VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

XXV MARCHA CICLOTURISTA SIERRA DE GUDAR 2019 (150 km)
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 49 BOU MARTIN, ROBERTO  TBELLES CANNONDAL Hasta 30 M 1 32.57 04:36:22
2 77 PLA ESPI, VICENTE  CLUB ALLTRICKS FIRA DE TOTS SANTS 31 a 40 M 1 32.54 04:36:36
3 261 IRIGOYEN INDAVE, ASIER  IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK Hasta 30 M 2 32.53 04:36:42
4 48 ROSADO GUILLÉN, JAVIER  MTB TUEJAR 31 a 40 M 2 32.39 04:37:51
5 170 CONTRERAS PÉREZ, JOAQUÍN  ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - RISTRASOL Hasta 30 M 3 32.22 04:39:21
6 84 CHULVI GARCÍA, JOSÉ  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 41 a 50 M 1 32.22 04:39:21
7 288 VALIENTE BONAFE, ERIC  INDEPENDIENTE Hasta 30 M 4 32.22 04:39:21
8 368 LABORDA CARELA, RAMIRO  HBG-CORP CYCLING TEAM Hasta 30 M 5 32.17 04:39:48
9 402 CHUZHDA, OLEG  TRIBIKE 31 a 40 M 3 32.08 04:40:32
10 422 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO, VÍCTOR  P.C. POBLA 31 a 40 M 4 31.84 04:42:40
11 365 GELLA MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO  HBG-CORP CYCLING TEAM Hasta 30 M 6 31.13 04:49:05
12 280 LACASTA ESAIN, MIKEL  IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK Hasta 30 M 7 31.11 04:49:20
13 76 IRIGARAY ASIN, JUAN JESUS  CLUB CICLISTA ESTELLA 31 a 40 M 5 31.02 04:50:06
14 429 HERRERÍA RODRÍGUEZ, IBAN  UN PUNTITO MAS 31 a 40 M 6 30.96 04:50:40
15 196 ASENJO PIQUER, OCTAVIO  THE BIKE RUN 31 a 40 M 7 30.88 04:51:25
16 126 LLUCH GALAN, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 8 30.79 04:52:19
17 142 CUCARELLA I MIRAVALS, GUILLEM  ALCUBIKES Hasta 30 M 8 30.78 04:52:23
18 278 BURGUERA BALDOVÍ, CARLOS  PC SUECA 31 a 40 M 9 30.72 04:52:56
19 476 AYESA GRAJEA, JAVIER  CLUB CICLISTA ALCAÑIZ 31 a 40 M 10 30.67 04:53:25
20 301 PINA ELVIRA, JAVIER  ENBIZZI C.C. 31 a 40 M 11 30.57 04:54:24
21 178 GODOY PALAO, VICTOR  GOBIK C.C 41 a 50 M 2 30.57 04:54:24
22 232 MORTES CASELLES, GERMAN  CLUB CICLISTA MORTESBIKES 41 a 50 M 3 30.57 04:54:24
23 362 ASENSIO SANTOS, EDUARDO  HBG-CORP CYCLING TEAM 31 a 40 M 12 30.54 04:54:43
24 189 CUENCA ARCE, RUBEN  POWER ZONE TEAM 41 a 50 M 4 30.53 04:54:48
25 240 RAMOS FERRIZ, MARIO  CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE Hasta 30 M 9 30.48 04:55:18
26 75 HERRANZ, JOSE  HIDROPRESION 24H 41 a 50 M 5 30.47 04:55:21
27 269 ROA GARAIGORDOBIL, MIKEL  IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK 31 a 40 M 13 30.44 04:55:39
28 173 SALCEDO DURAN, JESE  ENBIZZI C.C 31 a 40 M 14 30.41 04:55:57
29 102 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSE LUIS  AL TRAN TRAN 31 a 40 M 15 30.41 04:55:57
30 190 FORTEA CASAÑ, SALVADOR  MONTGO DENIS UC 41 a 50 M 6 30.37 04:56:23
31 65 PI DURAN, RAFA  C.C. BETXI 41 a 50 M 7 30.32 04:56:52
32 90 OCHOA CORTES, FRANCISCO  VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 41 a 50 M 8 30.27 04:57:17
33 113 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, BLAS  E.C. ALLTRICKS- FIRA DE TOT SANTS 41 a 50 M 9 30.27 04:57:17
34 57 BORJA SERRA, VICENTE  CC MAR SALA -GESTITUR 41 a 50 M 10 30.26 04:57:24
35 70 DE MINGO RUEDA, RAUL  BICI CLUB PICASSENT 41 a 50 M 11 30.23 04:57:44
36 354 MAESTRO NIETO, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 16 30.22 04:57:51
37 132 HERNANDEZ HERRER, JULIAN  ARMANTES 31 a 40 M 17 30.22 04:57:51
38 40 SOLSONA CASTILLO, PABLO  INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING 31 a 40 M 18 30.19 04:58:09
39 109 SIMÓN GRAU, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  GOLDCAR BIKESPORT 31 a 40 M 19 30.18 04:58:13
40 389 JIMÉNEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE LUIS  CLUB CICLISTA PICANYA 31 a 40 M 20 30.17 04:58:20
41 177 GRACIA FOMBUENA, MIGUEL  CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE Hasta 30 M 10 30.12 04:58:50
42 125 GUIJARRO LUCHA, INOCENTE  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 51 a 60 M 1 30.11 04:58:53
43 28 TORTOSA TAUSTE, JOSE DAVID  VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 41 a 50 M 12 30.11 04:58:54
44 98 PEIRO LLUECA, PABLO  CC BICICLETES LES VALLS Hasta 30 M 11 30.11 04:58:56
45 260 CLEMENTE GÓMEZ, ANGEL  BICITERUEL C.C. 41 a 50 M 13 30.06 04:59:27
46 205 CARBONELL ALBIÑANA, DAVID  DSTRELCYCLING Hasta 30 M 12 30.04 04:59:35
47 119 MARTA BELMONTE, JESUS  CLUB DE LOS SEÑORES CICLISTAS 31 a 40 M 21 30.03 04:59:41
48 88 CASTELLAR ALCAINA, JUAN  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 31 a 40 M 22 30.03 04:59:41
49 220 NAVARRO I PITARCH, EIXART  CICLOCLINIC 31 a 40 M 23 30.03 04:59:42
50 209 GIL MARTÍNEZ, DAVID  BICICLETES CABEDO-OSUMAR 31 a 40 M 24 30.02 04:59:46
51 504 MARTINEZ PENADES, DIEGO  DOLOMINGAS TEAM 41 a 50 M 14 29.99 05:00:08
52 69 SANCHEZ ORTIZ, JORGE  PC CIUDAD FALLERA 31 a 40 M 25 29.98 05:00:13
