VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

LA MENCEY GALLETAS 5KM 2018
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 422 LORENZO PéREZ, WALTER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 1 4.13 00:21:04
2 393 DAMAS HERNáNDEZ, JOSE RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 1 4.45 00:23:43
3 408 GONZALEZ PENA, LUIS DAVID  NATURAL TRAINING SENIOR MASC 2 5.00 00:25:00
4 493 PESTANO DíAZ, VíCTOR MANUEL  BOCAS TEAM SENIOR MASC 3 5.11 00:25:56
5 446 RODRíGUEZ TOVAR, EDUARDO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 4 5.53 00:29:26
6 199 BERRADIA BOUAJAJ, MAROUANE  ZONA 21 SENIOR MASC 5 5.54 00:29:28
7 257 MORALES CORREA, ESTEBAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 6 5.57 00:29:46
8 221 GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN JESUS  S E G U R T E N VETERANO 2 6.00 00:29:58
9 274 SANTOS LINARES, RAINER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 7 6.07 00:30:35
10 438 PéREZ ALAYóN, YERAY DAVID  C. D. VACAGUARé SENIOR MASC 8 6.08 00:30:39
11 326 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, MOISES  GYM LA VICTORIA SENIOR MASC 9 6.14 00:31:12
12 330 KOSA, PETR  CROSSFIT TEIDE VETERANO 3 6.15 00:31:14
13 310 ÉVORA MARRERO, JESÚS  GYM LA VICTORIA SENIOR MASC 10 6.26 00:32:12
14 503 TOLEDO LEóN, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 4 6.28 00:32:21
15 234 HERNANDEZ URBANO, JOOANET  MACHETETRAIL SENIOR MASC 11 6.29 00:32:26
16 401 DOMINGUEZ ACOSTA, AIRAM  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 12 6.37 00:33:03
17 352 PRYMEL, ANDREW  NATURAL TRAINING SENIOR MASC 13 6.37 00:33:06
18 237 JARAMILLO PERRZ, IVAN FERNANDO  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR MASC 14 6.41 00:33:23
19 284 ABREU RODRíGUEZ, NOé  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 15 6.52 00:34:18
20 209 DELGADO ALAYON, JOSE FRANCISCO  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR MASC 16 6.58 00:34:48
21 298 CLEMENTE, VALENTINO  SOLIDOCROSSTRAINING SENIOR MASC 17 6.59 00:34:56
22 223 GARCIA MORALES, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 18 7.00 00:35:00
23 297 CASTILLO NOVARO, JOSé ANDRéS  FUNCTIONAL BOX SENIOR MASC 19 7.01 00:35:04
24 490 PERDOMO CARBALLO, DOMINGO JACINTO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 5 7.02 00:35:12
25 465 GARCíA ANGULO, JOSE YURIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 20 7.03 00:35:13
26 441 PéREZ SANTANA, ERWIN ERNESTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 21 7.05 00:35:25
27 483 MEISEL GARCíA, GABRIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 22 7.06 00:35:29
28 496 RAMOS MOLINA, YERAY  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 23 7.08 00:35:42
29 323 HERNáNDEZ BENAVENTE, DIEGO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 24 7.15 00:36:13
30 373 AGUADED CARRASCO, JOSE MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 6 7.15 00:36:14
31 376 ALEMáN JAIME, MARCOS ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 25 7.15 00:36:14
32 432 MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIER  PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECK-CC FOGUEO SENIOR MASC 26 7.16 00:36:18
33 391 CORNEJO TORO, JAVIER  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR MASC 27 7.16 00:36:22
34 225 GARONA, JOAQUIN  NATURAL TRAINING SENIOR MASC 28 7.18 00:36:28
35 249 MENDEZ HERNANDEZ, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 29 7.21 00:36:43
36 285 ALANIS ACUñA, ISIDRO  SÒLIDOCROSSTRAINING SENIOR MASC 30 7.22 00:36:48
37 381 ANDRADE, RICHARD  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR MASC 31 7.23 00:36:54
38 256 MONSALVE MORALES, ALBERTO JOSé  AC/FACTORY TRAINING SENIOR MASC 32 7.24 00:36:59
