VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

XII QUEDADA ENDUCROSS EN BARQUEROS
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 38 PEREZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO  TEAM BARQUEROS AFICIONADO 1 87.38 00:03:26
2 17 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, REYES  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 85.31 00:03:31
3 46 PEREZ PEREZ, JAIME   PRO 1 84.51 00:03:33
4 27 ALCARAZ SOLER, ROBERTO CARLOS  CARTAGENA WEST COAST AFICIONADO 2 82.57 00:03:38
5 1 SANCHEZ GALERA, JORGE  MOTOCLUB HINOJORA PRO 2 82.57 00:03:38
6 31 CAVA ABELLAN, MIGUEL ANGEL  TEAM BARQUEROS AFICIONADO 3 80.72 00:03:43
7 9 CAVA HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO  TEAM BARQUEROS SEMIPRO 1 80.72 00:03:43
8 26 VALERO MARTíNEZ, ALEJANDRO  CARTAGENA WEST COAST AFICIONADO 4 80.00 00:03:45
9 5 VALIENTE FERNANDEZ, CARLOS  VALIENTE RACING PRO 3 79.65 00:03:46
10 2 BELCHI BELCHI, PEDRO  TEAM BARQUEROS PRO 4 77.92 00:03:51
11 37 MARTíNEZ FERNáNDEZ, ABEL  INDEPENDIENTE AFICIONADO 5 77.92 00:03:51
12 24 TURPIN SAORIN, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE AFICIONADO 6 77.59 00:03:52
13 41 LEON GARCIA, PEDRO  INDEPEDIENTE SEMIPRO 2 76.92 00:03:54
14 40 LOPEZ CAMPS, DIEGO  INDEPEDIENTE QUAD 1 76.60 00:03:55
15 25 LóPEZ CONESA, IGNACIO  CARTAGENA WEST COAST AFICIONADO 7 76.27 00:03:56
16 29 MARTINEZ BELCHI, FRANCISCO ALONSO  TEAM BARQUEROS AFICIONADO 8 75.31 00:03:59
17 21 BAñO GREGORIO, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE AFICIONADO 9 75.00 00:04:00
18 30 ROS ROMERA, ANTONIO JOSé  INDEPENDIENTE AFICIONADO 10 74.07 00:04:03
19 32 REQUENA, JUAN JOSÉ  INDEPENDIENTE AFICIONADO 11 73.77 00:04:04
20 45 GUILLEN MOLINA, OSCAR DAVID  INDEPEDIENTE QUAD 2 73.77 00:04:04
21 7 FEREZ MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO  ASENSIO GREENVASS JFER ASESOR SEMIPRO 3 73.77 00:04:04
22 33 MARTINEZ BELTRAN, JAVIER  INDEPEDIENTE AFICIONADO 12 73.47 00:04:05
23 8 ANGEL MIñARRO, ALONSO  INDEPENDIENTE SEMIPRO 4 73.47 00:04:05
24 43 MARCELINO VALVERDE, FERNANDO   SEMIPRO 5 72.87 00:04:07
25 4 PASTOR ASENSIO, ERNESTO  INDEPENDIENTE PRO 5 71.15 00:04:13
26 34 CAZORLA MORALES, JUAN LUIS  MOTORBIKE AFICIONADO 13 70.59 00:04:15
27 20 HERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE AFICIONADO 14 69.77 00:04:18
28 10 VALERO PATTIER, FERNANDO  MOTORBIKE SEMIPRO 6 69.77 00:04:18
29 42 MURILLO MUGICA, JOSE MARIA  INDEPEDIENTE SEMIPRO 7 69.50 00:04:19
30 36 GARCIA MARTIN, MOISES  INDEPENDIENTE AFICIONADO 15 68.97 00:04:21
31 6 LATORRE JIMENEZ, DAVID  MOTOCLUB HINOJORA SEMIPRO 8 68.18 00:04:24
32 13 VALIENTE FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO  VALIENTE RACING SEMIPRO 9 67.42 00:04:27
33 18 BRAVO GARCíA, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE AFICIONADO 16 66.67 00:04:30
34 14 GUILLéN MOLINA, JOSE  GUILLéN RACING QUAD 3 64.29 00:04:40
35 28 MARTINEZ CARRILLO, MARIANO  TEAM BARQUEROS AFICIONADO 17 63.60 00:04:43
36 16 GALERA CARRION, JOSE  MOTOCLUB HINOJORA VETERANO 2 63.16 00:04:45
37 35 HERNANDEZ PERSONAL, SERGIO  DISTRIVER RACING SEMIPRO 10 63.16 00:04:45
38 22 GALERA SANCHEZ, HECTOR  MOTOCLUB HINOJORA AFICIONADO 18 60.40 00:04:58
39 11 MARTINEZ DURAN, JOSé MIGUEL  TEAM BARQUEROS SEMIPRO 11 59.21 00:05:04
40 3 ALCáZAR PONCE, FRANCISCO JOSé  INDEPENDIENTE PRO 6 57.69 00:05:12
41 15 CAVA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE QUAD 4 47.87 00:06:16