VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

TRAVESIA PINEDO 2018 2000 M
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 34 AMILLO ESCOBEDO, IVÁN  FERCA JUNIOR M 1 1.17 00:25:37
2 312 PRADAS MEDINA, CAROLINA  CASTALIA CASTELLON COSTA AZAHAR SENIOR F 1 1.23 00:27:31
3 356 GUTIéRREZ FUENTES, RUBéN A.  F.C. FERREIRAS MASTER 40+ M 1 1.23 00:27:41
4 30 CAMPS GALDóN, RUBéN  CN RIBA-ROJA JUNIOR M 2 1.23 00:27:45
5 308 LLUESMA CONTELL, MANUEL  CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION SENIOR M 1 1.24 00:27:52
6 167 PéREZ, SORAYA  CLUB ALBACETE MASTER NATACIóN MASTER 40+ F 1 1.24 00:27:54
7 342 LOPEZ MORENO, RAFAEL  CDUPV MASTER 30+M 1 1.24 00:27:57
8 20 QUIRóS INIESTA, JOSé MANUEL  CLUB NATACION CRIPTANA INFANTIL MASC 1 1.24 00:27:58
9 364 FERRERO CERDÁ, JAVIER  FERCA SENIOR M 2 1.24 00:28:09
10 17 SáNCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL  CLUB NATACIóN TURIS INFANTIL MASC 2 1.25 00:28:16
11 330 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL  VILA-SWIM MASTER 45+ M 1 1.25 00:28:21
12 14 CASTEJóN SORLí, MARIO  CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIóN ALDAIA INFANTIL MASC 3 1.27 00:28:54
13 15 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS  CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA INFANTIL MASC 4 1.27 00:28:55
14 33 MIRó TUDELA, ANTONIO  CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA JUNIOR M 3 1.27 00:28:56
15 22 OLIVARES MANJAVACAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  CLUB NATACIóN CRIPTANA INFANTIL MASC 5 1.27 00:28:58
16 228 BENAGES GARCIA, ANTONIO  NATACIóN CDUPV MASTER 50+ M 1 1.27 00:29:01
17 12 BAIXAULI SOLER, ALICIA  VALENCIANO INFANTIL FEM 1 1.27 00:29:02
18 296 CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, RAúL  DOM BOSCO NAZARET SENIOR M 3 1.27 00:29:05
19 29 BAIXAULI MUñOZ, MIGUEL  CLUB NATACIóN OLYMPIC DOM BOSCO JUNIOR M 4 1.27 00:29:09
20 18 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN  CNT TURIS INFANTIL MASC 6 1.28 00:29:10
21 44 CALVO LOPEZ, ISMAEL  CNO DOM BOSCO SENIOR M 4 1.28 00:29:11
22 28 RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS  CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA JUNIOR M 5 1.28 00:29:17
23 201 LORENZO SEMPERE, AGUSTIN  CLUB NATACION SAX SENIOR M 5 1.28 00:29:23
24 204 LLORET TOMáS, XAVI  VILASWIM MASTER 35+ M 1 1.29 00:29:30
25 32 RUIZ DOMINGO, DANIEL  WATERPOLO TURIA JUNIOR M 6 1.29 00:29:33
26 13 GARCIA MONSERRAT, HUGO  C.N. RIBARROJA INFANTIL MASC 7 1.31 00:30:10
27 37 MARIMÓN CONTELLES, JAVIER  CLUB NATACIÓN RIBARROJA JUNIOR M 7 1.31 00:30:12
28 69 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO  CNCRIPTANA MASTER 35+ M 2 1.31 00:30:12
29 362 GARCIA HERRANZ, ADRIAN  CLUB TRIATLON HURACAN MASTER 30+M 2 1.31 00:30:15
30 50 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL  CLUB NATACIóN LA VALL MASTER 25+ M 1 1.31 00:30:15
31 203 BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN  CN VILA-REAL MASTER 35+ M 3 1.31 00:30:19
32 23 PARRA MARTINEZ, MARTA  C.N. RIBA-ROJA JUNIOR F 1 1.31 00:30:19
33 191 GARCIA MUñOZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 2 1.31 00:30:19
34 274 NAVARRO MERCE, FELIX  C.N QUART DE POBLET MASTER 30+M 3 1.31 00:30:20
35 193 DIAZ HABAS, NOELIA  CAMP DE MORVEDRE MASTER 30+F 1 1.31 00:30:22
36 346 EGEA GONZáLEZ, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+F 2 1.31 00:30:27
37 2 PARRA MARTINEZ, ANA  C.N. RIBA-ROJA INFANTIL FEM 2 1.31 00:30:29
38 314 MARCHANTE LUJáN, YOLANDA  VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS MASTER 45+ F 1 1.32 00:30:30
39 19 RODRIGO PéREZ, ÓSCAR  C.N. RIBA-ROJA INFANTIL MASC 8 1.32 00:30:32