39 397 DE VERA GUILLéN, JESúS M  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 7 7.25 00:37:07
40 342 MENDEZ DOWNES, ANGEL MIGUEL  SOLIDOCROSSTRAINING VETERANO 8 7.29 00:37:27
41 439 PEREZ LADO, SAMUEL  NATURAL TRAINING SENIOR MASC 33 7.32 00:37:40
42 241 LONDOñO QUINTERO, MARIA NATALIA  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR MASC 34 7.33 00:37:44
43 230 GONZALEZ MARTIN, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 35 7.35 00:37:55
44 273 SANTANA GARCIA, EDUARDO JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 36 7.39 00:38:16
45 461 ARTEAGA VÁZQUEZ, EFRÉN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 37 7.41 00:38:25
46 359 RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, ISAAC  SOLIDOCROSSTRAINING SENIOR MASC 38 7.45 00:38:47
47 464 FUENTES PLASENCIA, CRISTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 39 7.46 00:38:50
48 188 ALBELO CORTA, ALEJANDRO  SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE SENIOR MASC 40 7.46 00:38:52
49 316 FRONTERA PEREZ, GASTON  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 41 7.49 00:39:03
50 189 ALLEN STEVEN, YOERI  SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE SENIOR MASC 42 7.49 00:39:07
51 338 MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOSE DAVID  LOS BECARIOS SENIOR MASC 43 7.50 00:39:09
52 489 PEñA FARIñA, PEDRO CRISTIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 44 7.51 00:39:14
53 266 RODRíGUEZ DEL PINO, ENRIQUE  SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE VETERANO 9 7.52 00:39:18
54 492 PESTANO DíAZ, IVáN NICOLAS  BOCAS TEAM SENIOR MASC 45 7.57 00:39:43
55 357 REYES AMADOR, LUIS  FUNCTIONAL BOX SENIOR MASC 46 7.58 00:39:50
56 279 TORRES MARRERO, DAVID  BOATS AND HOES SENIOR MASC 47 7.58 00:39:50
57 501 SANTOS CáNOVAS, NADIA  CROSSFIT CANARIAS SENIOR FEM 1 8.01 00:40:04
58 291 BARROSO PéREZ, ALEXIS  GYM LA VICTORIA SENIOR MASC 48 8.04 00:40:21
59 208 DE LA ROSA DELGADO, AGUSTIN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 10 8.06 00:40:30
60 313 FELIPE DEL PINO, JOSHUA J.  FUNCTIONAL BOX SENIOR MASC 49 8.07 00:40:37
61 478 HERTOGS MONTERO, ASTREA MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 2 8.08 00:40:42
62 463 CASTAÑEDA MONTERO, ALBERTO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 50 8.08 00:40:42
63 481 MARCELINO BRISSóN, CRISTO  CROSSFIT CANARIAS SENIOR MASC 51 8.10 00:40:50
64 211 DIAZ GONZALEZ, YURAIMA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 3 8.11 00:40:53
65 471 GONZáLEZ PEñA, RUIMAN  CROSSFIT CANARIAS SENIOR MASC 52 8.13 00:41:03
66 261 RAMOS BENíTEZ, ESTEFANíA  LDM SALUD Y RENDIMIENTO SENIOR FEM 4 8.14 00:41:09
67 447 ROMERO GONZáLEZ, XOAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 53 8.16 00:41:20
68 224 GARCíA MUñOZ, MARINA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 1 8.16 00:41:21
69 415 HERNANDEZ SANTANA, DAKOTA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 5 8.19 00:41:37
70 475 GUISADO DEL PINO, ALFONSO  BOCAS TEAM SENIOR MASC 54 8.20 00:41:42
71 306 DORTA BACALLADO, CARLOS  CROSSFIT TEIDE SENIOR MASC 55 8.21 00:41:45
72 264 RAVASIO, ANDREA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 56 8.23 00:41:56
73 245 MARRERO LóPEZ, SONIA  MACACO SENIOR FEM 6 8.26 00:42:09
74 491 PéREZ MORENO, RUBéN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 11 8.26 00:42:10
75 507 VERA ORTEGA, HECTOR  CROSSFIT CANARIAS SENIOR MASC 57 8.28 00:42:20
76 470 GONZáLEZ GARCíA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  BOCAS TEAM SENIOR MASC 58 8.30 00:42:29
77 486 PACHECO GóMEZ, JONATHAN  TAMYSUSI SENIOR MASC 59 8.32 00:42:39
78 190 ANGEL ALAYON, JORGE LAUREANO  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR MASC 60 8.34 00:42:49