53 237 PENADES CARCEL, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 M 2 29.96 05:00:24
54 36 MORENO PEREA, ANTONIO  CICLOESPAI 31 a 40 M 26 29.88 05:01:10
55 17 GÓMEZ-MARTÍNEZ, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 15 29.88 05:01:15
56 397 GALVE MONZON, JORGE  ESCUELA RUSA 31 a 40 M 27 29.85 05:01:30
57 73 TATAY ALAPONT, JOSEP  PC PINEDO 31 a 40 M 28 29.82 05:01:49
58 71 ROYO CUEVA, JOAQUIN  CLUB CICLISTA CALAMOCHA 51 a 60 M 3 29.80 05:01:59
59 89 SANCHEZ SORIANO, JONATHAN  VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Hasta 30 M 13 29.79 05:02:04
60 34 JIMÉNEZ CASTÁN, AITOR  SARRIBIKES 41 a 50 M 16 29.78 05:02:16
61 60 GIL LLORENS, NOEL  IN-TERIORS Hasta 30 M 14 29.76 05:02:23
62 219 EDO MENDEZ, GERARDO  VOLATA Hasta 30 M 15 29.76 05:02:25
63 54 HERRAEZ PRIETO, MARIO  BICI CLUB ELECTRÓNICOS TORRENT 41 a 50 M 17 29.76 05:02:26
64 55 ALFARO RAMS, DIEGO  PATA NEGRA 31 a 40 M 29 29.71 05:02:55
65 44 GANON GARCIA, DAVID  TEAM MANRUBIA 31 a 40 M 30 29.66 05:03:29
66 303 GONZÁLEZ PERPIÑAN, MARCOS  CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED 31 a 40 M 31 29.65 05:03:31
67 249 ORTEGA CARRASCO, JOSE ÁNGEL  ENGOBE CYCLING WEAR 41 a 50 M 18 29.60 05:04:01
68 32 ALIAGA BOIGUES, JUAN MANUEL  PATA NEGRA 41 a 50 M 19 29.57 05:04:24
69 167 CANDIDO, JUAN  MONBLAU DELIKIA 41 a 50 M 20 29.55 05:04:32
70 136 ALEIXANDRE IZQUIERDO, SERGIO  CC EL RAYO ALBUIXECH 31 a 40 M 32 29.54 05:04:38
71 245 HEREDERO RAMOS, DIEGO  C. D. ARMANTES 31 a 40 M 33 29.53 05:04:49
72 359 GASCON MONTALVO, JAIME  CC SAGUNTO 31 a 40 M 34 29.52 05:04:55
73 537 BARBERA VALL, HECTOR  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 35 29.51 05:04:57
74 489 FLORES CISNEROS, RUBEN  C.C.BETERA 31 a 40 M 36 29.46 05:05:29
75 290 HERRERO ALPAÑES, JOSE MIGUEL  FASTER WEAR TEAM 41 a 50 M 21 29.41 05:06:00
76 302 AMO GARCÍA, JAVIER  UNION CILISTA ZARAGOZA 41 a 50 M 22 29.39 05:06:12
77 82 SOLER GRACIA, ALVARO  CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE Hasta 30 M 16 29.38 05:06:19
78 201 AZNAR PLATERO, JOSE FCO  PENYA CICLISTA ALBAL 31 a 40 M 37 29.32 05:06:56
79 7 TATAY ALAPONT, JAUME  PC PINEDO 31 a 40 M 38 29.32 05:06:57
80 320 CASTAÑEDA SÁNCHEZ, JUAN TOMÁS  PATA NEGRA 31 a 40 M 39 29.20 05:08:13
81 492 MARTINEZ GUERRERO, RUBEN  THE BIKE RUN Hasta 30 M 17 29.20 05:08:13
82 160 CAMARASA PEREZ, VICENTE  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 Hasta 30 M 18 29.20 05:08:14
83 83 DE LA FUENTE SOTO, MARCOS  THE BIKE RUN 41 a 50 M 23 29.19 05:08:17
84 120 PASTOR PASCUAL, FRANCISCO  EUROCICLO 31 a 40 M 40 29.19 05:08:20
85 430 DEL RINCON, KIKO  ABEJORROS TEAM Hasta 30 M 19 29.13 05:08:55
86 105 JOVER SANTOS-JUANES, VICENTE  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 31 a 40 M 41 29.11 05:09:13
87 291 CEBOLLA, JOAN  VITO MORTESBKES MONSALA Hasta 30 M 20 29.11 05:09:13
88 162 SÁNCHEZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  PENYA CICLISTA ALBAL 41 a 50 M 24 29.06 05:09:44
89 443 COLOMER PALS, ANSELMO  RESISTENTIA T3 31 a 40 M 42 29.02 05:10:10
90 281 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR, JOSE MIGUEL  CC RUBEN FERNANDEZ 31 a 40 M 43 29.01 05:10:12
91 419 FENOLLOSA SÁNCHEZ, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 44 29.00 05:10:21
92 255 RUIX PIÑOL, JUAN  C.C.PUÇOL 31 a 40 M 45 29.00 05:10:21
93 414 LILAO PICO, JAVIER  UC ALTO PALANCIA 41 a 50 M 25 28.95 05:10:54
94 264 FORNES PUJALTE, GERMÁN  CD MAS CAMARENA 41 a 50 M 26 28.84 05:12:06
95 78 PÉREZ TOMÁS, JUAN IGNACIO  ALLTRICKS - FIRA DE TOTS SANTS Hasta 30 M 21 28.82 05:12:14
96 271 IZQUIERDO LOPEZ, EUTILIO  CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKING TURIA + DE 61 M 1 28.75 05:13:03
97 213 GIMÉNEZ GALDRÁN, FCO. JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 46 28.71 05:13:31
98 293 SABATER FELIPE, VICENTE JAVIER  POWER ZONE TEAM 31 a 40 M 47 28.69 05:13:43
99 214 MELIA ALAPONT, SALVADOR  PC PINEDO 41 a 50 M 27 28.69 05:13:43
100 96 PEREZ PEREZ, SAUL  MANRUBIA 31 a 40 M 48 28.63 05:14:23
101 112 BENEYTO BENEYTO, SERGI  E.C. ALLTRICKS- FIRA DE TOT SANTS Hasta 30 M 22 28.63 05:14:24
102 284 LABRADOR GONZALEZ, JOSE RAMON  PATA NEGRA 41 a 50 M 28 28.62 05:14:26
103 20 MURCIA GARCÍA, ANTONIO  FUNDACIÓN JOSÉ SABATER 41 a 50 M 29 28.61 05:14:32
104 535 LLACER GABARRON, EDU  DSTRELCYCLING Hasta 30 M 23 28.55 05:15:15
105 224 BUITRAGO GARRIGUES, VICENTE  BICI CLUB ELECTRÓNICOS TORRENT 41 a 50 M 30 28.55 05:15:16
106 79 ROMANOV BOGDANOV, EMIL  C.C.PICAÑA 41 a 50 M 31 28.52 05:15:37
107 538 MUÑOZ PORCELL, JUAN RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 49 28.51 05:15:38
108 221 ESTELLER FORCADA, JUAN JOSE  MAINZU BICISCHIVA TEAM 31 a 40 M 50 28.51 05:15:41
109 53 PONS CHILLIDA, RICHARD  HIDROPRESION 24H 41 a 50 M 32 28.47 05:16:07
110 139 JUANVI, NAVARRO FERNANDEZ  BONILLO TEAM 41 a 50 M 33 28.45 05:16:20