40 359 ZARAGOZá ESPERT, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 6 1.32 00:30:32
41 280 CERVERA LOPEZ, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 7 1.32 00:30:34
42 282 GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES  CDUPV NATACION MASTER 25+ M 2 1.32 00:30:39
43 179 GARCíA CIVERA, STEFANíA  REAL CLUB NATACIóN DELFíN SENIOR F 2 1.33 00:30:52
44 58 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 2 1.33 00:30:55
45 188 LOPEZ LOPEZ, AITOR  C.N. VADEPSA MASTER 25+ M 3 1.33 00:30:55
46 105 RIBERA LOPEZ, NANDO  CN ONTINYENT MASTER 30+M 4 1.33 00:30:56
47 100 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO  NATACIóN CDUPV MASTER 35+ M 4 1.33 00:31:08
48 194 SANCHIS YAGO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 5 1.34 00:31:11
49 130 LóPEZ BAEZA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 5 1.34 00:31:19
50 189 CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO  C.N. BENIDORM MASTER 60+ M 1 1.34 00:31:20
51 223 GARCíA CARBONELL, JAVIER  CESN SILLA MASTER 25+ M 4 1.34 00:31:22
52 107 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN  NATACIÓN CDUPV MASTER 55+ M 1 1.34 00:31:22
53 95 ZIPANCIC, IVAN  MIAMI DOLPHINS MASTER 35+ M 6 1.34 00:31:24
54 271 PéREZ ALIAGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  C. N. VILANOVA MASTER 55+ M 2 1.34 00:31:26
55 89 LUESO SORDO, FRANCISCO  ALBACETE MASTER MASTER 55+ M 3 1.34 00:31:27
56 31 TARREGA CHILLON, RICARDO  WATERPOLO TURIA JUNIOR M 8 1.34 00:31:29
57 8 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CARLA  CNO DOM BOSCO INFANTIL FEM 3 1.35 00:31:33
58 297 LOPEZ VALENCIANO, JAVIER  CD UPV MASTER 35+ M 7 1.35 00:31:33
59 186 VILLANOVA GONZALEZ, MAYTE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ F 2 1.35 00:31:43
60 137 OLMOS RAMON, JOSE LUIS  TRAGALEGUAS.ORG MASTER 30+M 6 1.35 00:31:45
61 45 JIMENEZ PEREZ, IRENE  CNO DOM BOSCO MASTER 25+ F 1 1.35 00:31:48
62 46 ORTEGA PEREZ, JUAN  CNO DOM BOSCO SENIOR M 8 1.35 00:31:49
63 292 ULL PERUCHO, RAUL  TRENCAONES ALZIRA MASTER 50+ M 2 1.36 00:31:52
64 287 SEVIL DE LA TORRE, JORGE  NATACION CDUPV MASTER 25+ M 5 1.36 00:31:55
65 357 MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ÄNGEL  CD UPV MASTER 45+ M 3 1.36 00:32:02
66 5 MENDOZA, MARIA  NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA INFANTIL FEM 4 1.36 00:32:05
67 138 GIL CALPE, ABEL  TRIATLÓN ALTO PALANCIA MASTER 30+M 7 1.36 00:32:08
68 53 AHUIR MAñEZ, JAUME  TRICULPELAT MASTER 35+ M 8 1.37 00:32:10
69 35 MARTINEZ PAVON, RAUL  CNO DOM BOSCO JUNIOR M 9 1.37 00:32:14
70 320 FORNER PALAU, JOSE  C.D. UNIVERSIDAD POLITéCNICA DE VALENCIA MASTER 45+ M 4 1.37 00:32:14
71 3 SáNCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA  CLUB NATACIóN TURIS INFANTIL FEM 5 1.37 00:32:18
72 168 GARCIA OLIVAS, ROSARIO  CLUB ALBACETE MASTER NATACION MASTER 50+ F 1 1.37 00:32:20
73 318 SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL  CN XúQUER ALGEMESí MASTER 35+ M 9 1.37 00:32:21
74 246 OJEDA CALERO, LUIS  LOS HERRANTES DEL MAR MASTER 50+ M 3 1.37 00:32:22
75 63 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO  NATACIóN CDUPV MASTER 35+ M 10 1.37 00:32:24
76 162 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, DENIS  CLUB NATACIóN OLIMPIC DON BOSCO SENIOR M 9 1.37 00:32:24
77 210 QUILES ADSUARA, JOSE MIGUEL  C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING MASTER 50+ M 4 1.37 00:32:25
78 261 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ  C.N. LA COSTERA MASTER 45+ M 5 1.37 00:32:25
79 344 GIMéNEZ ROMERO, BRUNO  CN VALENCIA MASTER SEDAVI MASTER 40+ M 3 1.37 00:32:28
80 116 BENEYTO SATORRES, SARA  C.N.MALILLA MASTER 40+ F 3 1.37 00:32:29
81 36 MARTINEZ CORDONES, ALVARO  CNO DOM BOSCO JUNIOR M 10 1.38 00:32:32