79 325 HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, JONAY  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 61 8.34 00:42:51
80 203 CALCINES, ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 7 8.34 00:42:52
81 418 HERRERA RANCEL, ALBERTO  NATURAL TRAINING SENIOR MASC 62 8.35 00:42:54
82 484 MESA PEREZ, VICTOR IMELDO  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR MASC 63 8.35 00:42:55
83 487 PADILLA TENA, JOSé DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 64 8.35 00:42:55
84 212 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JOSé RICARDO  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR MASC 65 8.37 00:43:06
85 477 HERNáNDEZ MORALES, OSCAR EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 12 8.38 00:43:09
86 340 MARTINEZ PEREZ, ALICIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 8 8.38 00:43:11
87 389 CARMONA RODRíGUEZ, ALBERTO  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR MASC 66 8.39 00:43:13
88 293 BETHENCOURT GóMEZ, AIRAM  CHIMAJER@S TRAIL SENIOR MASC 67 8.39 00:43:13
89 299 CORREA MOLINA, HéCTOR  CHIMAJER@S TRAIL SENIOR MASC 68 8.39 00:43:15
90 334 LORENZO BRITO, UBAY JAVIER  LOS BECARIOS SENIOR MASC 69 8.41 00:43:25
91 344 MIRANDA GUTIéRREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  LOS BECARIOS VETERANO 13 8.45 00:43:45
92 457 TORRES LORENZO, YASMINA  C. D. VACAGUARé SENIOR FEM 9 8.50 00:44:11
93 502 TEIG PEREZ, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 14 8.50 00:44:12
94 468 GÓMEZ CANCELO, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 70 8.54 00:44:32
95 311 EXPOSITO TRUJILLO, JOSE  MINIONSCONQUISTADORES VETERANO 15 8.55 00:44:34
96 443 PORRAS, MIGUEL  NATURAL TRAINING VETERANO 16 8.56 00:44:40
97 314 FERNáNDEZ DE LAS HERAS, ANTONIO  LOS BECARIOS VETERANO 17 8.56 00:44:42
98 488 PALACIO DE LEóN, MANUEL JESúS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 71 8.57 00:44:45
99 472 GONZáLEZ TOLEDO, KEVIN JOSé  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 72 8.00 00:44:58
100 329 JORGE MARIN, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 73 9.04 00:45:20
101 452 SIVERIO GARCíA, CARLOS ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 74 9.06 00:45:30
102 445 RODRíGUEZ BAEZA, PAULA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 10 9.06 00:45:30
103 304 DIAZ LUIS, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 18 9.09 00:45:43
104 358 REYES ROBERTS, FIONA  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS VETERANA 2 9.09 00:45:44
105 215 FARIÑA ROSA, NÁYADES  CDCRATER28N VETERANA 3 9.13 00:46:04
106 499 ROJAS ZERPAS, ABíAN ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 75 9.13 00:46:05
107 336 MAJO GONZALEZ, NATALIA  SOLIDOCROSSTRAINING SENIOR FEM 11 9.14 00:46:11
108 367 SILVEIRA OLIVERA, PABLO  SOLIDOCROSSTRAINING VETERANO 19 9.15 00:46:13
109 324 HERNáNDEZ CABRERA, MARíA CRISTELLE  SOLIDOCROSSTRAINING SENIOR FEM 12 9.15 00:46:13
110 428 MELó MORALES, MIGUEL ANGEL  NATURAL TRAINING SENIOR MASC 76 9.16 00:46:21
111 449 SALVADOR, MANUELA  NATURAL TRAINING SENIOR FEM 13 9.17 00:46:23
112 283 ZAPATA, ESTELA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 14 9.19 00:46:37
113 278 TACORONTE GARCíA, DAYANA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 15 9.19 00:46:37
114 392 CRUZ DELGADO, ALMUDENA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 16 9.23 00:46:55
115 450 SANTANA RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 77 9.23 00:46:55
116 349 PAZ, CAMILO  CENTRO NATURALTRAINING VETERANO 20 9.25 00:47:05
117 305 DIGIUNI VIDARTE, NATALIA  GUERRERAS CANARIAS SENIOR FEM 17 9.25 00:47:06
118 424 MARCHETTI, SERENA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 18 9.28 00:47:22
