VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

IV CRONOESCALADA EL SAUZAL 2018
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 1 DIAZ PERDOMO, RAUL  CD VALLIVANA VET M35 1 5.02 00:25:12
2 2 HABIBI NUÑEZ, AREZKI  ASCENSO TRAIL SENIOR MASC 1 5.07 00:25:34
3 5 AFONSO SUAREZ, DAVID  TRAVERTORO VET M45 1 5.15 00:26:14
4 3 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE VET M35 2 5.26 00:27:11
5 7 GARCíA PéREZ, TINI  INTERSPORT-NUTRIFORMA VET M40 1 5.28 00:27:20
6 44 PEREZ TORRES, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 2 5.39 00:28:13
7 62 GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, MANUEL  GONZALEZ TEAM VET M40 2 5.40 00:28:18
8 47 RAMOS HERNáNDEZ, ELOY  MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD VET M40 3 5.45 00:28:44
9 48 DELGADO ARMAS, IVáN ELADIO  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS VET M35 3 5.48 00:28:59
10 56 RIVAS BENíTEZ, CéSAR DAVID  LAVA TEAM VET M35 4 5.53 00:29:27
11 10 PERES PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD VET M40 4 6.03 00:30:15
12 55 RODRíGUEZ ALBERTOS, RUYMáN JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VET M40 5 6.07 00:30:34
13 28 MUÑOZ GOMEZ, EDUARDO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VET M35 5 6.09 00:30:47
14 39 MORALES DíAZ, ENRIQUE  PATEA SAN BORONDON VET M45 2 6.21 00:31:43
15 85 MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, AIRAM  CD VALLIVANA VET M35 6 6.24 00:32:00
16 59 RAMOS HERNANDEZ, MOISES  MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD VET M35 7 6.26 00:32:08
17 21 LUCAS, ADRIáN  KALENJI TEAM SENIOR MASC 3 6.27 00:32:14
18 57 PIMENTEL PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL  RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION VET M40 6 6.29 00:32:27
19 64 GADELLA KAMSTRA, CHRISTIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 4 6.32 00:32:42
20 88 LUIS RODRIGUEZ, NELSON  INDEPENDIENTE SUB 23 M 1 6.33 00:32:44
21 22 MEDINA MARRERO, DAVID  ZANATA SAUZAL SENIOR MASC 5 6.34 00:32:48
22 18 ALMENARA, RAúL  REMIXTOS VET M45 3 6.36 00:32:59
23 9 PEREZ PEREZ, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE VET M45 4 6.42 00:33:32
24 58 SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE VET M50 1 6.43 00:33:33
25 43 FRANCISCO ORAMAS, JOSE ALBERTO  CD VALLIVANA VET M40 7 6.47 00:33:56
26 54 LóPEZ FUMERO, JOSé JAVIER  VIDATRAIL VET M45 5 6.58 00:34:51
27 73 RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, RAQUEL  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS VET F35 1 7.03 00:35:13
28 8 IZQUIERDO PEREZ, MANUEL JESUS  MTB EL HIERBAJO SUB 23 M 2 7.05 00:35:25
29 50 SERRANO PALAZON, ELISEO  CD VALLIVANA SENIOR MASC 6 7.09 00:35:46
30 23 BALDEóN GUILLAMA, JESúS ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 7 7.18 00:36:29
31 61 RIVERO LOPEZ, SILVERIO  INDEPENDIENTE VET M60 1 7.18 00:36:30
32 63 HERNANDEZ ACOSTA, ALEJANDRO  CLUB ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL VET M40 8 7.20 00:36:42
33 70 GARCíA MORALES, EVELIA CANDELARIA  CD VALLIVANA VET F45 1 7.21 00:36:44
34 31 IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO, MANUEL JESUS  MTB EL HIERBAJO VET M45 6 7.23 00:36:53
35 16 GONZALEZ MESA, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE VET M45 7 7.23 00:36:54