82 73 GIRBéS CAMARASA, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ M 6 1.38 00:32:41
83 185 GARCíA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO  CDUPV MASTER 40+ M 4 1.39 00:32:55
84 277 MARTINEZ AUSINA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ M 7 1.39 00:32:57
85 10 RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA  CLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET INFANTIL FEM 6 1.39 00:32:57
86 352 GUALDA PICAZO, JUAN CARLOS  NATACION MASTER ALBACETE MASTER 50+ M 5 1.39 00:32:58
87 7 CASTRO DELGADO, LEYRE  CLUB NATACIóN RIBA ROJA INFANTIL FEM 7 1.39 00:32:59
88 108 SOLSONA ROS, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 5 1.39 00:33:04
89 165 BERMEJO ALBERO, INÉS  CLUB NATACIÓN MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA MASTER 25+ F 2 1.40 00:33:21
90 163 CALVO GARCIA, ALVARO  TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA MASTER 30+M 8 1.40 00:33:24
91 276 MANZANERA SALVADOR, JULIA  C.N MALILLA SENIOR F 3 1.40 00:33:24
92 26 CALABUIG TRIGO, EVA  MEDITERRáNEO JUNIOR F 2 1.40 00:33:28
93 265 FIGUERES MORENO, MIGUEL  WINNERODDS MASTER 35+ M 11 1.41 00:33:46
94 106 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO  C.N. RIBARROJA MASTER 55+ M 4 1.42 00:33:50
95 301 BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE  NATACIóN CDUPV MASTER 40+ M 6 1.42 00:33:54
96 256 DIAZ VALVERDE, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 12 1.42 00:34:02
97 142 MAUNIER, NICOLAS  AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION MASTER 35+ M 13 1.43 00:34:10
98 324 TORRó CERDà, CARLOS  C. N. MEDITERRáNEO MASTER 30+M 9 1.43 00:34:12
99 260 LEóN RAMóN, DANIEL  CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET MASTER 35+ M 14 1.43 00:34:12
100 80 MANZANEQUE RAMOS, ÁLVARO  CN CRIPTANA MASTER 35+ M 15 1.43 00:34:13
101 156 RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO  CN MALILLA MASTER 45+ M 6 1.43 00:34:15
102 207 LóPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL  TRICARLET MASTER 30+M 10 1.43 00:34:16
103 299 GONZALEZ ESPERT, LUIS  INDEPENDENT MASTER 30+M 11 1.43 00:34:20
104 291 VILLANOVA GONZALEZ, GERMAN  C.N TURIS MASTER 35+ M 16 1.43 00:34:23
105 355 ROMAGUERA BENSACH, JUANCAR  TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER MASTER 35+ M 17 1.43 00:34:25
106 247 FERRER LARRODE, SARA EVA  LOS HERRANTES DEL MAR MASTER 45+ F 2 1.43 00:34:29
107 184 GRAU DEL VALLE, PABLO  C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM MASTER 25+ M 8 1.44 00:34:31
108 234 CISCAR VILLACORTA, ROGER  AQUA PICANYA MASTER 35+ M 18 1.44 00:34:32
109 190 MUñOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 7 1.44 00:34:33
110 158 MANZANEQUE CARRASCO, JOSÉ  CLUB NATACIÓN CRIPTANA SENIOR M 10 1.44 00:34:34
111 199 BENEDITO LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  CAMP DE MORVEDRE MASTER 45+ M 8 1.44 00:34:38
112 269 BONET GANDíA, ADRIáN  CDUPV MASTER 25+ M 9 1.44 00:34:39
113 323 MIñANA OSCA, PEDRO  CLUB NATACIO XUQUER MASTER 45+ M 9 1.44 00:34:39
114 117 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER  CLUB NATACIÓN MEDITERRÁNEO MASTER 45+ M 10 1.44 00:34:42
115 198 ROMERO MARCH, JOAN  CN RIBA-ROJA MASTER 40+ M 7 1.44 00:34:45
116 78 POSTIGO GOMEZ, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 6 1.45 00:34:52
117 55 DOMéNECH HERNANI, CARLA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 4 1.45 00:34:59
118 83 MINGUET MOCHOLI, VICENTE  C.N MALILLA MASTER 40+ M 8 1.45 00:35:07
119 127 MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER  RCN DELFIN MASTER 45+ M 11 1.46 00:35:10
120 351 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME  C.N. SUECA MASTER 55+ M 5 1.46 00:35:12