119 195 BARRERA BETANCOUR, TATIANA  LEVANTAPOLVACERAS SENIOR FEM 19 9.31 00:47:33
120 227 GONZALEZ BARROSO, JULIO CESAR  LEVANTAPOLVACERAS VETERANA 4 9.31 00:47:34
121 456 TOMé MORA, VANESA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 20 9.31 00:47:36
122 400 DíAZ ELíAS, FERNANDO JESúS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 21 9.31 00:47:37
123 497 RIVERO PéREZ, ITAHISA MONEYBA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 21 9.31 00:47:37
124 374 ALBERTO PéREZ, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 22 9.31 00:47:37
125 271 SáNCHEZ VILLAFRANCA, JAVIER  GYM LLANO DEL CAMELLO VETERANO 22 9.31 00:47:37
126 202 CABRERA ESTEVEZ, NURIA  GYM LLANO DEL CAMELLO SENIOR FEM 23 9.32 00:47:39
127 345 MORALES TOVAR, LUIS GONZALO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 78 9.32 00:47:41
128 361 RODRíGUEZ MíNGUEZ, FELIPE NERI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 79 9.32 00:47:42
129 466 GARCíA GONZáLEZ, SARA PILAR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 24 9.33 00:47:43
130 495 QUINTANA FALCóN, SAULO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 80 9.37 00:48:03
131 322 GONZáLEZ ROMERO, CHAXIRAXI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 25 9.38 00:48:11
132 200 BETHENCOURT NEGRIN, YONE  NATURALTRAINING SENIOR MASC 81 9.39 00:48:17
133 207 DARíAS RAMOS, HéCTOR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 82 9.40 00:48:19
134 231 GONZáLEZ MARTíN, ISAAC  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 83 9.40 00:48:19
135 240 LEóN VARELA, OSCAR NEIDER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 84 9.40 00:48:20
136 233 HERNáNDEZ MEDINA, ÁNGEL LUIS  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR MASC 85 9.40 00:48:20
137 451 SIFONES ARREAZA, HENDRIX  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR MASC 86 9.43 00:48:35
138 403 ESPLUA GIUDEPPE, SANDRA  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR FEM 26 9.43 00:48:36
139 204 CASIANO GONZALEZ, CLAUDIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 27 9.44 00:48:42
140 287 ALMEIDA LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA  LOS BECARIOS SENIOR MASC 87 9.46 00:48:50
141 244 MANZO, ANIELLO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 88 9.46 00:48:50
142 280 TORRES RAMOS, ALEJANDRO  OLEAJE SPORT TEAM SENIOR MASC 89 9.49 00:49:04
143 339 MARTIN PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS  CROSSFIT TEIDE SENIOR MASC 90 9.49 00:49:05
144 368 SOCAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL  CROSSFIT TEIDE VETERANO 23 9.49 00:49:05
145 217 GERNON RIOS, MARINA ALEJANDRA  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR FEM 28 9.52 00:49:19
146 356 REYES AMADOR, MóNICA  FUNCTIONAL BOX SENIOR FEM 29 9.52 00:49:19
147 425 MARRERO BELLO, DACIL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 30 9.59 00:49:53
148 394 DARIAS REYES, YERAY JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 91 9.59 00:49:54
149 191 ÁNGEL ALAYON, RAQUEL LORETO  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR FEM 31 9.59 00:49:56
150 307 DORTA DELGADO, CAROLINA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 32 9.00 00:49:58
151 369 TONANI, ROBERTA CLAUDIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 33 10.02 00:50:12
152 494 PEYRAC ESTARICO, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 92 10.03 00:50:14
153 312 FASSI, ANDREA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 24 10.03 00:50:16
154 482 MARTíN CHINEA, DIEGO  CROSSFIT CANARIAS SENIOR MASC 93 10.04 00:50:21
155 292 BARUTTIS DAVILA, MAXIMILIANO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 94 10.10 00:50:52