111 182 MUÑOZ ABRIL, CARLOS  CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE 31 a 40 M 51 28.39 05:17:02
112 72 LEÓN MARTÍN, ARMANDO-GONZALO  CLUB CICLISTA CALAMOCHA 51 a 60 M 4 28.39 05:17:02
113 248 ANDRES IBÁÑEZ, JUAN  PICAIO 31 a 40 M 52 28.39 05:17:04
114 121 SALES AGUILAR, JOAQUIN  CC MASSALFASSAR 41 a 50 M 34 28.39 05:17:04
115 460 BENITO RIERA, DANI  TRIBIKE 31 a 40 M 53 28.39 05:17:04
116 168 PASTOR ENGUIDANOS, IGNACIO  MONBLAU DELIKIA 41 a 50 M 35 28.34 05:17:33
117 445 LOPEZ CUARTERO, ALBERTO  ASBIKE.ES Hasta 30 M 24 28.34 05:17:33
118 394 MIQUEL ROYO, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 54 28.33 05:17:40
119 26 MACHÍ ORTIZ, JOSE VICENTE  EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT 41 a 50 M 36 28.33 05:17:43
120 292 GÓMEZ IZQUIERDO, ORIOL  CULTBIKES Hasta 30 M 25 28.29 05:18:10
121 454 GONZALEZ GARCIA, PEDRO  NINGUNO 51 a 60 M 5 28.27 05:18:19
122 487 ALMARCHA FRAGA, ALFONSO  SAGUNTO 31 a 40 M 55 28.27 05:18:22
123 202 ALBIACH BORJA, MOISES  8 PULGADAS BIKE SHOP Hasta 30 M 26 28.25 05:18:33
124 117 BALLESTEROS YUSTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER  PATA NEGRA 31 a 40 M 56 28.25 05:18:38
125 468 MARGARIT, JAVIER  PATA NEGRA 41 a 50 M 37 28.25 05:18:38
126 226 SABATER PASCUAL, CARLES  53DIENTES 31 a 40 M 57 28.22 05:18:58
127 437 JIMENEZ GARRO, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 58 28.21 05:19:00
128 110 ARLANDIS CLARI, RAMON  CULLERA CYCLING TEAM 41 a 50 M 38 28.20 05:19:06
129 352 MALLENCO FERRER, MIGUEL  CLUB CICLISTA ALAQUASENSE 41 a 50 M 39 28.19 05:19:17
130 211 RODRIGUEZ LENCERO, JAVIER  ASBIKE.ES 31 a 40 M 59 28.19 05:19:17
131 93 ESCORIHUELA GÓMEZ, ABEL  C.D. SUELTA FRENO 31 a 40 M 60 28.13 05:19:57
132 91 VALLE LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO  CLUB CICLISTA VIRGEN DEL PASICO 51 a 60 M 6 28.13 05:19:57
133 186 RUIZ PAREDES, SANTIAGO  PENYA CICLISTA ALBAL 41 a 50 M 40 28.13 05:20:00
134 174 HERNANDEZ BALSA, DAVID  ENBIZZI C.C 31 a 40 M 61 28.09 05:20:24
135 87 BIEL SANCHIS, FRANCISCO  CC PICANYA 31 a 40 M 62 28.06 05:20:44
136 27 SAMBLANCAT ARMENGOL, ELIAS  CCGUADASSUAR 51 a 60 M 7 28.05 05:20:48
137 41 NAVARRETE POMARES, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 41 28.04 05:20:56
138 395 SAEZ CARRAMOLINO, JESUS  PCT PICANYA 41 a 50 M 42 28.04 05:20:56
139 433 SORIANO SANTOS, ALVARO  PCT PICANYA 41 a 50 M 43 28.00 05:21:25
140 346 CABADA CERVERA, JAIME  RATPENAT 41 a 50 M 44 27.99 05:21:30
141 464 MARCO CHIVA, JAVI  C.C. CUDOL ROIG 31 a 40 M 63 27.99 05:21:31
142 231 MILLET, VICENT  VITO MORTESBIKES MONSALA Hasta 30 M 27 27.98 05:21:39
143 496 RIBERA ARNAU, IVAN  LA NOSTRA 31 a 40 M 64 27.98 05:21:41
144 399 FERRER GORRIZ, CARLOS  CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE 31 a 40 M 65 27.97 05:21:47
145 410 LEÓN ROMA, JOSE FELIX  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 45 27.96 05:21:53
146 345 MONTAñES BLAZQUEZ, RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 M 8 27.95 05:22:00
147 172 VILLANUEVA SAURA, FLORENCIO  CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE + DE 61 M 2 27.93 05:22:16
148 85 GARCIA COCERA, EMILIO  FLOWER 41 a 50 M 46 27.91 05:22:26
149 297 SALVA MARÍN, JUAN JOSÉ  KROSS QUER FLOWER 31 a 40 M 66 27.90 05:22:36
150 58 PLAYAN BOSQUE, CLARA  VELOCIPEDOS SOROLLA Hasta 30 F 1 27.88 05:22:52
151 363 DIESTE LISO, JORGE  HBG-CORP CYCLING TEAM Hasta 30 M 28 27.86 05:23:04
152 50 MARTINEZ BLANES, EDUARDO  CLUB CICLISTA IBI 51 a 60 M 9 27.86 05:23:06
153 491 CAFFARENA CALVAR, JOSE  THE BIKE RUN 41 a 50 M 47 27.80 05:23:42
154 59 GARCIA GASCON, JOSE MANUEL  VELOCIPEDOS SOROLLA 41 a 50 M 48 27.62 05:25:49
155 217 ROSADO SERRANO, RUBEN  TOLDINI RACING TEAM 31 a 40 M 67 27.60 05:26:05
156 104 SANTOS GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUEL  THE BIKE RUN 31 a 40 M 68 27.58 05:26:20
157 272 MARQUES LOSA, JOSE  CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKING TURIA 31 a 40 M 69 27.56 05:26:32
158 183 EGIDO BENEDICTO, RAUL  CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE 31 a 40 M 70 27.53 05:26:55
159 416 MOÑUX CALAVIA, DAVID  ENBIZZI C.C 31 a 40 M 71 27.50 05:27:16
160 385 CARMIN GURREA, ABEL  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 72 27.49 05:27:27
161 225 ALONSO VALLADOLID, OSCAR  ASBIKE.ES Hasta 30 M 29 27.48 05:27:32
162 502 CHUAN COLOMER, ROBERTO  BICI CLUB ELECTRÓNICOS TORRENT 31 a 40 M 73 27.47 05:27:35
163 206 PASCUAL SOS, MIGUEL ANGEL  CICLISTA OSCENSE 51 a 60 M 10 27.46 05:27:45
164 407 MUNTDAS PLA, JAVIER  CLUB CICLISTA ALAQUASENSE 41 a 50 M 49 27.46 05:27:45
165 254 CHENOLL ALCOVER, BERNARDO  C.C.CARLET 31 a 40 M 74 27.45 05:27:52
166 45 CHAQUES ESPADA, QUIQUE  RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT 31 a 40 M 75 27.43 05:28:10
167 259 MONTORO BROTO, JUAN EMILIO  PC CIUDAD FALLERA 31 a 40 M 76 27.39 05:28:32