121 176 GONZÁLEZ SARRIO, RAFAEL  OPEN WATER SMNG VLC MASTER 45+ M 12 1.46 00:35:24
122 6 IZQUIERDO LÓPEZ, ALBA  CLUB NATACIÓN MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA INFANTIL FEM 8 1.46 00:35:25
123 182 SáNCHEZ GARCíA, WILLIAM  TRAGALEGUAS.ORG SENIOR M 11 1.46 00:35:27
124 259 FARAJ GIMENEZ, ADAM  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 9 1.46 00:35:28
125 208 MURCIANO VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 19 1.47 00:35:44
126 114 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 12 1.47 00:35:49
127 217 BERNAL CEDRÉS, FERNANDO  TRICARLET MASTER 35+ M 20 1.48 00:35:50
128 153 CLARAMENTE MARTINEZ, JORDI  CON. VADEPSA MASTER 35+ M 21 1.48 00:35:56
129 241 ORTEGA RUIZ, MARCOS JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 10 1.48 00:35:58
130 213 LLEO SATORRE, IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 6 1.48 00:36:06
131 334 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER  C.N. SUECA MASTER 50+ M 7 1.48 00:36:09
132 294 CARRIóN MATEO, SAGRARIO  ALBACETE MáSTER MASTER 40+ F 4 1.49 00:36:15
133 169 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL  CD MALILLA MASTER 35+ M 22 1.49 00:36:17
134 303 FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO  CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA MASTER 55+ M 7 1.49 00:36:22
135 90 MCGOVERN, MAXWELL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ M 10 1.49 00:36:24
136 273 GALA MUñOZ, JULIáN  CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT MASTER 45+ M 13 1.49 00:36:25
137 84 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 8 1.49 00:36:26
138 309 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAUL  CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA MASTER 45+ M 14 1.49 00:36:27
139 154 LASIERRA BANDRES, ANDREA  CLUB NATACION MEDIERRANEO VALENCIA MASTER 30+F 3 1.49 00:36:28
140 275 GARCíA MONTERO, FRANCO JULIáN  C.N MALILLA MASTER 25+ M 11 1.49 00:36:29
141 98 VICENTE CONEJOS, JAVIER  WATERPOLO TURIA MASTER 40+ M 11 1.50 00:36:31
142 255 TOMáS, DANIEL  CN MALILLA MASTER 35+ M 23 1.50 00:36:32
143 347 MOREIRAS, NACHO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 13 1.50 00:36:33
144 249 GARCIA JURADO-SALMERóN, LEYRE  NATACIóN MáSTER ALBACETE MASTER 30+F 4 1.50 00:36:39
145 288 ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO  NATACION CDUPV MASTER 35+ M 24 1.50 00:36:41
146 363 CATALáN GARCíA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 14 1.50 00:36:43
147 202 MORENO PEDRALVA, RAIMON  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 12 1.50 00:36:45
148 321 PONS SALES, JOSE VICENTE  TRILAVALL MASTER 45+ M 15 1.51 00:36:54
149 284 OSA ESTEBAN, SEGISMUNDO  AQUA PICANYA MASTER 50+ M 9 1.51 00:36:55
150 206 HERNANDEZ TRILLO, SERGIO  BARRACUDAS MASTER 35+ M 25 1.51 00:37:04
151 129 RAMIREZ HERENCIA, RAFAEL  CLUB NATACIóN CRIPTANA MASTER 30+M 15 1.52 00:37:14
152 41 MARTÍNEZ PAVÓN, IVÁN  CNO DOM BOSCO SENIOR M 12 1.52 00:37:18
153 222 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 60+ F 1 1.52 00:37:19
154 82 GARCIA TESTAL, CRISTINA  C.N. MEDITERRáNEO DE VALENCIA MASTER 50+ F 2 1.52 00:37:19
155 336 SAORNIL GOMEZ, ISRAEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 26 1.52 00:37:20
156 25 MARCO BARRIGUETE, ISABEL  CT HURACAN JUNIOR F 3 1.52 00:37:26
157 60 GARCIA UZQUIANO, ALVARO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 16 1.52 00:37:29
158 109 UREñA POLACHE, JOAQUíN  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 8 1.53 00:37:30
159 112 BAIXAULI SOLER, FRANCISCO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 16 1.53 00:37:42
160 86 MICó TARAZONA, VICENTE  TRAVESSERS MASTER 45+ M 17 1.53 00:37:42