156 318 GARCíA GONZáLEZ, PATRICIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 34 10.11 00:50:54
157 192 ANTEQUERA PESTANO, ALBA GABRIELA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 35 10.11 00:50:55
158 288 ALVAREZ RAMOS, MAGALI ELIZABETH  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 36 10.14 00:51:09
159 453 TAVíO CABRERA, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 95 10.19 00:51:33
160 390 COELLO MONTECINOS, NAYRA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 37 10.19 00:51:34
161 413 HERNáNDEZ BENCOMO, ELENA  PODENCOS TEAM SENIOR FEM 38 10.20 00:51:39
162 429 MENDEZ ESCOBAR, DOMINGO JESUS  PODENCOS TEAM SENIOR MASC 96 10.20 00:51:39
163 448 ROSQUETE GONZáLEZ, LARA  PODENCOS TEAM SENIOR FEM 39 10.20 00:51:40
164 378 ALONSO SIVERIO, YASMINA  PODENCOS TEAM SENIOR FEM 40 10.20 00:51:40
165 383 BEIRAS, EMILIO  PODENCOS TEAM SENIOR MASC 97 10.20 00:51:40
166 267 RODRÍGUEZ PALENZUELA, VIRGINIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 41 10.28 00:52:22
167 229 GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, PATRICIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 42 10.29 00:52:23
168 462 CABRERA SANTANA, ADELAIDA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 5 10.33 00:52:45
169 300 CRUZ SUAREZ, JEZABEL  FUNCTIONAL BOX SENIOR FEM 43 10.36 00:52:58
170 317 GARCíA CASAñAS, RUBéN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 98 10.36 00:53:00
171 290 BARROSO GOMEZ, YASMINA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 44 10.40 00:53:20
172 505 VÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ, ROSARIO  ATLETISMO ARONA VETERANA 6 10.42 00:53:28
173 508 VINASCO RAMíREZ, NASLY  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 7 10.42 00:53:28
174 509 YANES LUIS, JOSé MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 25 10.42 00:53:28
175 460 ARTEAGA ROSQUETE, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 99 10.42 00:53:28
176 355 RENDON GARCIA, MARíA JOSE  CROSSFIT TEIDE SENIOR FEM 45 10.42 00:53:29
177 333 LóPEZ DE LA COBA, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 46 10.44 00:53:38
178 228 GONZÁLEZ DELGADO, JULIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 26 10.44 00:53:42
179 331 LEURQUIN, PASCAL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 27 10.46 00:53:48
180 346 NIBBERING, PETRA MARIA  CANARYRUN VETERANA 8 10.46 00:53:52
181 263 RAMOS PEREZ, NOELIA  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR FEM 47 10.50 00:54:12
182 348 PADRóN PADILLA, MARíA GUADALUPE  CLUB MONTAñA LAURISILVA VETERANA 9 10.58 00:54:50
183 308 DUQUE, DANIELA  CROSSFIT TEIDE SENIOR FEM 48 11.00 00:55:02
184 186 ABREU VERA, YESSICA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 49 11.05 00:55:23
185 332 LILJEDAHL, ANNETTE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 50 11.05 00:55:27
186 353 PULIDO CAZALET, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 28 11.06 00:55:28
187 258 PELAYO NUñEZ, NATACHA ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 51 11.06 00:55:32
188 321 GONZáLEZ MORALES, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 100 11.10 00:55:48
189 247 MEDINA DORTA, AYTHAMI  NATURALTRAINING SENIOR MASC 101 11.13 00:56:03
190 410 GUERNARI, PETER  TEAM VOLLEY VETERANO 29 11.13 00:56:03
191 434 OLIVERA RIDRIGUEZ, LORENA  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR FEM 52 11.13 00:56:04
192 419 IZQUIERDO RAMíREZ, ADRIáN  WINETEAM SENIOR MASC 102 11.17 00:56:25
193 347 OLIVA BELLO, CRISTOFER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 103 11.22 00:56:51
194 309 ELLMAN NEVADO, CHRISTIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 104 11.25 00:57:03
