VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

7 KM CIUDAD DE TERUE
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 324 LIZANA GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL  BANTIERRA ATLETISMO CALATAYUD Sénior M 1 3.31 00:24:34
2 279 SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGEL  JAMONES BRONCHALES Veterano A 1 3.35 00:25:03
3 322 GONZÁLEZ IZQUIERDO, MANUEL  C.A. CREVILLENT Veterano B 1 3.35 00:25:04
4 268 BARROSO PRIETO, SUMNIFREDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 2 3.44 00:26:11
5 204 VILLARROYA MINGUEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 2 3.49 00:26:44
6 311 USERO IBÁÑEZ, RAMÓN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 3 3.50 00:26:52
7 264 ORTEGA BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 3 3.52 00:27:03
8 310 PICÓ FERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGEL  URBAN RUNNERS Veterano A 4 3.57 00:27:40
9 301 LAHOZ MARTINEZ, IVAN  TRIATLO PEÑÍSCOLA Veterano A 5 3.59 00:27:56
10 318 MUÑOZ LAHUERTA, JOAQUIN  TRIATLON EUROPA Sénior M 4 4.01 00:28:04
11 331 BOUHARBA, HICHAM  CLUB ATLETISMO MUDEJAR Veterano A 6 4.01 00:28:08
12 267 ESTEBAN GÓMEZ, RAÚL  GRUPO DE ALTA MONTAÑA TERUEL Veterano A 7 4.01 00:28:09
13 326 USON SARDAÑA, PEDRO  A.A. TUROLENSE Veterano B 2 4.03 00:28:19
14 219 SORIANO SANZ, GERARDO  RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA Sénior M 5 4.04 00:28:30
15 323 TIMSIT MARTIN, DAVID  GAMTE Sénior M 6 4.15 00:29:45
16 308 USON FACI, ALEJANDRO  GAMTE Sénior M 7 4.15 00:29:45
17 285 YAGÜE DOBON, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 8 4.16 00:29:52
18 247 DIRLEA, GHEORGHE ALIN  TERUEL PARQUE Veterano A 8 4.17 00:29:57
19 317 GARZARÁN CALVO, DANIEL  CN TERUEL TRIATLON Sénior M 9 4.17 00:30:01
20 309 RIPOLL MARTIN, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 10 4.21 00:30:30
21 328 MAGALLÓN CIVERA, JAVIER  CN TERUEL TRIATLON Veterano B 3 4.24 00:30:50
22 269 GOMEZ GARCÍA, VICTOR  IVECO-FANDOS TURIA EXTREME Sénior M 11 4.29 00:31:26
23 296 GARCIA ALVARADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 12 4.32 00:31:44
24 217 TOKOVYY, DMITRIY  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 13 4.32 00:31:46
25 304 PERRUCA MUÑOZ, ÁNGEL  CN TERUEL TRIATLON Sénior M 14 4.33 00:31:50
26 233 ARGENTE TORÁN, JAVIER  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano B 4 4.36 00:32:10
27 260 CORELLA ESCRICHE, ENRIQUE  GAMTE Sénior M 15 4.36 00:32:15
28 203 PASTOR VICENTE, JUAN CARLOS  TERUEL PARQUE Veterano B 5 4.38 00:32:25
29 278 LAHUERTA REBENAQUE, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 9 4.39 00:32:33
30 239 BUGEDA PEÑA, ANGEL  CN TERUEL TRIATLON Veterano B 6 4.41 00:32:45
31 335 TORRES GARCIA, RICARDO  LA SALLE Veterano B 7 4.41 00:32:46
32 271 SERRANO TOLEDO, SERGI  TOPORUNNERS Veterano A 10 4.45 00:33:14
33 272 CALOMARDE AGUDO, FEDERICO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 8 4.45 00:33:17
34 319 MARTIN DOBON, FRAN  CN TERUEL TRIATLON Veterano A 11 4.48 00:33:33
35 212 AGUILAR ESCUSA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 12 4.48 00:33:36
36 305 BERGÜÉS SANAGUSTÍN, ASCENSIÓN  TERUEL PARQUE Sénior F 1 4.48 00:33:36
37 254 BRONCHAL SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS  CN TERUEL TRIATLON Sénior M 16 4.48 00:33:36
38 216 NAVARRETE VIILANUEVA, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 17 4.49 00:33:44
39 327 VILLARROYA VILLALBA, JOSE  LA SALLE Veterano B 9 4.50 00:33:50
40 306 MORENO CEBRIAN, FRANCISCO JOSÉ  CN TERUEL TRIATLON Veterano A 13 4.50 00:33:51
41 293 CIVERA PLUMED, SANTIAGO  AL TROTE Veterano B 10 4.50 00:33:51
