, JESUS  TRAJOCADE RUNNING VET A MASC 11 7.46 02:45:31
37 107 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, BENIGNO MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VET B MASC 5 7.47 02:45:54
38 111 RODRÍGUEZ MUROS, MARCELO  INDEPENDIENTE VET A MASC 12 7.54 02:48:23
39 45 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, JANET  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 1 7.56 02:48:50
40 69 MACHÍN PÉREZ, ÓSCAR  ROCACABRA SENIOR MASC 17 7.57 02:49:14
41 18 CONCEPCION MARTIN, HERMELO  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO VET B MASC 6 8.02 02:51:08
42 58 JERONIMO JERONIMO, ALBERTO  ARIDANE TRAIL SENIOR MASC 18 8.07 02:52:46
43 99 REYES ACOSTA, ALBERTO  KEEPFIT SENIOR MASC 19 8.07 02:52:46
44 55 HERRERA LORENZO, FRANCISCO  GARAFIAAVENTURA SENIOR MASC 20 8.07 02:52:48
45 74 MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, JULIO ALBERTO  TEAM YEPABELY TRAIL VET B MASC 7 8.07 02:52:55
46 47 GONZALEZ VALIDO, NESTOR  INDEPENDIENTE PROMESA MASC 5 8.10 02:53:56
47 39 GóMEZ PéREZ, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE PROMESA MASC 6 8.10 02:53:56
48 21 CRUZ RAMÓN, ADÁN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 21 8.13 02:54:57
49 2 ABREU PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL  CABRA TRAIL SENIOR MASC 22 8.14 02:55:31
50 28 DIAZ PEREZ, MARIA, JOSE  GARAFIAVENTURA SENIOR FEM 2 8.16 02:55:58
51 75 MEDINA LóPEZ, CARLOS JAVIER  GARAFíAVENTURA SENIOR MASC 23 8.18 02:56:40
52 66 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, ROBERTO  C.D. HILERA PROMESA MASC 7 8.26 02:59:28
53 53 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL  C.D.HILERA SENIOR MASC 24 8.29 03:00:49
54 8 BONILLA LOPEZ, JOSE DANIEL  OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA TRAIL VET B MASC 8 8.35 03:02:45
55 49 HERNADEZ LEON, ANGEL YAROGUI  YEPABELY TRAIL SENIOR MASC 25 8.35 03:02:59
56 62 LEON CONCEPCION, CARLOS JAVIER  HILERA SENIOR MASC 26 8.36 03:03:12
57 80 ORME, SABRINA  ALDAKE EXTREME SENIOR FEM 3 8.38 03:03:45
58 13 CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE  BARLOVENTO TRAIL 2030 VET A MASC 13 8.38 03:03:54
59 87 PÉREZ MARTÍN, ANTONIO MIGUEL  TRAJOCADE RUNNING VET A MASC 14 8.38 03:03:58
60 73 MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, ÁNGEL TOMÁS  C. D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING VET A MASC 15 8.38 03:03:58
61 30 DORTA ACOSTA, FATIMA  GARAFIAVENTURA VET A FEM 2 8.39 03:04:14
62 35 FUENTES, HECTOR  BAYANA VET A MASC 16 8.43 03:05:47
63 52 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL  CLUB ATLETISMO BRISAS EL PASO VET B MASC 9 8.47 03:07:01
64 41 GÓMEZ SIMÓN, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 27 8.56 03:10:08
65 115 SÁNCHEZ ARENAS, LIDIA  GRAJA TEAM VET A FEM 3 9.02 03:12:24
66 92 PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ, DIEGO  INDENPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 28 9.10 03:15:09
67 70 MARANTE PAZ, NICO  INDEPENDIENTE VET B MASC 10 9.10 03:15:09
68 91 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANA BELÉN  INDEPENDIENTE VET A FEM 4 9.10 03:15:10
69 43 GONZÁLEZ CAMACHO, MILY  INDEPENDIENTE VET A FEM 5 9.10 03:15:10
70 72 MARTÍN HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL  TRAJOCADE RUNNING VET A MASC 17 9.15 03:17:12
71 10 CÁCERES BARRETO, SEBASTIÁN JOSÉ  INDEPENDIENTE VET B MASC 11 9.18 03:17:57
72 84 PÉREZ LORENZO, HÉCTOR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 29 9.19 03:18:35