168 223 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JESUS  ASBIKE.ES 31 a 40 M 77 27.33 05:29:22
169 185 CHIRIVELLA RAMÓN, JUAN JOSÉ  PENYA CICLISTA ALBAL 31 a 40 M 78 27.33 05:29:22
170 519 Ramos Sanz, Joaquin  C.C.BETERA 51 a 60 M 11 27.31 05:29:34
171 106 CAMARASA IBORRA, SANTIAGO  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 51 a 60 M 12 27.29 05:29:44
172 258 NARRO UBEDA, JOSE ANTONIO  CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE 41 a 50 M 50 27.27 05:30:00
173 250 CHENOLL CASP, JAVIER  C.C.CARLET 41 a 50 M 51 27.25 05:30:13
174 270 ALLUEVA LOPEZ, JAVIER  MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Hasta 30 M 30 27.25 05:30:19
175 235 GAGO SEGUI, JORGE  EUROCICLO 31 a 40 M 79 27.22 05:30:39
176 46 AGUT MOLINOS, JUAN CARLOS  EJAROM BIKES 31 a 40 M 80 27.21 05:30:46
177 218 ESTEVE CABALLERO, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 81 27.20 05:30:51
178 164 ALEGRIA ITURRI, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE + DE 61 M 3 27.17 05:31:13
179 138 ORTEGA ROMERO, JOSE  CCMASSALFASAR 41 a 50 M 52 27.13 05:31:47
180 469 MINUESA, SERGIO  ASBIKE.ES 31 a 40 M 82 27.12 05:31:51
181 273 MUÑOZ ALEGRE, JORGE  SAVISBIKEADOSPRIMTAL 31 a 40 M 83 27.12 05:31:51
182 140 LÓPEZ GARCÍA, ÁLVARO  MTB BOTANIA C.D 31 a 40 M 84 27.12 05:31:54
183 23 RAMOS ALMODOVAR, FRANCISCO  CLUB CICLISTA CALAMOCHA 51 a 60 M 13 27.12 05:31:55
184 51 ABAD GARCES, ANGEL  CLUB CICLISTA CALAMOCHA 41 a 50 M 53 27.11 05:31:56
185 403 CUBAS PEIRO, CARLOS  CICLOSPRINT 31 a 40 M 85 27.09 05:32:17
186 329 MAGDALENA PIZARRO, FRAN  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 86 27.08 05:32:18
187 215 MUÑOZ NIETO, DANIEL  B3 BEBIKE 31 a 40 M 87 27.08 05:32:18
188 3 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO  VOLATA 41 a 50 M 54 27.06 05:32:36
189 334 VEGA AGUADO, MANUEL  C.C. MADRICLISTA 51 a 60 M 14 27.05 05:32:42
190 508 GARCIA JIMENEZ, SERGIO  BTT PICO MOLUENGO Hasta 30 M 31 27.05 05:32:43
191 241 GARCIA COMECHE, RAFAEL  BICISTORE VALENCIA Hasta 30 M 32 27.02 05:33:03
192 6 ORIENT TATAY, RAFA  PC PINEDO 31 a 40 M 88 27.00 05:33:21
193 97 GARCIA QUILIS, JOSE VTE.  PC PINEDO 41 a 50 M 55 27.00 05:33:21
194 175 SANTAMARIA NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO  PC PINEDO 31 a 40 M 89 27.00 05:33:23
195 451 IÑAKI, URRA IRIGOYEN  TRIBIKE 51 a 60 M 15 26.99 05:33:27
196 15 RIPOLLES MESTRE, CARLOS  PIÑO FIJO 31 a 40 M 90 26.98 05:33:38
197 434 PRESENCIA MANZANARES, SALVA  PEÑA CICLISTA EL CASTELL ALGINET 31 a 40 M 91 26.96 05:33:48
198 128 ARGILAGA NOVA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 92 26.96 05:33:51
199 187 RÍOS LÓPEZ, JOSE LUIS  CLUB CICLISTA GUADASSUAR 51 a 60 M 16 26.91 05:34:26
200 193 DONAT SOLA, JOSE ARSENIO  BIGBIKES 41 a 50 M 56 26.91 05:34:26
201 159 FUSTER CARRIO, HECTOR  PC BENIOPA Hasta 30 M 33 26.91 05:34:30
202 349 RICO MORERA, JOSE  CULLERA CYCLING TEAM 41 a 50 M 57 26.90 05:34:32
203 388 NEBOT GARCÍA, OSCAR  CC.PUÇOL 41 a 50 M 58 26.86 05:35:07
204 169 FREGA MONTI, ANDRES  CLUB CICLISTA CALATORAO 31 a 40 M 93 26.84 05:35:18
205 462 VALERO BARRACHINA, PABLO  CUDOL ROIG 31 a 40 M 94 26.84 05:35:21
206 438 BUENO MIRALLES, ALBERT  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 95 26.83 05:35:26
207 154 SAEZ ALMAZAN, CARLOS  ALBARRACINBIKE Hasta 30 M 34 26.82 05:35:35
208 61 JORGE SAVAL, MANUEL  SPEEDBIKE TORRENT 41 a 50 M 59 26.79 05:35:55
209 86 SORIANO ROSELL, HECTOR  ASBIKE.ES 31 a 40 M 96 26.71 05:36:55
210 184 ASENSI MARTINEZ, MIGUEL  FEELYORBIKE FLOWER 41 a 50 M 60 26.69 05:37:09
211 268 GARCIA LOPEZ, MICHAEL  PC PORTEÑA Hasta 30 M 35 26.69 05:37:09
212 427 BAIXAULI LLOP, CARLOS  POWER ZONE TEAM 31 a 40 M 97 26.68 05:37:18
213 533 ROMEU SOLAZ, MARTA  AEL TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA RESPETA 1.5M Hasta 30 F 2 26.68 05:37:23
214 234 MILLAN CALLARISA, AGUSTI  CICLOS DOMINGO VALL DE ALVA 51 a 60 M 17 26.60 05:38:22
215 418 GRACIA MUR, ARTURO  BTT ALGAIREN 41 a 50 M 61 26.59 05:38:26
216 279 SERRANO SANCHEZ, JESUS  CC RUBEN FERNANDEZ 41 a 50 M 62 26.55 05:38:59
217 150 DOMINGUEZ SORO, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 98 26.53 05:39:16
218 383 GOMEZ SECO, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 63 26.46 05:40:10
219 470 MOTOS GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER  THE BIKE RUN Hasta 30 M 36 26.44 05:40:27
220 124 CERDAN, BERNARDO  ASBIKE.ES 31 a 40 M 99 26.43 05:40:33
221 153 MONTERO NEBOT, ALVARO FERNANDO  CULLERA CYCLING TEAM 41 a 50 M 64 26.41 05:40:44
222 322 ESTELLÉS TALLADA, RAFAEL  S.D. CORRECAMINOS 51 a 60 M 18 26.41 05:40:46
223 412 CABRERA BELLMUNT, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 65 26.40 05:40:52
224 203 SALVADOR ARAGÓN, JOSE VTE  TRIAESPORT 51 a 60 M 19 26.39 05:41:06
225 244 GARCIA GARCIA, ISRAEL  SAVISBIKEADOSPRIMTAL 31 a 40 M 100 26.38 05:41:11
226 52 JORDA PIQUERAS, MIQUEL  HIDROPRESION 24H 41 a 50 M 66 26.35 05:41:37