161 266 MONTORO, INMA  3XTREME MASTER 45+ F 3 1.53 00:37:46
162 174 BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 27 1.53 00:37:46
163 361 TORMO DIAGO, VICEN  CLUB RIBAROJA MASTER 30+F 5 1.53 00:37:47
164 343 AVELLAN CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL  INDEPENDENT MASTER 40+ M 13 1.53 00:37:47
165 311 ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO  TRILLEBEIG MASTER 45+ M 18 1.53 00:37:48
166 316 GARCíA MELIà, LUCíA  CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA MASTER 40+ F 5 1.54 00:37:50
167 214 SALVADOR MATEOS, FRANCISCO  BIRRAMAR MASTER 35+ M 28 1.54 00:37:53
168 183 BELTRáN, BENJAMíN  MALILLA MASTER 40+ M 14 1.54 00:37:53
169 104 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA  CNM VALENCIA MASTER 25+ F 3 1.54 00:37:55
170 77 BLANQUER BLANQUER, JORGE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 15 1.54 00:37:57
171 220 GUILLéN DOMíNGUEZ, MARISA  SD CORRECAMINOS MASTER 45+ F 4 1.54 00:37:59
172 62 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS  CN.SUECA MASTER 65+ M 1 1.54 00:38:01
173 157 PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL  VILASWIM MASTER 55+ M 9 1.54 00:38:02
174 113 MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO  CDM AVANT MONCADA MASTER 45+ M 19 1.54 00:38:03
175 237 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, RAFA  ESTRIVALIS MASTER 45+ M 20 1.55 00:38:18
176 238 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE  ESTRIVALIS MASTER 50+ M 10 1.55 00:38:22
177 286 ALBERCA SÁNCHEZ MANJAVACAS, FCO. JAVIER  CN CRIPTANA MASTER 40+ M 16 1.55 00:38:24
178 348 LAMPAZO, MARIANGELES  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ F 6 1.56 00:38:31
179 353 ESLAVA PEREZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 17 1.56 00:38:33
180 358 VERDEJO SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 21 1.56 00:38:34
181 205 RUIZ GUISADO, JOSé LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 29 1.56 00:38:36
182 310 SAHURIC CEHIC, JASMIN  CLUB MEDITERRANEO MASTER 30+M 17 1.56 00:38:42
183 293 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 30 1.57 00:38:51
184 289 ROMERO CORELL, JUAN MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 18 1.57 00:38:54
185 4 PRòSPER NAVARRO, ELIA  CESN SILLA INFANTIL FEM 9 1.57 00:38:54
186 319 GARCíA CASTILLO, ANTONIO  C.N. MALILLA MASTER 45+ M 22 1.57 00:38:59
187 195 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR  C.N. MALILLA MASTER 40+ M 19 1.57 00:39:02
188 209 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE JAVIER  CN NEPTUNO L´ALCUDIA MASTER 50+ M 11 1.58 00:39:15
189 110 ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL ALEJANDRO  XUQUER ALGEMESÌ MASTER 55+ M 10 1.58 00:39:19
190 243 GARRIDO SANCHEZ, ALFREDO  BARRACUDAS MASTER 50+ M 12 1.58 00:39:20
191 258 SáNCHEZ PLAZAS, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 31 1.58 00:39:27
192 187 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO  CLUB DE NATACIÓN XÀTIVA MASTER 40+ M 20 1.59 00:39:32
193 242 WEGLEHNER, ELISABETH  BARRACUDAS MASTER 55+ F 1 1.59 00:39:36
194 229 TUDELA AULLO, CARLOS  CLUB DEPORTIVO MALILLA MASTER 50+ M 13 1.59 00:39:37
195 224 SORIANO REYES, JOSÉ  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 21 1.59 00:39:46
196 298 LOPEZ PLAZA, ALEJANDRO  ONETWOTRI VLC MASTER 35+ M 32 1.59 00:39:49
197 227 PALAZóN MARTíNEZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 33 2.00 00:39:52
198 230 LUCENA HERRAEZ, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 22 2.00 00:39:52
199 339 PéREZ RUBIO, TONI  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 23 2.00 00:40:01
200 118 IVANCO BOLUDA, JUAN ANTONIO  CN ONTINYENT MASTER 40+ M 24 2.00 00:40:03