42 338 LEON SORIANO, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 18 4.50 00:33:53
43 333 LARA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO  TERUEL PARQUE Veterano B 11 4.53 00:34:12
44 202 DE OÑATE CASAS, JOSE ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 14 4.55 00:34:26
45 246 FUERTES GARCÍA, JUAN PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 15 4.58 00:34:45
46 287 IBÁÑEZ GARFELLA, DIEGO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 19 4.59 00:34:53
47 227 RAMOS ORTIZ, SERGIO  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano A 16 4.59 00:34:56
48 221 VICENTE LAZARO, NOELIA  GAMTE Sénior F 2 5.01 00:35:05
49 329 MOZAS OCHOA, ALBERTO  CLUB ATLETISMO MUDEJAR Veterano B 12 5.01 00:35:08
50 330 MOZAS MONGE, ADRIAN  CLUB ATLETISMO MUDEJAR Sénior M 20 5.01 00:35:08
51 235 ARGENTE TORAN, JOSE MANUEL  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano A 17 5.02 00:35:14
52 226 ESTEBAN SANCHEZ, ESMERALDA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 1 5.02 00:35:17
53 286 BLANCO BRIONES, EDUARDO  CN TERUEL TRIATLON Veterano A 18 5.03 00:35:18
54 234 SÁNCHEZ ROS, SERGIO  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano B 13 5.07 00:35:49
55 205 RUEDA PEREZ, ANDRES  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 19 5.10 00:36:09
56 214 BÁGUENA GIMÉNEZ, VICTORIANO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 21 5.10 00:36:11
57 265 MAICAS ARGENTE, NATALIA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 3 5.11 00:36:15
58 257 SORIANO IBAÑEZ, JOSÉ IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 20 5.11 00:36:19
59 213 JARQUE CHAVARRIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 14 5.14 00:36:36
60 273 FELIZ DE VARGAS PASTOT, JESUS  A.A. TUROLENSE Veterano B 15 5.15 00:36:45
61 232 DOÑATE LINARES, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 21 5.17 00:36:58
62 244 MUÑOZ PROVENCIO, BELÉN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 1 5.17 00:36:59
63 207 CEBRIÁN TERRÉN, DIEGO  C.A. MUDEJAR DE TERUEL Veterano A 22 5.20 00:37:21
64 225 CARABANTES ESTEBAN, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 16 5.24 00:37:48
65 295 MARTÍN SALINAS, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 23 5.24 00:37:49
66 270 VILLANUEVA PEREA, RAQUEL  INTEGRAL HEALTH Veterana A 2 5.24 00:37:51
67 208 PUIG CUESTA, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 24 5.26 00:38:02
68 334 REDON BENEDICTO, BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 3 5.30 00:38:32
69 289 FRIAS CASTRO, PABLO  IVECO-FANDOS TURIA EXTREME Veterano A 25 5.32 00:38:41
70 259 PASTOR UBEDA, TERE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 4 5.32 00:38:47
71 206 VILLARROYA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 17 5.36 00:39:11
72 337 MUÑOZ TOMÁS, MAITE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 2 5.42 00:39:52
73 316 CHULILLA VILLALBA, FEDERICO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 22 5.43 00:40:03
74 250 VILLAMON CERVERA, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 26 5.44 00:40:06
75 231 CASCO SANCHEZMOLINA, CRISTINA  C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS Sénior F 4 5.45 00:40:13
76 274 TORRES CALVO, LUCÍA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 5 5.50 00:40:49
77 275 REDOLAR CALVÉ, ÁNGEL LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 18 5.50 00:40:49
78 201 SÁNCHEZ ALIJARDE, RUTH  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 6 5.51 00:40:58
79 320 MARTIN ASCOZ, ROCIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 7 5.52 00:41:07