227 228 ARGILES GOMEZ, CARLOS  3HCYCLES 51 a 60 M 20 26.34 05:41:45
228 530 Millan Tomas, Jesus  C.C.BETERA 51 a 60 M 21 26.31 05:42:01
229 420 BASTOS SANTIAGO, EDEN  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 101 26.30 05:42:11
230 296 GARCIA MARTINEZ, DAVID  C. C. UNIVERSOBIKE 41 a 50 M 67 26.19 05:43:35
231 129 MUÑOZ PEREZ, JAVIER  SPRINT BIKE SEGORBE UCAP 41 a 50 M 68 26.17 05:43:58
232 114 IBÁÑEZ CANDELERA, JORGE  SPRINT BIKE SEGORBE UCAP 31 a 40 M 102 26.17 05:43:58
233 387 VALLS FERNANDEZ, NACHO  SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE UCAP 41 a 50 M 69 26.17 05:43:58
234 122 ANTONI LAFONT, ADRIAN  SPRINT BIKE SEGORBE UCAP Hasta 30 M 37 26.17 05:43:58
235 133 JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ, ALEJANDRO  CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE 31 a 40 M 103 26.15 05:44:07
236 424 PALLARDO GONZALEZ, JOSE  ASBIKE.ES 31 a 40 M 104 26.15 05:44:07
237 498 TORRES FERNANDEZ, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 105 26.15 05:44:14
238 372 D ELIA MARTIN, ALEXANDER  INDEPENDIENTE Hasta 30 M 38 26.14 05:44:16
239 366 SANCHEZ CAMPOS, JOSE  HBG-CORP CYCLING TEAM 31 a 40 M 106 26.13 05:44:29
240 13 ESCRICHE ARCUSA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 107 26.09 05:44:58
241 520 Sebastian Marzal, Ruben  C.C.BETERA 31 a 40 M 108 26.08 05:45:04
242 518 Prats Avilla, Marcos  C.C.BETERA 31 a 40 M 109 26.08 05:45:04
243 238 CARDONA LLEDÓ, JUAN VICENTE  VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 31 a 40 M 110 26.08 05:45:04
244 39 GUIMERA REULA, MARC  CLUB CICLISTA CABANES Hasta 30 M 39 26.08 05:45:08
245 95 MORTE BELTRAN, PABLO  CICLOESPAI ONDA 41 a 50 M 70 26.07 05:45:16
246 413 BALLESTER PARDO, VICENTE  CCPUZOL 41 a 50 M 71 26.01 05:45:58
247 483 REBOLLIDA VALERO, FRANICSCO JOSÉ  DOMINGO VALLDALBA 51 a 60 M 22 26.01 05:46:04
248 482 REBOLLIDA VALERO, MIGUEL ANGEL  CUDOL ROIG 31 a 40 M 111 26.01 05:46:04
249 200 TOMÁS BARRERA, RUBÉN  NMV VOLVO PENTA CYCLING TEAM 31 a 40 M 112 25.97 05:46:35
250 146 ADIEGO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO  CLUB CICLISTA ACTUR 31 a 40 M 113 25.90 05:47:27
251 147 SORO RIVES, JOSE  CC. PUZOL 41 a 50 M 72 25.89 05:47:39
252 499 GARRIGA MARTÍNEZ, DAVID  DOLOMINGAS TEAM 41 a 50 M 73 25.87 05:47:56
253 417 CEBRIAN RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 114 25.85 05:48:12
254 216 BORRAZ CAÑADA, CARLOS  C.C.CALANDA 31 a 40 M 115 25.80 05:48:47
255 453 SIMON SAEZ, VICENTE LUIS  CCLAELIANA 41 a 50 M 74 25.78 05:49:06
256 446 ESCRIVA LLINARES, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 75 25.73 05:49:45
257 277 BURGUERA RUMBAU, JOSÉ PASCUAL  PCT SUECA + DE 61 M 4 25.72 05:49:53
258 127 GIMENO MARTINEZ, VICENTE  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 51 a 60 M 23 25.71 05:50:06
259 484 VALDIVIA MIÑARRO, JOSÉ MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 116 25.70 05:50:08
260 229 MARIN SALVADOR, MIGUEL ANGEL  C..EXTREM BIKERS ALTURA 41 a 50 M 76 25.70 05:50:10
261 31 LÓPEZ MOR, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 77 25.69 05:50:17
262 505 PEREZ-MANGLANO ORDOVAS, ANTONIO  S.D.CORRECAMINOS 51 a 60 M 24 25.69 05:50:17
263 5 BELTRÁN GARCÍA, FERNANDO  CC MEQUINENZA 41 a 50 M 78 25.68 05:50:32
264 253 VILLAESCUSA FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS  C.C.CARLET Hasta 30 M 40 25.67 05:50:36
265 171 SANCHEZ SANZ, CARLOS  CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE 51 a 60 M 25 25.67 05:50:37
266 448 ARZO DIAGO, GERARDO  AGUILAS 41 a 50 M 79 25.62 05:51:16
267 380 DOLZ CORTÉS, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 117 25.57 05:51:55
268 141 TAMAJON GARCIA, AARON  MISTER BIKER Hasta 30 M 41 25.55 05:52:19
269 336 CUCALA PUIG, JORDI  RUBIELOS PEDALEA 41 a 50 M 80 25.49 05:53:08
270 339 CAÑADA SILVESTRE, FRAN  CORTAVIENTOS 41 a 50 M 81 25.47 05:53:19
271 373 LLOPIS FERRER, RAFAEL  CC SAN JOSE 51 a 60 M 26 25.47 05:53:25
272 64 BRUN CONEJOS, JESÚS  INDEPENDIENTE Hasta 30 M 42 25.35 05:54:59
273 374 VIVÓ ROCA, PABLO  RUBIELOS PEDALEA 31 a 40 M 118 25.35 05:54:59
274 4 VAQUERO MARTÍN, JAVIER  B3 BEBIKE 41 a 50 M 82 25.32 05:55:28
275 426 GRACIA MUÑOZ, JULIAN PEDRO  C.C.CALANDA 51 a 60 M 27 25.31 05:55:34
276 350 MEMBRADO PUIG, JORDI  INDEPENDIENTE Hasta 30 M 43 25.30 05:55:46
277 495 GRACIA GONZALEZ, HECTOR  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 119 25.25 05:56:22
278 111 CASTELLAR GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 31 a 40 M 120 25.25 05:56:24
279 131 SANCHEZ UBEDA, JOSE PABLO  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 41 a 50 M 83 25.25 05:56:24
280 161 GARCIA APARISI, JOSE VICENTE  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 51 a 60 M 28 25.25 05:56:25
281 108 CIVERA CARBONELL, JOSE  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 51 a 60 M 29 25.25 05:56:25