201 221 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 14 2.00 00:40:06
202 126 ROS MOLLA, ERNESTO  CLUB NATACIó ONTINYENT MASTER 50+ M 15 2.01 00:40:10
203 341 ANTóN LIñAN, ELENA  CLUB TRIATLO TRISOMNI ESPORT XIRIVELLA MASTER 40+ F 7 2.01 00:40:12
204 121 HERNANDEZ ESPINO, FRANCISCO JOSE  CLUB NADADOR MALILLA MASTER 55+ M 11 2.01 00:40:12
205 340 MARCO SANCHIS, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 34 2.01 00:40:16
206 139 ESCRICH MURRIA, ALBA  TRIATLÓN ALTO PALANCIA SENIOR F 5 2.01 00:40:21
207 200 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ F 3 2.01 00:40:24
208 283 VEROS ÁLVAREZ, LOURDES  NADAMAS MASTER 35+ F 1 2.02 00:40:34
209 72 TORRES SAIZ, VICENT  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 18 2.02 00:40:38
210 232 GARCIA LOPEZ, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 25 2.02 00:40:41
211 251 FARUCCI, ROSARIO  CLUB NATACION PATACONA MASTER 55+ M 12 2.02 00:40:43
212 124 BENITO RUBIO, JUSTO  TRAVESSERS MASTER 40+ M 26 2.02 00:40:44
213 87 PALOP, RICARDO  BIRRAMAR MASTER 40+ M 27 2.02 00:40:46
214 147 ARNAO ALVAREZ, DAVID  C.N. MALILLA MASTER 40+ M 28 2.02 00:40:48
215 370 ESTEVE POUS, JUANJO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 29 2.03 00:40:51
216 349 LLACER RICO, ALEX  TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER MASTER 35+ M 35 2.03 00:40:56
217 226 CERVERA PEREA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ M 12 2.03 00:40:58
218 218 FUNES GRACIA, JOAQUÍN FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 13 2.03 00:40:59
219 175 MONTABES SOTO, MIGUEL ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 23 2.03 00:40:59
220 219 RODRIGUEZ PAñOS, BEATRIZ  NATACIóN MASTER ALBACETE MASTER 60+ F 2 2.03 00:41:01
221 54 SANGüESA ABENIA, ENRIQUE  C.N.. SEDAVí VALENCIA MASTERS MASTER 45+ M 24 2.03 00:41:03
222 192 GARCIA YUSTE, EMILIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 19 2.03 00:41:05
223 99 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA  C.N. MALILLA MASTER 50+ F 4 2.04 00:41:11
224 300 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO  INDIE MASTER 50+ M 16 2.04 00:41:12
225 102 TORMO FERRER, VICENTE JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 25 2.04 00:41:13
226 88 PARRA ENGUíDANOS, JOSE MANUEL  C.N. RIBA-ROJA MASTER 45+ M 26 2.04 00:41:15
227 302 GóMEZ ZABAL, JORGE  NATACION CDUPV SENIOR M 13 2.04 00:41:17
228 366 MEDINA GARCIA, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 27 2.04 00:41:18
229 68 IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA  BIRRAMAR MASTER 45+ F 5 2.04 00:41:18
230 371 BENET LAFUENTE, JUAN  GET GOING MASTER 40+ M 30 2.04 00:41:20
231 270 GóMEZ BARAJAS, RAMóN  NATACION CDUPV MASTER 50+ M 17 2.04 00:41:20
232 79 MAñEZ GAVILá, RUBéN  CN MALILLA MASTER 45+ M 28 2.04 00:41:22
233 278 BENGOETXEA IBARGARAY, UNAI  GAES RUNNING TEAM SENIOR M 14 2.04 00:41:22
234 101 GARCIA MERI, SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 31 2.04 00:41:22
235 368 CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTE  CLUB NATACIó LA VALL MASTER 45+ M 29 2.04 00:41:25
236 285 VILLARROEL PALOMO, NACHO  CN .TURIS MASTER 45+ M 30 2.05 00:41:33
237 295 ESPARZA CASTILLO, BEATRIZ  AVANT MONCADA MASTER 40+ F 8 2.05 00:41:39
238 254 PARRA GONZALEZ, VICENTE  TRICULPELAT MASTER 35+ M 36 2.05 00:41:44
239 171 GARCíA, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 31 2.07 00:42:17
240 133 ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS MIGUEL  C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS, SEDAVI MASTER 65+ M 2 2.07 00:42:26
241 24 MARTI GOMEZ, IRIS  CLUB NATACION RIBARROJA JUNIOR F 4 2.08 00:42:36