195 360 RODRíGUEZ HERNáNDEZ, SARA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 53 11.25 00:57:04
196 364 SáNCHEZ SáNCHEZ FERRAGUT, ALICIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 54 11.26 00:57:08
197 435 OLIVERA RODRIGUEZ, FACUNDO  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR MASC 105 11.31 00:57:34
198 433 OLIVERA, JULIO CESAR  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR MASC 106 11.31 00:57:35
199 277 SUáREZ GRUBEN, INES  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 55 11.32 00:57:40
200 382 AVERO SANTANA, MELANY NOELIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 56 11.32 00:57:40
201 281 VALERIANO HERNANDEZ, FROILAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 107 11.32 00:57:41
202 409 GOYA NAVARRO, DAILOS MANUEL  INDPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 108 11.32 00:57:41
203 354 RAMOS DELGADO, HAYDEE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 57 11.32 00:57:42
204 366 SEDANO SANTANA, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 109 11.41 00:58:23
205 414 HERNANDEZ LUIS, ESTEFANIA  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR FEM 58 11.44 00:58:41
206 388 CAMPOS LINARES, TANIA  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR FEM 59 11.44 00:58:41
207 412 HERNANDEZ BARRERA, MARCELO  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR MASC 110 11.44 00:58:42
208 437 PACHECO ESPLUA, GUSTAVO  ACTIVO FITNESS CENTER SENIOR MASC 111 11.45 00:58:43
209 250 MENDOZA NEGRIN, DELIOMA  SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE SENIOR FEM 60 11.48 00:59:00
210 213 DORTA RAMOS, DAVID  SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE SENIOR MASC 112 11.48 00:59:01
211 239 LANZILLI, MARTINA  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR FEM 61 11.51 00:59:15
212 399 DELGADO CARRASQUEL, MIGUEL JOSé  WINETEAM SENIOR MASC 113 11.55 00:59:33
213 407 GéNESIO, VERONICA  NATURAL TRAINING VETERANA 10 11.57 00:59:45
214 254 MERINO CARMONA, CAROLINA  GIMNASIO STARFIT ADEJE SENIOR FEM 62 12.08 01:00:39
215 242 LóPEZ GARCíA, TATIANA  GIMNASIO STARFIT ADEJE SENIOR FEM 63 12.08 01:00:40
216 275 SPALDING MEDINA, ANTHONY EDWARD  GIMNASIO STARFIT ADEJE SENIOR MASC 114 12.08 01:00:40
217 243 LORENZO SANZ, PEDRO  GIMNASIO STARFIT ADEJE SENIOR MASC 115 12.08 01:00:41
218 205 CLEWS, JEMMA  LA JAULA SENIOR FEM 64 12.09 01:00:44
219 216 FAULKNER, MELANIE  LA JAULA VETERANA 11 12.09 01:00:44
220 327 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, RUBEN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 30 12.10 01:00:51
221 238 JORGE PLASENCIA, JUAN JOSé  CHIMAJER@S TRAIL SENIOR MASC 116 12.14 01:01:08
222 265 RODRíGUEZ CHICO, HIURMA  CHIMAJER@S TRAIL SENIOR FEM 65 12.14 01:01:09
223 196 BATISTA MARTíN, NAYRA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 12 12.16 01:01:18
224 210 DELGADO YANES, HACOMAR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 117 12.16 01:01:19
225 236 HORMIGA MARTíNEZ, TATIANA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 66 12.16 01:01:19
226 294 BETHENCOURT GONZáLEZ, MARíA JOSé  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 67 12.16 01:01:22
227 436 OLIVEROS MENA, VANIA  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 13 12.16 01:01:22
228 343 MILLA GONZáLEZ, PAULA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 68 12.16 01:01:22
229 430 MéNDEZ MARTíN, DESIRé  WINETEAM SENIOR FEM 69 12.18 01:01:32
230 379 ALONSO SOTO, ADRIáN  WINETEAM SENIOR MASC 118 12.18 01:01:32
231 431 MéNDEZ MARTíN, JOSUé  WINETEAM SENIOR MASC 119 12.18 01:01:32
232 387 CABRERA HERNáNDEZ, EVA LORENA  WINETEAM SENIOR FEM 70 12.19 01:01:33
233 276 SUáREZ GARCíA, IRIS  KURO OBI TEGUESTE SENIOR FEM 71 12.20 01:01:41