73 121 ALVAREZ GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO  JUNONIA SENIOR MASC 30 9.24 03:20:12
74 6 AYUT HERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN  BREÑASTRAIL PROMESA MASC 8 9.29 03:21:56
75 112 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, CARMEN DELIA  CLUB BAYANA VET A FEM 6 9.30 03:22:21
76 117 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS F.  GRAJA TEAM VET A MASC 18 9.36 03:24:34
77 24 DIAZ HERNANDEZ?, JORGE?  RIVEROL SENIOR MASC 31 9.38 03:25:12
78 67 LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VET B MASC 12 9.41 03:26:19
79 29 DIAZ PEREZ, MAURO  GARAFIAVENTURA VET A MASC 19 9.47 03:28:16
80 34 FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, EDGAR  ÁRIDANE TRAIL SENIOR MASC 32 9.47 03:28:17
81 65 LÓPEZ LEÓN, JUDIT  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 4 9.48 03:28:41
82 51 HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  INDEPENDIENTE VET B MASC 13 9.50 03:29:31
83 61 LEAL RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN ENRIQUE  CLUB DE MONTAÑA JUNONIA TRAIL VET B MASC 14 9.54 03:30:54
84 110 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS CECILIO  BRISAS DE EL PASO VET B MASC 15 9.56 03:31:34
85 116 SáNCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL ELOY  C. D. HILERA SENIOR MASC 33 10.14 03:38:06
86 71 MARTIN, SAIRA  FITNERS SENIOR FEM 5 10.14 03:38:06
87 119 SANTOS MARTIN, ECHEDEY  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 34 10.19 03:39:53
88 12 CAMACHO RAMOS, MARÍA  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA SENIOR FEM 6 10.28 03:42:52
89 15 CASTRO BETANCOR, ELENA  ARIDANE TRAIL SENIOR FEM 7 10.34 03:44:54
90 101 RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MAUEL  IDEPENDIETE VET B MASC 16 10.35 03:45:35
91 50 RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID  BAYANA VET A MASC 20 10.35 03:45:36
92 96 RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ, SANTIAGO MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 35 10.43 03:48:26
93 11 CAMACHO PEREZ, CARMEN NIEVES  BENAHORITA SENIOR FEM 8 10.45 03:49:02
94 40 GOMEZ PEREZ, GABRIEL  INDEPENDIENTE PROMESA MASC 9 10.47 03:49:50
95 93 PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO DE ASIS  INDEPENDIENTE VET B MASC 17 10.47 03:49:50
96 105 RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ, DANIEL  INDEPEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 36 10.47 03:49:51
97 106 RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ARMICHE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 37 10.53 03:51:54
98 88 PEREZ MARTIN, ANA BEATRIZ  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA VET A FEM 7 10.54 03:52:15
99 120 YANES LOPEZ, MARÍA  FITNERS VET B FEM 1 11.29 04:04:42
100 46 GONZALEZ PEREZ, MANUEL  C.D VALLIVANA VET B MASC 18 11.36 04:06:59
101 113 SAN BLAS HERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VET B MASC 19 11.36 04:06:59
102 100 HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ÁLVARO  ARIDANE TRAIL VET A MASC 21 11.37 04:07:32
103 83 PEREZ HERRERA, MARIA AIDA  INDEPENDIENTE VET B FEM 2 11.58 04:14:57
104 76 MELIAN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANDRES  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA VET B MASC 20 12.08 04:18:30
105 82 PEREZ HERNANDEZ, SANDRA VIRGINIA  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO VET A FEM 8 12.33 04:27:17
106 102 RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA, DAVID  CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING SENIOR MASC 38 14.04 04:59:41