242 75 MONDRIA, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ M 13 2.08 00:42:38
243 268 CLEMENTE ATENCIA, JUAN ANTONIO  VEGAN ATHLETES MASTER 40+ M 32 2.08 00:42:42
244 64 ESCOBAR FERNáNDEZ, JESúS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 33 2.09 00:42:50
245 325 BORREGO GóMEZ, PAULA  TRISOMNI ESPORT XIRIVELLA MASTER 35+ F 2 2.09 00:42:51
246 70 LATORRE ARNEDO, SANTI  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 37 2.09 00:42:58
247 164 RODERO, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 32 2.09 00:42:58
248 94 GUILLEM MIRALLES, J CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 14 2.09 00:42:59
249 267 IBAñEZ SORIA, JOSE  SOM PASSATGE MASTER 35+ M 38 2.09 00:43:00
250 170 TEBAR BAILO, ORLANDO  CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ MASTER 40+ M 34 2.09 00:43:03
251 317 VILLANOVA VILLALBA, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 35 2.09 00:43:04
252 239 SISAMON ROYO, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 33 2.10 00:43:21
253 136 BAYO GARCIA, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 39 2.10 00:43:27
254 48 GASULLA MESTRE, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 36 2.11 00:43:32
255 333 SANZ MARTíN, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 18 2.11 00:43:41
256 196 AGUSTÍ MICÓ, JOSE VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 40 2.11 00:43:43
257 354 GERMES ALVAREZ, PATRICIA  NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS MASTER 35+ F 3 2.11 00:43:47
258 272 BOULET, JENNIFER  CN NEPTUNO L'ALCÚDIA MASTER 35+ F 4 2.12 00:43:50
259 373 GABALDóN MORENO, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 41 2.12 00:43:54
260 326 BADIA SANTOS, JUAN CARLOS  ONETWOTRI VLC MASTER 40+ M 37 2.12 00:43:55
261 92 MARCILLA PEIDRO, CLARA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ F 9 2.12 00:43:57
262 40 OLMOS RAMÓN, MARÍA  CNO DOM BOSCO MASTER 35+ F 5 2.12 00:44:00
263 329 QUILIS NAVARRO, ESTHER  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ F 4 2.12 00:44:06
264 11 HERNANDEZ MIRALLES, MAR  INDEPENDIENTE INFANTIL FEM 10 2.13 00:44:11
265 115 GóMEZ-LIMóN MARTíNEZ, PEDRO JUAN  BIRRAMAR MASTER 55+ M 15 2.13 00:44:12
266 281 CABALLERO, PAU  C.N. RIBA-ROJA MASTER 30+M 20 2.13 00:44:14
267 327 DE HARO GRADOLI, PACO  NADOPATA PATACONA MASTER 60+ M 2 2.13 00:44:15
268 178 GARCíA GARCíA, ROMAN  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 21 2.13 00:44:17
269 372 AGUILAR PANIEGO, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 38 2.13 00:44:19
270 233 SáNCHEZ GARCíA, ADELINA  NATACIóN TURIS MASTER 55+ F 2 2.13 00:44:20
271 120 URIBELARREA CASTILLO, ROSARIO  CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA MASTER 40+ F 10 2.13 00:44:25
272 332 TARIN GONZALEZ, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 25+ F 5 2.14 00:44:34
273 367 FURIó JOSé, RAúL  C.W. SHARKS MASTER 30+M 22 2.14 00:44:46
274 66 AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA  BIRRAMAR MASTER 40+ F 11 2.15 00:45:04
275 67 MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES  BIRRAMAR MASTER 50+ F 5 2.15 00:45:06
276 240 BARBERO SANCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 19 2.16 00:45:10
277 331 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 60+ M 3 2.16 00:45:10
278 148 MARTINEZ RUIZ, JOSE VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 34 2.16 00:45:15
279 307 LLUESMA GIMENEZ, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 20 2.16 00:45:24
280 345 SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, PEDRO VTE.  PSM WIFI & MÓVIL MASTER 35+ M 42 2.17 00:45:30
281 360 GARCIA VIERA, JOSé ANTONIO  CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRANEO MASTER 50+ M 21 2.17 00:45:34