36 52 GONZALEZ MARTIN, JUAN JOSé  ATLANTES TRAIL VET M55 1 7.28 00:37:21
37 40 HERNáNDEZ YANES, LOLO  INDEPENDIENTE VET M50 2 7.30 00:37:28
38 71 CAMARERO PINTO, MARIA DEL MAR  TRAVERTORO VET F35 2 7.33 00:37:44
39 4 MESA LLANOS, JOSE MIGUEL  CD VALLIVANA VET M60 2 7.34 00:37:50
40 35 LORENZO MARTIN, PEDRO JUAN  COME KILOMETROS TRAIL VET M55 2 7.34 00:37:51
41 38 GONZALEZ RIVERO, JESUS  GUACHINCHE MARATON VET M55 3 7.35 00:37:56
42 20 MESA RODRíGUEZ, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTEMENTE VET M55 4 7.36 00:38:00
43 25 BETHENCOURT ESTEVEZ, HIGINIO  CD VALLIVANA VET M55 5 7.36 00:38:02
44 65 JORGE LOPEZ, ARIDANI  INDEPENDIENTE VET M35 8 7.37 00:38:04
45 30 RAMOS MORA, EUGENIO  INDEPENDIENTE VET M40 9 7.38 00:38:08
46 29 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO  ZANATA SAUZAL VET M45 8 7.47 00:38:53
47 81 HERNáNDEZ PEREZ, EVA  INDEPENDIENTE VET F35 3 7.55 00:39:34
48 26 GONZALEZ BENITEZ, JOSE MARIA  CORREMATTI CRT VET M35 9 8.04 00:40:19
49 46 PEñA PéREZ, RICARDO  CD VALLIVANA VET M50 3 8.08 00:40:41
50 78 CASTRO AFONSO, EUGENIA  ZANATA SAUZAL VET F55 1 8.12 00:41:01
51 68 VALLADARES PEREZ, MARINA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 1 8.15 00:41:15
52 14 GARCIA GARCIA, MIGUEL  ZANATA SAUZAL VET M55 6 8.16 00:41:21
53 27 GARCIA DE ARO, CARLOS  ZANATA SAUZAL VET M45 9 8.16 00:41:21
54 77 HERNáNDEZ GALVAN, MARINA  TRAVERTORO VET F35 4 8.17 00:41:26
55 84 FERNANDEZ ACOSTA, RUT EVA  ZANATA SAUZAL VET F35 5 8.19 00:41:37
56 49 LUGO MEJIAS, DIEGO  INDEPENDIENTE VET M45 10 8.20 00:41:42
57 19 MACHADO QUINTERO, MIGUEL áNGEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 8 8.22 00:41:51
58 51 GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ, FELIX ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE VET M40 10 8.26 00:42:12
59 6 RODRíGUEZ DIAZ, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE VET M40 11 8.31 00:42:33
60 87 VELAZQUEZ GARCIA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VET M60 3 8.34 00:42:51
61 12 GALVAN ACOSTA, JUAN HONORIO  ZANATA SAUZAL VET M50 4 8.36 00:42:59
62 33 AZNAR ESQUIVEL, ANTONIO JENARO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 9 8.38 00:43:10
63 75 HERNANDEZ HERRERA, MARIA VICTORIA  COME KILOMETROS TRAIL VET F60 1 8.39 00:43:16
64 83 PéREZ GUILLOTIN, MARTA  TRAVERTORO VET F35 6 8.40 00:43:18
65 53 SOARES RODRíGUEZ, EDUARDO  TEGUESTE SUB 23 M 3 8.43 00:43:33
66 66 CRUZ ALONSO, ANA MELISSA  ZANATASAUZAL VET F35 7 9.06 00:45:29
67 69 HERNANDEZ HERRERA, MARICARMEN  COME KILOMETROS TRAIL VET F50 1 9.07 00:45:35
68 41 LUGO MEJIAS, CESAR  INDEPENDIENTE VET M55 7 9.10 00:45:51
69 80 SáNCHEZ PéREZ, PAULA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 2 9.25 00:47:03
70 42 LUGO MEJIAS, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE VET M50 5 9.25 00:47:07
71 67 SILVA OPAZO, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE VET F50 2 9.54 00:49:30
72 72 MURRAY BROWN, BARBARA  TRAVERTORO VET F55 2 9.56 00:49:40
73 86 BARBUZANO RIVERO, BEATRIZ  CD VALLIVANA SENIOR FEM 3 12.21 01:01:43
74 79 BARROSO ESTEVEZ, SANDRA  INDEPENDIENTE VET F35 8 17.35 01:27:54
75 76 HERNANDEZ ARVELO, ANA MERCEDEZ  INDEPENDIENTE VET F45 2 18.24 01:31:59