282 194 CAMARASA CASTELLAR, VICENTE  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 51 a 60 M 30 25.25 05:56:25
283 390 DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, VICENTE  C.C.PUÇOL 41 a 50 M 84 25.23 05:56:46
284 428 MATIAS CASAÑ, JUAN ROMAN  ROSKY TEAM 41 a 50 M 85 25.21 05:57:02
285 294 MANZANO RODAS, ADRIAN  MTB42 CASTELLO Hasta 30 M 44 25.17 05:57:36
286 80 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JOSE ROBERTO  CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE 41 a 50 M 86 25.12 05:58:14
287 450 GONZALEZ MARTIN, BRUNO  BICITERUEL C.C. 41 a 50 M 87 25.12 05:58:15
288 233 POLO VICENTE, AMANCIO  U.C..VINAROS 41 a 50 M 88 25.12 05:58:15
289 18 GARCÉS LARDIÉS, OSCAR  PC EDELWEISS 51 a 60 M 31 25.12 05:58:16
290 101 DURAN CARETA, CARLES  RUBIELOS PEDALEA 41 a 50 M 89 25.12 05:58:18
291 304 ABÓS LASCORZ, GUSTAVO  CLUB CICLISTA EDELWEISS 41 a 50 M 90 25.09 05:58:44
292 308 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ, IBAN ANTONIO  ANSIA2 41 a 50 M 91 25.08 05:58:52
293 310 ROZALEN, JESUS  ANSIA2 41 a 50 M 92 25.08 05:58:53
294 500 BORRÁS ARCO, JOSÉ  DOLOMINGAS TEAM 41 a 50 M 93 25.08 05:58:53
295 307 HERREROS HIDALGO, CARLOS  ANSIA2 31 a 40 M 121 25.08 05:58:53
296 35 MORENO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO  PATA NEGRA 31 a 40 M 122 25.02 05:59:43
297 207 MORILLAS SANZ, JUAN  CLUB CICLISTA ALAQUASENSE 41 a 50 M 94 25.00 06:00:03
298 37 IGUAL MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO  PC PEDAL 51 a 60 M 32 24.99 06:00:12
299 243 ZARZOSO ALARCON, FRANCISCO  BICICLETES CABEDO-OSUMAR 31 a 40 M 123 24.96 06:00:35
300 156 GARCIA MORENO, JOSE JAVIER  BICICLETES CABEDO-OSUMAR 41 a 50 M 95 24.96 06:00:36
301 155 COLLADO GAYA, RAFA  BICICLETES CABEDO-OSUMAR 31 a 40 M 124 24.96 06:00:36
302 25 CASTRESANA VILORIA, TOÑO  LA LLODIANA S.C. 41 a 50 M 96 24.86 06:02:06
303 230 JURADO RAMON, MANUEL  ASBIKE.ES 31 a 40 M 125 24.84 06:02:20
304 300 CARRATALÁ COLLADO, ANDRÉS  HIDROPRESION 24H 41 a 50 M 97 24.83 06:02:25
305 197 PEREZ SERRANO, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 98 24.83 06:02:29
306 312 PICAZO CUENCA, PAU  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 99 24.79 06:03:03
307 199 SERRANO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO  CLUB CICLISTA ALAQUASENSE 31 a 40 M 126 24.79 06:03:07
308 246 CAMPOS PÉREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  CLUB CICLISTA UTIEL 41 a 50 M 100 24.76 06:03:30
309 477 ORERO CABALLERO, FEDERICO  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 101 24.67 06:04:48
310 353 LOPEZ CATALA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 127 24.66 06:05:01
311 398 LOPEZ MORENO, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 102 24.66 06:05:01
312 423 LÓPEZ CATALA, ISAAC  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 128 24.66 06:05:01
313 351 LOPEZ MORENO, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 129 24.66 06:05:02
314 118 HERNANDEZ BALLESTER, JORGE  ALBARRACINBIKE 31 a 40 M 130 24.64 06:05:17
315 444 REYES HERNANDEZ, JOSE  CC UTIEL-BIKEADOS 41 a 50 M 103 24.62 06:05:32
316 256 NAVARRO LACAL, SALVADOR  C.C.CARLET 41 a 50 M 104 24.61 06:05:38
317 435 LABORDA BORRAZ, ALBERTO  C.C.CALANDA Hasta 30 M 45 24.60 06:05:47
318 29 PUERTO OLARIA, ALFONSO  PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI 51 a 60 M 33 24.56 06:06:23
319 123 SILVESTRE VILLAGRASA, JAVIER  PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI 51 a 60 M 34 24.56 06:06:24
320 449 SANCHO DANIEL, PEDRO  SKT 31 a 40 M 131 24.54 06:06:41
321 198 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, OSCAR  CLUB CICLISTA ALAQUASENSE 41 a 50 M 105 24.53 06:06:55
322 148 RUIZ GUERRERO, FRANCISCO  CLUB CICLISTA ALAQUASENSE 41 a 50 M 106 24.53 06:06:55
323 16 MARTÍNEZ CONEJERO, ISRAEL  CLUB CICLISTA SAGUNTO 41 a 50 M 107 24.52 06:07:00
324 488 CALPE CLEMENTE, JOSE LUIS  TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA 41 a 50 M 108 24.52 06:07:00
325 318 FELIUS GASULLA, LUIS  PIÑO FIJO 31 a 40 M 132 24.46 06:07:59
326 507 MARQUEZ MONZO, FERNANDO  GSPORT Hasta 30 M 46 24.42 06:08:34
327 415 GONZÁLEZ ALTEA, GERARDO  VOLVO PENTA 41 a 50 M 109 24.42 06:08:36
328 369 REGAL GARCERA, AGUSTIN  PCT PICANYA 31 a 40 M 133 24.33 06:09:51
329 461 BADENAS CARPIO, JORGE  PCT PICANYA 51 a 60 M 35 24.28 06:10:40
330 355 LOPEZ MORENO, MARCOS  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 134 24.28 06:10:42
331 242 GALLARDO DOMENECH, PABLO  CICLOS DOMINGO 31 a 40 M 135 24.22 06:11:39
332 467 BORT FABREGAT, CARLOS  PASARELA-LUCCIOLA 41 a 50 M 110 24.15 06:12:44
333 447 CABRERA SANCHEZ, ALBERTO  C.C. SAGUNTO 41 a 50 M 111 24.11 06:13:15
334 481 DEVIS CLARAMUNT, JOSE ALBERTO  CLUB CICLISTA SAGUNTO 41 a 50 M 112 24.11 06:13:15
335 409 GONZALEZ URCEIRA, ISIDORO  CTP PUÇOL 31 a 40 M 136 24.11 06:13:16