282 119 GRAMAGE PALOP, MIGUEL ANGEL  C.N.O. ONTINYENT MASTER 40+ M 39 2.17 00:45:43
283 123 MONTéS PENADéS, NATI  CLUB NATACIó ONTINYENT MASTER 35+ F 6 2.17 00:45:43
284 304 RUBIO MAñEZ, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+M 23 2.17 00:45:46
285 211 FRANKE, KIRSTEN  VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí MASTER 60+ F 3 2.18 00:45:50
286 350 ASINS PRIMO, JOSE  TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER MASTER 35+ M 43 2.18 00:45:53
287 231 MARTíN SERRANO CASARRUBIOS, JUAN CARLOS  CN CRIPTANA MASTER 30+M 24 2.18 00:45:58
288 245 ESCRIBANO FUENTES, CRISTINA  CN CRIPTANA MASTER 40+ F 12 2.18 00:45:59
289 149 ALCOLADO PINTOR, MILAGROS  CLUB NATACION CRIPTANA MASTER 40+ F 13 2.18 00:46:02
290 235 GUERRERO BENAVENT, JESUS  UNA BOYA MAS Y YA MASTER 50+ M 22 2.18 00:46:04
291 328 GINER NEVOT, RAUL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 35 2.18 00:46:09
292 59 SERRA MATEO, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 44 2.19 00:46:11
293 177 PASCUAL CASAÑA, VICENTE RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 36 2.19 00:46:19
294 132 UGARTE PRECIOSO, MICHAEL  ALBACETE MASTER MASTER 65+ M 3 2.19 00:46:20
295 141 BENAVIDES PUERTA, JULIO  REDOLAT TEAM MASTER 40+ M 40 2.20 00:46:35
296 160 NAVARRO RAMON, JOSE  TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER MASTER 60+ M 4 2.20 00:46:38
297 103 SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO  RUNNERS RIó TURIA MASTER 50+ M 23 2.20 00:46:48
298 125 MONTAGUD AGUAR, MARIO  TRAVESSERS SENIOR M 15 2.25 00:48:25
299 146 MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 16 2.25 00:48:28
300 252 ANDRES LOHARCES, MARCIANO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 55+ M 17 2.26 00:48:39
301 91 ALGARABEL, SALVADOR  C.N. GODELLA MASTER 65+ M 4 2.26 00:48:41
302 244 LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 60+ M 5 2.26 00:48:44
303 140 RODRIGO ROCHE, FRANCISCO JAVIER  CLUB CICLISTA MANUEL MASTER 40+ M 41 2.26 00:48:46
304 335 CEBRIAN IZQUIERO, RAFAEL  CLUB NATACION LLIRIA MASTER 55+ M 18 2.26 00:48:47
305 262 ALBA PARDO, AMPARO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ F 6 2.27 00:49:05
306 197 BAYONA SELVA, MARIBEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 6 2.27 00:49:08
307 236 TORRES GUEROLA, BARBARA  NADOPATAS MASTER 35+ F 7 2.27 00:49:09
308 159 GIL MARTINEZ, JOSé  TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER MASTER 60+ M 6 2.28 00:49:26
309 172 PUCHALT DUART, NIEVES  C.T. TRIAMICS SILLA MASTER 30+F 6 2.28 00:49:27
310 122 GOIG RODRIGO, NIEVES  BIRRAMAR MASTER 45+ F 6 2.28 00:49:28
311 81 LóPEZ NOGUERóN, SUSANA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ F 14 2.30 00:50:04
312 181 GóMEZ AVILéS, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50+ M 24 2.30 00:50:06
313 49 VISCONTI GARCIA, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 35+ M 45 2.31 00:50:17
314 365 LAPEñA GAITáN, NOELIA  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30+F 7 2.35 00:51:40
315 161 VILA ANGEL, PEPE  TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER MASTER 65+ M 5 2.39 00:52:55
316 111 CORONADO ARRECHEDERO, LIDIA  CN MALILLA MASTER 50+ F 7 2.41 00:53:35
317 173 ALCALA CARCELLER, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 45+ M 37 2.45 00:55:07
318 143 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 42 2.47 00:55:36
319 97 MARTIN PERIS, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 43 2.49 00:56:18
320 263 PéREZ DOMINGO, VICTOR  SWOC MASTER 25+ M 14 2.53 00:57:48
321 76 PAGáN BENEDICTO, PEDRO LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40+ M 44 3.35 01:11:45