80 209 CRESPO ESCRICHE, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 27 5.55 00:41:28
81 211 GARCÍA RUEDA, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 28 5.56 00:41:29
82 253 GUILLEN SORIANO, MIGUEL  46TONES TEAM Veterano B 19 5.59 00:41:54
83 252 GOLVANO PALOMAR, GUILLERMO  46TONES TEAM Veterano B 20 5.59 00:41:54
84 303 PEÑA SORIANO, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 21 5.59 00:41:55
85 266 MOLINA SAEZ, GUILLERMO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 23 6.03 00:42:18
86 276 MONTAÑANA PEREZ, MAITE  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana B 3 6.03 00:42:24
87 332 MILLA ASPAS, MARIA PILAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 4 6.04 00:42:27
88 248 GRAO FERNÁNDEZ, BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 5 6.04 00:42:29
89 220 ROS HINOJOSA, DIEGO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 29 6.07 00:42:51
90 255 LACUNA OMEÑACA, VÍCTOR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 24 6.10 00:43:11
91 228 RANCHAL PADILLA, JUAN  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano B 22 6.11 00:43:17
92 263 GASCÓN MONZÓN, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 23 6.13 00:43:34
93 258 TAYLOR, JANE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 5 6.17 00:44:01
94 312 ESCRIBANO HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 6 6.18 00:44:06
95 313 LÓPEZ, JULIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 25 6.18 00:44:06
96 294 CUESTA PARRES, JUAN RAMÓN  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano A 30 6.24 00:44:47
97 298 CABALLERO LINARES, JUDIT  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 6 6.26 00:45:02
98 299 CABALLERO FLORES, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 24 6.26 00:45:03
99 236 SOSA OLIVA, YENNY  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 7 6.32 00:45:42
100 249 MARTIN ESCORIHUELA, LORENA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 7 6.39 00:46:31
101 243 BARRERA FUERTES, CONCHITA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana B 8 6.43 00:46:59
102 284 MASIA SASTRON, ELENA  CAIXA BANK Veterana A 8 6.46 00:47:22
103 262 IGUAL MESADO, SARA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 8 6.46 00:47:22
104 261 HERMANO ALEPUZ, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior F 9 6.46 00:47:23
105 215 CASTRO GRILLI, FERNANDO ANDRES  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 31 6.51 00:47:54
106 237 DOBON LORENTE, MABEL  CN TERUEL TRIATLON Veterana B 9 6.53 00:48:13
107 297 ARMUNIA VILLALBA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 26 6.57 00:48:42
108 242 ALDABAS MARTINEZ, PILAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 9 7.00 00:48:57
109 292 SANZ FUERTES, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 32 7.04 00:49:30
110 307 CASTEL BUJ, MARIA MARTA  V TEAM Veterana A 12 7.06 00:49:44
111 302 RANDO JARQUE, ISABEL  TEAM VERMU Veterana A 11 7.06 00:49:44
112 290 HERRARTE CAJAL, MERCEDES  INDEPENDIENTE Veterana A 10 7.06 00:49:44
113 291 JUAN YUSTE, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 33 7.06 00:49:44
114 229 PATROCINIO CHICA, LORENA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana A 13 7.07 00:49:47
115 256 MIRAVALLES HIDALGO, ANA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana A 14 7.09 00:50:06
116 230 BOSCA ENGUIDANOS, MARGA  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterana B 10 7.09 00:50:06
117 223 CASTILLO ARASTEY, JOSEP  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 25 7.47 00:54:28
118 321 CERCOS DOMENECH, DAVID  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano A 34 8.22 00:58:36