234 218 FERNáNDEZ AFONSO, AYOZE  KURO OBI TEGUESTE SENIOR MASC 120 12.21 01:01:43
235 500 ROMáN LONDOñO, NATALIA  OSA2 FIT360 SENIOR FEM 72 12.29 01:02:27
236 498 RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ, PEDRO DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 121 12.35 01:02:54
237 469 GONZáLEZ ECHEVARRíA, RAIBER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 122 12.35 01:02:55
238 365 SANTOS MEDINA, DANIELA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 73 12.36 01:02:59
239 458 TRUJILLO MORALES, VICTORIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 74 12.44 01:03:39
240 442 PLUNKETT, CRAIG  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 123 12.44 01:03:40
241 377 ALONSO BIZARRO, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 124 12.44 01:03:40
242 395 DE LA PINTA PRIETO, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 75 12.44 01:03:41
243 455 TOLEDO RUIZ, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 125 12.44 01:03:42
244 384 BERNAL NAVARRO, JUAN JOSé  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 126 12.44 01:03:42
245 404 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 127 12.45 01:03:44
246 427 MARTINEZ SERRANO, GUILLERMO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 31 12.45 01:03:44
247 350 PECINO MARTINEZ, GISELA  CROSSFIT TEIDE VETERANA 14 12.54 01:04:29
248 194 AVERO HERNANDEZ, ELENA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 76 12.54 01:04:29
249 295 CAPOTE RODRIGUEZ, ANA VANESSA  CROSSFIT TEIDE SENIOR FEM 77 12.54 01:04:30
250 296 CAPOTE RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ROSA  CROSSFIT TEIDE SENIOR FEM 78 12.54 01:04:30
251 328 JACINTO GRANDE, MARIA GENOVEVA  CROSSFIT TEIDE VETERANA 15 12.54 01:04:30
252 220 FUMERO GARCIA, ESTEBAN ANTONIO  TENERIFEDOLPHIN.COM VETERANO 32 12.54 01:04:30
253 301 DE MARTIN RODRíGUEZ, MARIA TERESA  CROSSFIT TEIDE VETERANA 16 12.54 01:04:31
254 454 TEJO VILARIñO, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 128 13.03 01:05:17
255 335 LUIS MARTIN, BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 17 13.11 01:05:56
256 370 TORREJON, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 129 13.11 01:05:57
257 303 DIAZ DORTA, YAIZA  MINIONSCONQUISTADORES SENIOR FEM 79 13.28 01:07:19
258 363 SALCEDO DIAZ, ZEBENZUY  MINIONSCONQUISTADORES SENIOR MASC 130 13.28 01:07:19
259 362 RODRíGUEZ VALENTIN, MARIA JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 80 13.33 01:07:46
260 270 RODRíGUEZ VARGAS, MARIA ROCíO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 81 13.34 01:07:51
261 405 FUMERO GARCIA, KEVIN  TEAM VOLLEY SENIOR MASC 131 13.36 01:07:58
262 402 ENDOM, DANIELA  TEAM VOLLEY SENIOR FEM 82 13.36 01:07:58
263 420 LAU, UWE  TEAM VOLLEY VETERANO 33 13.36 01:07:59
264 417 HERRERA COELLO, NORA ESTHER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 18 13.48 01:09:00
265 444 REMON GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO 34 13.48 01:09:00
266 411 HERNáNDEZ ARBELO, JUAN FELIPE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 132 13.48 01:09:02
267 416 HERRERA COELLO, ANA BELéN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANA 19 13.48 01:09:02
268 386 BORGES QUIÑONES, NADIA VERONICA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 83 13.53 01:09:24
269 426 MARSHALL, NAOMI  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 84 13.56 01:09:41
270 341 MARTOS HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA  CROSSFIT TEIDE VETERANA 20 14.32 01:12:42
271 320 GIL LLACER, YERAY  CROSSFIT TEIDE SENIOR MASC 133 14.32 01:12:42
272 319 GIL CORDOBA, PEDRO LUIS  CROSSFIT TEIDE VETERANO 35 14.33 01:12:43
273 286 ALBELO BACALLADO, RAQUEL  CROSSFIT TEIDE SENIOR FEM 85 14.33 01:12:43