336 411 JUAN SORIANO, SERGIO  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 31 a 40 M 137 24.11 06:13:16
337 181 GONZALEZ TORRES, TONI  PENYA CICLISTA ALBAL 31 a 40 M 138 24.10 06:13:23
338 33 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO  AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE 51 a 60 M 36 24.06 06:14:02
339 361 ORELLANA MARTIN, MIGUEL  INFINITRI + DE 61 M 5 24.06 06:14:06
340 497 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIAGO  DOLOMINGAS TEAM 41 a 50 M 113 24.02 06:14:45
341 457 MARTINEZ TEVAR, VICTOR  CC LA ELIANA 41 a 50 M 114 24.01 06:14:55
342 166 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ELADIO  CLUB FUENTE DE CELLA C.C Hasta 30 M 47 23.95 06:15:46
343 358 AVIA TAUSTE, ENRIQUE  PCT PICANYA 51 a 60 M 37 23.87 06:17:06
344 441 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 115 23.85 06:17:26
345 436 FRANCO SINUES, JUAN  C.C.CALANDA Hasta 30 M 48 23.79 06:18:14
346 357 AGUILERA MIGUEL, JORGE  HBG-CORP CYCLING TEAM 31 a 40 M 139 23.79 06:18:15
347 439 MILLÁN MARTÍN, NACHO  TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 41 a 50 M 116 23.79 06:18:19
348 360 CASINOS MENGOD, JAVIER  BICITERUEL C.C. Hasta 30 M 49 23.78 06:18:30
349 458 HOSTALOT RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER  CICLOSPRINT 41 a 50 M 117 23.78 06:18:31
350 323 SANCHEZ MARTI, JOSE MANUEL  S.D. CORRECAMINOS 41 a 50 M 118 23.73 06:19:20
351 247 BOLÓS MARTÍ, FERNANDO  CLUB CICLISTA CASTELLNOVO 31 a 40 M 140 23.72 06:19:28
352 342 MARZO QUINTANILLA, AGUSTIN  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 119 23.65 06:20:33
353 513 MARTINEZ ARASIL, JOSE  PASARELA-LUCCIOLA 31 a 40 M 141 23.62 06:20:58
354 298 MACIAS MUÑOZ, VÍCTOR  PASARELA-LUCCIOLA 41 a 50 M 120 23.62 06:20:59
355 115 CORTADA SORIANO, LUIS  BICITERUEL C.C. 41 a 50 M 121 23.56 06:22:00
356 43 OTZERINJAUREGI UGARRITZA, UNAI  LLODIANA S.C. 41 a 50 M 122 23.56 06:22:00
357 317 GARCIA GARCERA, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 142 23.55 06:22:10
358 99 MARTINEZ MENA, JUAN JOSE  ASBIKE.ES 51 a 60 M 38 23.51 06:22:47
359 378 MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Hasta 30 M 50 23.45 06:23:45
360 474 PÉREZ PÉREZ, JAIME FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 143 23.35 06:25:22
361 314 CARAZO LUCAS, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE + DE 61 M 6 23.35 06:25:24
362 10 MONTES GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL  PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI + DE 61 M 7 23.35 06:25:25
363 343 GASO GOMEZ, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 M 39 23.34 06:25:39
364 313 GRANERO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 123 23.31 06:26:09
365 165 SORANDO IZQUIERDO, RICARDO  CC HEGOPLAC-G4 41 a 50 M 124 23.29 06:26:25
366 396 DUQUE GARCIA, FERNANDO  RUBIELOS PEDALEA 41 a 50 M 125 23.25 06:27:07
367 327 ROSELLÓ FLICH, VICENTE  CLUB CICLISTA SAN JOSÉ 41 a 50 M 126 23.25 06:27:07
368 431 BLANCA RUBIO, JOSE  CLUB CICLISTA ALAQUASENSE 51 a 60 M 40 23.25 06:27:08
369 455 LOPEZ PRECIADO, JOSE ANTONIO  PICO MOLUENGO 51 a 60 M 41 23.22 06:27:35
370 370 FERNANDEZ SORIA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 127 23.15 06:28:50
371 30 GUARCH CARBO, CARLOS  PIÑO FIJO 31 a 40 M 144 23.14 06:29:01
372 379 CARRILLO. GARRIDO, RAÚL.  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 145 23.14 06:29:01
373 137 BLASCO RAMO, AUGUSTO  C.C. DAROCENSE 31 a 40 M 146 23.13 06:29:05
374 8 BORIA, DANI  PC PINEDO 31 a 40 M 147 23.13 06:29:09
375 405 ENRIQUE MIRANDA, RAFAEL  RUBIELOS PEDALEA 41 a 50 M 128 23.11 06:29:25
376 472 RIEZU MERINO, BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 F 1 23.01 06:31:13
377 506 CASTRO ORTIZ, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 M 42 22.88 06:33:21
378 471 GARZARON CAMINO, ASIER  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 148 22.86 06:33:47
379 152 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 149 22.78 06:35:02
380 404 SOLAESA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 129 22.76 06:35:27
381 539 MOLINA CASANOVA, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 150 22.76 06:35:30
382 356 MIQUEL ROYO, ROBERTO  C.T. TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS 51 a 60 M 43 22.72 06:36:03
383 11 VERDEGUER SAEZ, VICEN  PENYA CICLISTA ALBAL 31 a 40 M 151 22.71 06:36:22
384 283 CORRALES RODRIGUEZ, JESUS  SEDAVI 31 a 40 M 152 22.66 06:37:11
385 376 EDO HUGUET, JUAN PABLO  CICLOSPRINT 31 a 40 M 153 22.56 06:38:58
386 319 PÉREZ SUÀREZ, CÉSAR  CICLOSPRINT 41 a 50 M 130 22.56 06:38:58
387 315 ARTIEDA BAZÁN, MARCELINO  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 M 44 22.56 06:38:58
388 347 BAIXAULI SORIA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 M 45 22.55 06:39:02
389 19 PINILLOS EZCURRA, FCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE + DE 61 M 8 22.53 06:39:25
390 100 CIVERA PEREZ, DAVID  BICITERUEL C.C. 31 a 40 M 154 22.45 06:40:54
391 188 RUIZ MONTALBÁN, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 155 22.42 06:41:28
392 157 RAMOS MARTIN, JAVI  INDEPENDIENTE Hasta 30 M 51 22.42 06:41:28
393 386 CARRILLO GARRIDO, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 156 22.41 06:41:40
394 348 LACOMBA RIOS, JOSE ANTONIO  S.D. CORRECAMINOS 31 a 40 M 157 22.40 06:41:52
395 425 AGRA TORRES, ALFONSO  VERÍN 41 a 50 M 131 22.39 06:42:02
396 191 MARTIN CASTRO, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 M 46 22.26 06:44:23
397 475 VILA ALANGUA, FRANCESC  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 158 22.26 06:44:24
398 305 MOMPÓ BARRACHINA, JORGE  CC PASARELA LUCCIOLA 41 a 50 M 132 22.24 06:44:42
399 509 MARTINEZ ROS, JOSE ANTONIO  PASARELA-LUCCIOLA EL VASCO 31 a 40 M 159 22.24 06:44:42
400 512 NOVA LUNA, DAVID  TEAM MANRUBIA 31 a 40 M 160 22.24 06:44:42
401 341 IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 133 22.22 06:45:05
402 335 SANCHO ITURAT, PASCUAL  DEPORTES BALAGUER 51 a 60 M 47 22.18 06:45:47
403 144 SAÑUDO ORTIZ, EMILIO  CLUB CICLISTA ALCOBENDAS 41 a 50 M 134 22.12 06:46:51
404 400 GÓMEZ RIESCO, ALFREDO  ALCUBIKES 41 a 50 M 135 22.09 06:47:25
405 338 BELMONTE RUBIO, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 161 22.04 06:48:26
406 289 GARRIGUES EGEA, TANIA  MISTER BIKER GOBIK CLUB Hasta 30 F 3 22.04 06:48:26
407 522 Cepa Viguer, Francisco  C.C.BETERA 51 a 60 M 48 22.04 06:48:26
408 266 JUANES SAEZ, FRANCISCO  BIG BIKES CARLET 41 a 50 M 136 22.04 06:48:26
409 107 CERVERA GARCÍA, CESÁREO  CC LA MURTA 51 a 60 M 49 21.99 06:49:20
410 377 LOPEZ NEBRA, JOSE MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 M 50 21.98 06:49:32
411 263 BORONAT ZARCEÑO, NURIA CARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 F 1 21.91 06:50:48
412 262 BORONAT ZARCEÑO, JORGE  PATA NEGRA 41 a 50 M 137 21.91 06:50:48
413 524 Espinosa, Eduardo  C.C.BETERA 51 a 60 M 51 21.82 06:52:28
414 21 MURCIA MAZÓN, PABLO  FUNDACIÓN JOSÉ SABATER + DE 61 M 9 21.73 06:54:16
415 517 Hernández Baidez, Manuel  C.C.BETERA 51 a 60 M 52 21.71 06:54:35
416 465 CEREZUELA ROMERO, MAR  TRIBIKE 41 a 50 F 1 21.67 06:55:18
417 516 Rosello Mallen, José  C.C.BETERA 41 a 50 M 138 21.62 06:56:21
418 521 Muñoz Puebla, Jesus  C.C.BETERA 51 a 60 M 53 21.61 06:56:24
419 523 Grao Mallen, Juan José  C.C.BETERA 41 a 50 M 139 21.41 07:00:18
420 532 Puig Ricart, Vicente  C.C.BETERA 31 a 40 M 162 21.38 07:00:52
421 143 GARCIA SERRANO, JESUS  C.C. MADRICLISTA 51 a 60 M 54 21.25 07:03:29
422 2 SOLER AGUILAR, MIGUEL ANGEL  EJARONBIKE 41 a 50 M 140 21.19 07:04:40
423 536 FANDOS GOMEZ, PASCUAL  CLUB TURIA EXTREM 31 a 40 M 163 21.18 07:05:01
424 333 GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ, CRISTINA  C.C. MADRICLISTA 41 a 50 F 2 21.15 07:05:37
425 406 MARTINEZ DRAGO, RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 M 55 20.96 07:09:24
426 192 MORENO REDONDO, LOURDES  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 F 2 20.94 07:09:52
427 180 PASCUAL, JOSEP  PENYA CICLISTA ALBAL 51 a 60 M 56 20.90 07:10:40
428 384 DAVIU ESTEBAN, ALBINA  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 F 3 20.88 07:10:58
429 525 Rodriguez Nuñez, Miguel  C.C.BETERA 51 a 60 M 57 20.88 07:10:59
430 179 ORTI MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  JC BIKE TEAM 41 a 50 M 141 20.88 07:11:03
431 130 MORA MARTI, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 164 20.88 07:11:03
432 440 ALBERT GANDIA, PILI  DONES BICIBLES 41 a 50 F 4 20.76 07:13:27
433 212 SANCHEZ MULLOR, EMILIO  RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT 41 a 50 M 142 20.76 07:13:28
434 473 JAIME MARES, MARIANO  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 165 20.71 07:14:39
435 463 MARTINEZ, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE 51 a 60 M 58 20.70 07:14:41
436 393 GAZULLA PINA, JOSE TOMAS  Club Ciclista Polideportivo Andorra 51 a 60 M 59 20.58 07:17:19
437 459 CERVERA UBEDA, OSCAR  MINICLUB NAVAJAS 41 a 50 M 143 20.58 07:17:20
438 381 NÁJERA DE MIGUEL, PEDRO JESÚS  CLUB CICLISTA POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA 51 a 60 M 60 20.56 07:17:50
439 375 GALDON CLOQUELL, FRANCISCO JOSE  LA PUNXAETA 51 a 60 M 61 20.45 07:20:12
440 38 SANTIAGO VALLE, JORGE  SANTA ISABEL 41 a 50 M 144 20.43 07:20:31
441 316 DIEZ ALCALDE, FRANCISCO JOSÉ  C.C. MADRICLISTA 51 a 60 M 62 20.40 07:21:15
442 14 MENENDEZ PARRONDO, ANA  C.C. MADRICLISTA 41 a 50 F 5 20.40 07:21:15
443 494 GALLEGO NOGUES, JOSE RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE 41 a 50 M 145 20.21 07:25:20
444 493 ALABORT DOMENECH, JOSE  JO TAMBE 51 a 60 M 63 20.21 07:25:21
445 456 MARTÍN NUEVALOS, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE 31 a 40 M 166 20.16 07:26:30